Siegerehrung
1. Keller, Peter | (4.5) |
2. Schlapp, Thomas | (3.5) |
3. Pitschka, Claus | (3.5) |
4. Cordts, Ingo | (3.5) |
5. Wronn, Bernd | (3.5) |
6. Leidorf, Sebastian | (3.5) |
7. Liard, Thibaud | (3.5) |
8. Tückmantel, Rene | (3) |
Teilnehmerliste · Runde 1 · Runde 2 · Runde 3 · Runde 4 · Runde 5 · Rangliste
1. Galkin, Wladislaw | (4.5) |
2. Bakiev, Diyor | (4.5) |
3. Azimi, Reza | (4) |
4. Juergens, Bernhard | (4) |
5. Büter, Norbert | (4) |
6. Kaster, Martin | (3.5) |
7. Prof. Dr. Segna, Ulrich | (3.5) |
8. Niesel, Matthias | (3.5) |
20. Arnhold, Kerstin | (3) |
Teilnehmerliste · Runde 1 · Runde 2 · Runde 3 · Runde 4 · Runde 5 · Rangliste
1. Modric, Vladimir | (4.5) |
2. Thomas, Tobias | (4.5) |
3. Perkampus, Laurin | (4) |
4. Inkaya, Mustafa | (4) |
5. Jennewein, Norbert | (4) |
6. Dr. Kermer, Ulrich | (4) |
7. Engel, Jan | (3.5) |
11. Fröhlich-Dill, Astrid | (3.5) |
Teilnehmerliste · Runde 1 · Runde 2 · Runde 3 · Runde 4 · Runde 5 · Rangliste
1. Hambel, Christoph | (4.5) |
2. Schneider, Kevin | (4) |
3. Heid, Michael | (4) |
4. Taskor, Erkan | (4) |
5. Aubel, Stefan | (4) |
6. Vahabi, Reza | (4) |
7. Zimmer, Michel | (3.5) |
8. Prof. Dr. Otten, Arnold | (3.5) |
9. Bauer, Dieter | (3.5) |
12. Bräutigam, Katerina | (3.5) |
Teilnehmerliste · Runde 1 · Runde 2 · Runde 3 · Runde 4 · Runde 5 · Rangliste
1. Richter, Jan | (4.5) |
2. Sitta, Stefan | (4) |
3. Kurpiela, Franz | (4) |
4. Yue, Qizhou | (4) |
5. Nalliboyana, Sivaram | (4) |
6. Becker, Linda | (4) |
7. Markosyan, Aleksandr | (3.5) |
8. Gorg, Michael | (3.5) |
9. Rollenske, Sönke | (3.5) |
Teilnehmerliste · Runde 1 · Runde 2 · Runde 3 · Runde 4 · Runde 5 · Rangliste
1. Goetz, Fenja | (4.5) |
2. Posniak, Oliver | (4) |
3. Trumpp, Christopher | (4) |
4. Dr. Al-Butmeh, Firas | (4) |
5. Bräutigam, Alexander | (4) |
6. Englert, Lin | (4) |
7. Strothjohann, Thomas | (4) |
Teilnehmerliste · Runde 1 · Runde 2 · Runde 3 · Runde 4 · Runde 5 · Rangliste
1. Weiß, Maximilian | (5) |
2. Rehbein, Vitus | (4.5) |
3. Kraus, Daniel | (4) |
4. Bender, Jakob | (4) |
5. Khachaturyan, Konstantin | (4) |
6. Pfaff, Helmut | (4) |
7. Merz, Leander | (4) |
8. Stolzenwald, Frank | (3.5) |
9. Milare, George Otieno | (3.5) |
10. Schwab, Tizian | (3.5) |
11. Gauder, Jürgen | (3) |
Teilnehmerliste · Runde 1 · Runde 2 · Runde 3 · Runde 4 · Runde 5 · Rangliste
© Copyright 2018/2019 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.