Gruppe A - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keller, Peter Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 |
2193 | 2179 |
1 20 |
1 8 |
½ 2 |
1 9 |
1 3 |
4½ | 13,0 | 11,50 |
2 | Schlapp, Thomas SG Kaiserslautern 1905 |
2211 | 2047 |
1 27 |
1 5 |
½ 1 |
½ 3 |
½ 6 |
3½ | 15,0 | 9,25 |
3 | Pitschka, Claus SC Garching 1980 e.V. |
2251 | 2226 |
1 11 |
1 6 |
1 18 |
½ 2 |
0 1 |
3½ | 14,5 | 10,25 |
4 | Cordts, Ingo Ford Schachfreunde Köln e.V. |
2255 | 2180 |
1 15 |
½ 14 |
½ 10 |
1 11 |
½ 5 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,75 |
5 | Wronn, Bernd FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2123 | 2074 |
1 26 |
0 2 |
1 8 |
1 18 |
½ 4 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,25 |
6 | Leidorf, Sebastian SV Bergwinkel |
2123 | 2115 |
1 22 |
0 3 |
1 24 |
1 21 |
½ 2 |
3½ | 10,5 | 6,25 |
7 | Liard, Thibaud Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. |
2158 | 2120 |
0 8 |
½ 20 |
1 23 |
1 17 |
1 13 |
3½ | 10,0 | 7,50 |
8 | Tückmantel, Rene Bahn-Schachclub Wuppertal |
2122 | 2121 |
1 7 |
0 1 |
0 5 |
1 22 |
1 21 |
3 | 13,5 | 7,00 |
9 | Grötzbach, Julian Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2247 | 2256 |
½ 13 |
1 23 |
1 14 |
0 1 |
½ 10 |
3 | 12,5 | 6,75 |
10 | Hahn, Florian SJ Herborn 1998 |
2165 | 2103 |
½ 16 |
1 19 |
½ 4 |
½ 13 |
½ 9 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,50 |
11 | Yalcin, Alparslan SC Kitzingen von 1905 |
2085 | 2145 |
0 3 |
1 22 |
1 25 |
0 4 |
1 19 |
3 | 10,5 | 4,50 |
12 | Steinhart, Karl-Heinz OSG Baden-Baden |
2136 | 2089 |
½ 19 |
0 13 |
1 26 |
½ 14 |
1 18 |
3 | 9,0 | 5,75 |
13 | Schatz, Christian SC Anderssen Nürnberg 1929 e.V. |
2153 | 2105 |
½ 9 |
1 12 |
½ 21 |
½ 10 |
0 7 |
2½ | 12,5 | 7,00 |
14 | Oppitz, Peter SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
2164 | 2117 |
1 25 |
½ 4 |
0 9 |
½ 12 |
½ 15 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,50 |
15 | Buschle, Lukas SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. |
2132 | 2146 |
0 4 |
½ 17 |
1 16 |
½ 19 |
½ 14 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,50 |
16 | Cmiel, Thorsten Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 186 |
2122 | 2091 |
½ 10 |
0 21 |
0 15 |
+ |
1 23 |
2½ | 9,0 | 4,00 |
17 | Möller, Dustin Eckernförder SC von 1921 |
2127 | 2100 |
0 18 |
½ 15 |
1 27 |
0 7 |
1 24 |
2½ | 9,0 | 2,75 |
18 | Pfadenhauer, Johannes TSV Bindlach Aktionär |
2178 | 2136 |
1 17 |
1 24 |
0 3 |
0 5 |
0 12 |
2 | 12,5 | 3,50 |
19 | Mohaupt, Sascha Schachverein Wermelskirchen 32 |
2190 | 2161 |
½ 12 |
0 10 |
1 20 |
½ 15 |
0 11 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,75 |
20 | Meier, David Geffrey Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2137 | 2114 |
0 1 |
½ 7 |
0 19 |
½ 26 |
1 27 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,00 |
21 | Artola Pola, Gerardo Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 |
2179 |
½ 23 |
1 16 |
½ 13 |
0 6 |
0 8 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,00 | |
22 | Gramb, Marius Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V. |
2155 | 2171 |
0 6 |
0 11 |
+ |
0 8 |
1 25 |
2 | 10,5 | 2,00 |
23 | Feldheim, Jonas Spvgg 1946 e.V. Stetten |
2093 | 2129 |
½ 21 |
0 9 |
0 7 |
1 27 |
0 16 |
1½ | 10,5 | 1,50 |
24 | Röttinger, Eugen TG Biberach |
2111 | 1893 |
+ |
0 18 |
0 6 |
½ 25 |
0 17 |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,50 |
25 | Baur, Frank SF Mengen |
2122 | 1983 |
0 14 |
+ |
0 11 |
½ 24 |
0 22 |
1½ | 8,5 | 2,00 |
26 | Ruppert, Wolfgang SC Flörsheim 1921 |
2154 | 2171 |
0 5 |
½ 27 |
0 12 |
½ 20 |
|
1 | 10,5 | 1,25 |
27 | Henrich, David Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 |
2141 | 2076 |
0 2 |
½ 26 |
0 17 |
0 23 |
0 20 |
½ | 9,5 | 0,75 |
© Copyright 2018/2019 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.