1 |
Arnold, Max |
2328 |
FM |
2297 |
SK 1926 Ettlingen
|
2 |
Schiffer, Stefan
|
2267 |
|
2293 |
Brühler Schachklub 1920 e. V.
|
3 |
Michalczak, Thomas
|
2292 |
FM |
2292 |
Südlohner Schachverein 1956 e. V
|
4 |
Meier, Volker
|
2272 |
FM |
2283 |
SK Tarrasch 1945 München
|
5 |
Köllner, Ruben Gideon
|
2243 |
|
2265 |
SF Deizisau
|
6 |
Marcziter, Dmitrii
|
2253 |
FM |
2241 |
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 19
|
7 |
Stotyn, Fabian
|
2210 |
CM |
2244 |
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
|
8 |
Kaufeld, Jürgen
|
2221 |
FM |
2233 |
Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/
|
9 |
Prof. Dr. Prüfer, Friedbert
|
2184 |
|
2230 |
TSG 1861 Taucha
|
10 |
Quast, Marcel
|
2229 |
|
2209 |
SC Gerthe 46 - Werne
|
11 |
Reinke, Markus
|
2198 |
CM |
2223 |
Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e.
|
12 |
Wolter, Detlev
|
2182 |
|
2218 |
Bochumer Schachverein 02
|
13 |
Heinert, Eugen
|
2208 |
|
2208 |
OSC Rheinhausen 04 e. V.
|
14 |
Frackowiak, Oliver
|
2156 |
|
2201 |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
|
15 |
Gräber, Ralf
|
2133 |
FM |
2199 |
Ratinger Schachklub 1950
|
16 |
Jügel, Marcel
|
2162 |
|
2198 |
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 19
|
17 |
Mohaupt, Sascha
|
2187 |
|
2196 |
Schachverein Wermelskirchen 32
|
18 |
Berndt, Axel
|
2065 |
|
2195 |
Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e.
|
19 |
Winkel, Peter
|
2186 |
|
2189 |
Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e
|
20 |
Namyslo, Holger
|
2145 |
FM |
2187 |
TG Biberach
|
21 |
Dr. Egle, Stefan
|
2117 |
|
2186 |
SV Unterkochen
|
22 |
Schneider, Christoph
|
2182 |
|
|
Schachverein Neukirchen-Vluyn vo
|
23 |
Schulz, Michael
|
2127 |
FM |
2174 |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.
|
24 |
Möller, Dustin
|
2138 |
|
2172 |
Eckernförder SC von 1921
|
25 |
Huber, Benedikt
|
2136 |
|
2167 |
Schachklub München Südost e.V.
|
26 |
Asadzade, Idris
|
2119 |
|
2166 |
Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspr
|
27 |
Molinaroli, Martin
|
2121 |
|
2162 |
Schachklub Münster 32 e. V.
|
28 |
Gramb, Marius
|
2131 |
|
2155 |
Brühler Schachklub 1920 e. V.
|
29 |
Schatz, Christian
|
2120 |
CM |
2152 |
SC Postbauer-Heng e.V
|
30 |
Volkov, Mykyta
|
2135 |
|
2152 |
Elberfelder Schach-Gesellschaft
|
31 |
Goldblat, Michael
|
2062 |
|
2151 |
Schachfreunde Gerresheim 86 e. V
|
32 |
Zieher, Hartmut
|
2116 |
|
2151 |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
|
33 |
Wronn, Bernd
|
2117 |
|
2149 |
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
|
34 |
Luncescu, Christian
|
2127 |
|
2147 |
Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e.
|
35 |
Pohle, Dirk
|
2071 |
CM |
2146 |
Schachclub Solingen 1928 e. V.
|
36 |
Mohammadi Nia, Borna
|
2134 |
|
2146 |
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V.
|
37 |
Neumair, Jerome
|
2059 |
|
2143 |
Schachclub Erkrath 1973
|
38 |
Wecker, Martin
|
2109 |
|
2143 |
Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V
|
39 |
Degenhard, Simon
|
2138 |
FM |
2084 |
Heilbronner SV
|
40 |
Heinichen, Nils
|
2018 |
|
2132 |
Schachverein Würselen 1926 e. V.
|
41 |
Liedmann, Dennis
|
2117 |
|
2127 |
Schachfreunde Gerresheim 86 e. V
|
42 |
Sonnenschein, Philipp
|
2119 |
|
2124 |
Schachverein Dinslaken 1923 e. V
|
43 |
Uhl, Benjamin
|
2052 |
|
2124 |
SF 1958 Bitburg e.V.
|
44 |
Krause, Thomas
|
2113 |
|
2091 |
Mönchengladbacher Schachverein 1
|
45 |
Sarvadh Sathiaram
|
|
|
2113 |
Indien
|
46 |
Schulze, Andreas
|
2072 |
|
2107 |
TG Biberach
|
47 |
Tendick, Frank
|
|
|
2107 |
Dormagen
|
48 |
Lindam, Ingo
|
2103 |
|
2096 |
Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 186
|