Gruppe D - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heid, Michael Frankfurt |
1716 |
1 55 |
1 3 |
½ 2 |
1 33 |
1 9 |
4½ | 14,0 | 12,00 | |
2 | Yaghi, Rita SK Marburg 1931/72 |
1743 |
1 25 |
1 39 |
½ 1 |
1 17 |
½ 5 |
4 | 14,5 | 10,25 | |
3 | Künitz, Klaus TSV Schott Mainz |
1785 | 1735 |
1 10 |
0 1 |
1 50 |
1 54 |
1 15 |
4 | 13,0 | 10,50 |
4 | Stephan, Wolfgang Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e. |
1739 |
1 41 |
½ 19 |
1 38 |
½ 5 |
1 12 |
4 | 12,0 | 9,00 | |
5 | Abele, Anais SC Aurich |
1679 | 1718 |
1 63 |
1 65 |
1 13 |
½ 4 |
½ 2 |
4 | 12,0 | 8,00 |
6 | Henkel, Gert SVG Lauterbach |
1628 | 1635 |
½ 18 |
½ 14 |
1 49 |
1 42 |
1 13 |
4 | 11,0 | 8,50 |
7 | Huneck, Frank SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden |
1764 | 1653 |
1 45 |
½ 38 |
½ 34 |
1 23 |
1 16 |
4 | 10,5 | 9,25 |
8 | Vahabi, Seyed Reza Lüneschach e.V. |
1734 | 1725 |
½ 40 |
1 44 |
1 43 |
½ 12 |
1 35 |
4 | 9,5 | 8,00 |
9 | Steinkönig, Jannick SC Bellheim |
1729 | 1711 |
1 68 |
1 66 |
½ 17 |
1 24 |
0 1 |
3½ | 12,0 | 7,00 |
10 | Krumschmidt, Michael Hamelner SV |
1683 | 1670 |
0 3 |
½ 42 |
1 67 |
1 47 |
1 33 |
3½ | 10,5 | 6,50 |
11 | Rode, Wilfried Helmstedter SV |
1661 | 1627 |
0 21 |
1 62 |
1 59 |
½ 14 |
1 43 |
3½ | 9,5 | 6,50 |
12 | Schmidt, Martin SC Heuchelheim |
1630 | 1617 |
1 30 |
1 21 |
½ 33 |
½ 8 |
0 4 |
3 | 14,0 | 9,25 |
13 | Bigott, Martin Schachfreunde Lohmar 1974 e.V. |
1752 | 1654 |
1 57 |
1 23 |
0 5 |
1 34 |
0 6 |
3 | 13,5 | 7,50 |
14 | Dr. Schäfers, Serge TSV Bindlach Aktionär |
1744 | 1623 |
½ 16 |
½ 6 |
1 45 |
½ 11 |
½ 19 |
3 | 13,5 | 7,25 |
15 | Pither, Jörg FC Lachendorf |
1678 |
1 22 |
½ 20 |
1 27 |
½ 32 |
0 3 |
3 | 13,0 | 9,00 | |
15 | Schlömer, Andreas SK Upland Willingen |
1674 | 1573 |
½ 14 |
½ 18 |
1 21 |
1 26 |
0 7 |
3 | 13,0 | 9,00 |
17 | Qayumi, Roman SK Stadtallendorf |
1710 | 1644 |
1 28 |
1 36 |
½ 9 |
0 2 |
½ 20 |
3 | 13,0 | 8,25 |
18 | Thormeier, Johannes SC Wolfsburg |
1720 | 1646 |
½ 6 |
½ 16 |
1 60 |
½ 19 |
½ 32 |
3 | 13,0 | 6,50 |
19 | Baumann, Bettina VfR-SC Koblenz |
1654 | 1592 |
1 59 |
½ 4 |
½ 36 |
½ 18 |
½ 14 |
3 | 12,5 | 6,50 |
20 | Rewerts, Ingo Schachvereinigung 1928 Alsdorf e |
1801 | 1705 |
1 29 |
½ 15 |
½ 26 |
½ 30 |
½ 17 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,50 |
21 | Mühlnikel, Klaus TSV Bindlach Aktionär |
1731 | 1624 |
1 11 |
0 12 |
0 16 |
1 41 |
1 50 |
3 | 11,5 | 7,50 |
22 | Weczerek, Dieter SF Fallersleben |
1768 | 1747 |
0 15 |
½ 29 |
1 52 |
1 46 |
½ 30 |
3 | 11,0 | 7,00 |
23 | Emig, Nils SK Marburg 1931/72 |
1686 | 1615 |
1 61 |
0 13 |
1 48 |
0 7 |
1 49 |
3 | 11,0 | 5,50 |
24 | Hermes, Frank Schachverein Wermelskirchen 32 |
1705 | 1660 |
½ 64 |
1 51 |
1 47 |
0 9 |
½ 27 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,00 |
25 | Wachtel, Anton SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. |
1648 | 1672 |
0 2 |
0 31 |
1 63 |
1 48 |
1 59 |
3 | 10,5 | 4,50 |
