Gruppe G - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schön, Fabian SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen |
1198 |
1 18 |
1 17 |
1 10 |
½ 3 |
1 11 |
4½ | 12,5 | 11,00 | |
2 | Oellrich, Thomas SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
1190 |
1 12 |
1 23 |
½ 5 |
1 6 |
½ 3 |
4 | 14,0 | 10,50 | |
3 | Weber, Sylvia Schachklub Heidenau |
1158 |
1 32 |
1 24 |
1 11 |
½ 1 |
½ 2 |
4 | 13,0 | 8,75 | |
4 | Ponomarev, Sergey SK Tarrasch 1945 München |
1168 |
0 23 |
1 18 |
1 21 |
1 25 |
1 12 |
4 | 10,0 | 9,50 | |
5 | Elter, Sophia Berlin |
1200 |
1 35 |
1 27 |
½ 2 |
½ 9 |
½ 8 |
3½ | 13,0 | 7,50 | |
6 | Heuberger, Holger SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
1199 |
½ 29 |
1 7 |
1 16 |
0 2 |
1 20 |
3½ | 12,5 | 9,25 | |
7 | Schülke, Rosalie SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
1027 |
1 20 |
0 6 |
1 13 |
½ 10 |
1 17 |
3½ | 12,0 | 9,50 | |
8 | Schaudienst, Arvid SV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen |
1124 |
1 26 |
0 10 |
1 23 |
1 14 |
½ 5 |
3½ | 11,5 | 8,75 | |
9 | Ollhoff, Hannes SV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen |
1123 |
1 25 |
½ 16 |
1 19 |
½ 5 |
½ 10 |
3½ | 11,5 | 7,25 | |
10 | Bertram, Marina Schachfreunde Bad Lausick |
1329 | 1093 |
1 28 |
1 8 |
0 1 |
½ 7 |
½ 9 |
3 | 15,0 | 9,00 |
11 | Stolzenwald, Frank TSG Turn- und Sportgemeinschaft |
1240 | 1196 |
1 15 |
1 13 |
0 3 |
1 26 |
0 1 |
3 | 14,5 | 8,00 |
12 | Martin, André SK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries |
1035 |
0 2 |
1 28 |
1 33 |
1 16 |
0 4 |
3 | 12,5 | 5,50 | |
13 | Beberhold, Otto Richard SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar |
1139 |
1 34 |
0 11 |
0 7 |
1 27 |
1 24 |
3 | 10,0 | 4,00 | |
14 | Zemmrich, Filip Schach bei Mädler |
1192 |
½ 19 |
½ 33 |
1 29 |
0 8 |
1 26 |
3 | 9,5 | 5,25 | |
15 | Schulze, Max Peter Post SV Uelzen |
1101 |
0 11 |
1 34 |
½ 20 |
½ 24 |
1 25 |
3 | 8,5 | 4,00 | |
16 | Nebel, Hendrik Dresden |
1200 |
1 21 |
½ 9 |
0 6 |
0 12 |
1 31 |
2½ | 12,5 | 5,75 | |
17 | Lange, Sven Oberursel |
1111 |
1 30 |
0 1 |
½ 24 |
1 19 |
0 7 |
2½ | 12,0 | 4,25 | |
18 | Hintze, Ana Hildesheimer SV |
1057 |
0 1 |
0 4 |
1 28 |
½ 30 |
1 29 |
2½ | 12,0 | 4,00 | |
19 | Moradi, Amir Ali SV Traktor Priestewitz |
1057 |
½ 14 |
1 22 |
0 9 |
0 17 |
1 30 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,00 | |
20 | Silz, René Coswig |
1190 |
0 7 |
1 32 |
½ 15 |
1 29 |
0 6 |
2½ | 11,5 | 3,50 | |
21 | Reddi, Bhuvana SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
1097 |
0 16 |
1 30 |
0 4 |
1 33 |
½ 22 |
2½ | 10,0 | 3,25 | |
22 | Peglau, Paul David Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. |
1295 | 1029 |
0 27 |
0 19 |
1 32 |
1 34 |
½ 21 |
2½ | 7,5 | 2,25 |
23 | Zemmrich, Andi Schach bei Mädler |
1000 |
1 4 |
0 2 |
0 8 |
0 31 |
1 33 |
2 | 13,0 | 5,00 | |
24 | Alheit, Maximilian SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 |
860 |
+ |
0 3 |
½ 17 |
½ 15 |
0 13 |
2 | 12,5 | 4,75 | |
25 | Manthe, Jörn Horst Rostock |
900 |
0 9 |
+ |
1 27 |
0 4 |
0 15 |
2 | 12,5 | 3,50 | |
26 | Kirchner, Jessica SAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 |
900 |
0 8 |
1 35 |
1 31 |
0 11 |
0 14 |
2 | 11,0 | 2,50 | |
27 | Müller, Carolin SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa |
1110 |
1 22 |
0 5 |
0 25 |
0 13 |
1 34 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,00 | |
28 | Belkina, Elisabeth SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
1119 |
0 10 |
0 12 |
0 18 |
1 35 |
1 32 |
2 | 9,5 | 1,50 | |
29 | Becker, Jan SC 1975 Bann |
1096 |
½ 6 |
1 31 |
0 14 |
0 20 |
0 18 |
1½ | 11,5 | 3,25 | |
30 | Peglau, Lorena Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. |
1295 | 1062 |
0 17 |
0 21 |
+ 35 |
½ 18 |
0 19 |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,25 |
31 | Payyappat, Sayas Hannover 96 |
991 |
½ 33 |
0 29 |
0 26 |
1 23 |
0 16 |
1½ | 8,0 | 2,50 | |
32 | Zemmrich, Kevin Schach bei Mädler |
1000 |
0 3 |
0 20 |
0 22 |
+ |
0 28 |
1 | 11,0 | 0,50 | |
33 | Wehrmann, Jens Dessau-Rosslau |
1150 |
½ 31 |
½ 14 |
0 12 |
0 21 |
0 23 |
1 | 10,5 | 2,25 | |
34 | Zhou, Leyi Charlotte SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
912 |
0 13 |
0 15 |
+ |
0 22 |
0 27 |
1 | 10,5 | 1,00 | |
35 | Wawy, Jafar Iran |
1100 |
0 5 |
0 26 |
- 30 |
0 28 |
+ |
1 | 9,5 | 0,00 |
© Copyright 2019/2020 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.