26 | Frieß, Thomas SC Ingersheim e.V. |
1693 | 1706 |
½ 44 |
1 40 |
½ 20 |
0 16 |
1 57 |
3 | 10,0 | 6,50 |
27 | Taskor, Erkan SAbt Niederräder TG |
1748 | 1743 |
½ 52 |
1 58 |
0 15 |
1 39 |
½ 24 |
3 | 10,0 | 6,00 |
27 | Dr. Swosdyk, Peter Schachclub Weiße Dame Borbeck 25 |
1595 | 1621 |
0 17 |
+ |
½ 53 |
½ 31 |
1 54 |
3 | 10,0 | 6,00 |
29 | Röhr, Susanne Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. |
1684 | 1644 |
0 20 |
½ 22 |
½ 51 |
1 64 |
1 53 |
3 | 10,0 | 5,50 |
30 | Lösche, Marian VfB Ottersleben |
1718 | 1716 |
0 12 |
1 69 |
1 64 |
½ 20 |
½ 22 |
3 | 10,0 | 4,50 |
31 | Dr. Renner, Michael SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied |
1738 | 1682 |
0 39 |
1 25 |
½ 46 |
½ 28 |
1 38 |
3 | 9,5 | 7,25 |
32 | Siol, Jürgen Schach-Klub Tönsberg Oerlinghaus |
1709 | 1690 |
0 66 |
1 63 |
1 65 |
½ 15 |
½ 18 |
3 | 8,5 | 5,00 |
33 | Best, Florian SF Hillscheid |
1736 | 1716 |
1 69 |
1 60 |
½ 12 |
0 1 |
0 10 |
2½ | 12,5 | 3,50 |
34 | Dr. Naedler, Martin SK Neustadt |
1685 | 1701 |
½ 48 |
1 67 |
½ 7 |
0 13 |
½ 36 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,25 |
35 | Körber, Thomas Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen |
1807 | 1691 |
½ 56 |
½ 46 |
½ 39 |
1 37 |
0 8 |
2½ | 11,0 | 6,00 |
36 | Bröker, Claudia Ratinger Schachklub 1950 |
1848 | 1724 |
1 62 |
0 17 |
½ 19 |
½ 53 |
½ 34 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,25 |
37 | Kuschel, Heidi SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden |
1726 | 1664 |
|
½ 41 |
1 40 |
0 35 |
1 60 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,50 |
38 | Fischer, Jan SF Kirchenlamitz e.V. |
1704 |
1 42 |
½ 7 |
0 4 |
½ 43 |
0 31 |
2 | 13,0 | 5,00 | |
39 | Axt, Christian SV Gifhorn |
1667 | 1639 |
1 31 |
0 2 |
½ 35 |
0 27 |
½ 45 |
2 | 12,5 | 5,25 |
40 | Bertram, Thomas Schachfreunde Bad Lausick |
1662 | 1605 |
½ 8 |
0 26 |
0 37 |
1 62 |
½ 56 |
2 | 12,0 | 4,50 |
41 | Beiße, Gerd SF Eldagsen |
1668 |
0 4 |
½ 37 |
½ 56 |
0 21 |
1 65 |
2 | 12,0 | 3,50 | |
42 | Küstermann, Dieter Schachfreunde Greven 1948 |
1866 | 1694 |
0 38 |
½ 10 |
1 58 |
0 6 |
½ 52 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,25 |
43 | Keller, Hansjürgen Schachklub Königsspringer Nordwa |
1806 | 1706 |
½ 46 |
1 56 |
0 8 |
½ 38 |
0 11 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,00 |
44 | Dr. Rasch, Wolfgang ESV Lok Meiningen |
1613 | 1616 |
½ 26 |
0 8 |
½ 61 |
½ 45 |
½ 47 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,25 |
45 | Dr. Gutschke, Karl-Ulrich Hildesheimer SV |
1675 | 1626 |
0 7 |
1 61 |
0 14 |
½ 44 |
½ 39 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,50 |
46 | Nowack, Achim SK Kaltenkirchen |
1691 | 1653 |
½ 43 |
½ 35 |
½ 31 |
0 22 |
½ 51 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,75 |
47 | Mothes, Rainer SG Waldkirchen |
1758 | 1707 |
½ 58 |
1 52 |
0 24 |
0 10 |
½ 44 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,75 |
48 | Zarges, Peter Schachfreunde Battenberg |
1820 | 1611 |
½ 34 |
½ 50 |
0 23 |
0 25 |
1 63 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,25 |
49 | Seichter, Andreas SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk |
1707 | 1660 |
½ 51 |
½ 64 |
0 6 |
1 55 |
0 23 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,00 |
49 | Scharfenkamp, Bernd Schachklub Werne 1972 |
1693 | 1616 |
½ 67 |
½ 48 |
0 3 |
1 66 |
0 21 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,00 |
51 | Klöpperpieper, Frank SV Ubbedissen 09 e.V. |
1617 |
½ 49 |
0 24 |
½ 29 |
½ 56 |
½ 46 |
2 | 10,0 | 4,50 | |
52 | Miltner, Andreas SV Rochade Hünfeld |
1674 | 1575 |
½ 27 |
0 47 |
0 22 |
1 61 |
½ 42 |
2 | 10,0 | 4,00 |
53 | Suliga, Eckhard SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
1725 | 1625 |
0 60 |
1 68 |
½ 28 |
½ 36 |
0 29 |
2 | 9,5 | 3,50 |
54 | Rousselet, Bruno Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 e.V. |
1704 | 1302 |
0 65 |
1 55 |
1 66 |
0 3 |
0 28 |
2 | 9,5 | 3,00 |
55 | Krist, Stephan SVG Lauterbach |
1625 | 1525 |
0 1 |
0 54 |
+ |
0 49 |
1 67 |
2 | 9,5 | 2,00 |
56 | Stuch, Hans-Ferdinand Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V. |
1695 | 1556 |
½ 35 |
0 43 |
½ 41 |
½ 51 |
½ 40 |
2 | 8,5 | 4,25 |
57 | Donath, Dieter Hildesheimer SV |
1556 | 1674 |
0 13 |
0 59 |
1 68 |
1 65 |
0 26 |
2 | 8,5 | 2,00 |
58 | Schäfer, Gerhard SK Hofgeismar |
1675 | 1578 |
½ 47 |
0 27 |
0 42 |
½ 67 |
+ 66 |
2 | 8,0 | 2,50 |
59 | Geisler, Reinhard Schachklub Werther 1949 e.V. |
1728 | 1603 |
0 19 |
1 57 |
0 11 |
½ 60 |
0 25 |
1½ | 11,5 | 2,75 |
60 | Rosenthal, Falk SV Grün-Weiß Wittenberg-Piesteri |
1647 |
1 53 |
0 33 |
0 18 |
½ 59 |
0 37 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,75 | |
61 | Gelashvili, Vakhtang SK 1980 Bad Lippspringe e.V. |
1805 | 1703 |
0 23 |
0 45 |
½ 44 |
0 52 |
1 69 |
1½ | 9,0 | 1,50 |
62 | Uhl, Patrick SG Bitburg Bollendorf |
1702 | 1550 |
0 36 |
0 11 |
½ 69 |
0 40 |
1 64 |
1½ | 9,0 | 1,25 |
63 | Koch, Benjamin SK Upland Willingen |
1633 | 1437 |
0 5 |
0 32 |
0 25 |
1 69 |
0 48 |
1 | 12,0 | 0,50 |
64 | Kernchen, Peter Märkischer Springer Halver-Schal |
1569 | 1614 |
½ 24 |
½ 49 |
0 30 |
0 29 |
0 62 |
1 | 11,0 | 2,50 |
65 | Prof. Dr. Otten, Arnold ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen |
1602 | 1486 |
1 54 |
0 5 |
0 32 |
0 57 |
0 41 |
1 | 11,0 | 2,00 |
66 | Reichert, Lutz SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1619 | 1538 |
1 32 |
0 9 |
0 54 |
0 50 |
- 58 |
1 | 10,5 | 3,00 |
67 | Boldt, Manfred Schachfreunde Schwerte 1951 |
1806 | 1684 |
½ 50 |
0 34 |
0 10 |
½ 58 |
0 55 |
1 | 9,5 | 1,75 |
68 | Kuhr, Stefan SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
1656 | 1553 |
0 9 |
0 53 |
0 57 |
|
+ |
1 | 9,0 | 0,00 |
69 | Späth, Gerhard Schachclub Burlafingen |
1658 | 1667 |
0 33 |
0 30 |
½ 62 |
0 63 |
0 61 |
½ | 8,5 | 0,75 |
© Copyright 2018/2019 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.