Gruppe G - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stolzenwald, Frank Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1359 | 1194 |
1 26 |
1 9 |
1 5 |
1 2 |
½ 3 |
4½ | 14,5 | 12,50 |
2 | Ruppel, Dieter SC Bad Soden |
1139 |
1 18 |
1 8 |
1 20 |
0 1 |
1 7 |
4 | 13,0 | 10,50 | |
3 | Knöchel, Rainer Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. |
1182 |
1 21 |
½ 7 |
1 12 |
1 17 |
½ 1 |
4 | 12,0 | 8,75 | |
4 | Martin, Andrè SK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries |
1114 |
½ 19 |
½ 17 |
1 25 |
1 14 |
1 13 |
4 | 9,0 | 7,00 | |
5 | Schneider, Ferdinand Schachfreunde Vonkeln 1931 |
1117 |
1 10 |
1 22 |
0 1 |
1 18 |
½ 6 |
3½ | 13,0 | 8,75 | |
6 | Conrad, Jakob SG Turm Idstein |
1154 |
0 8 |
1 10 |
1 22 |
1 9 |
½ 5 |
3½ | 12,5 | 9,75 | |
7 | Markosyan, Aleksandr SK Nürnberg 1911 e.V. |
1048 |
1 15 |
½ 3 |
1 11 |
½ 13 |
0 2 |
3 | 13,5 | 8,75 | |
8 | Tryfon, Konstantin SC 1910 Höchst |
917 |
1 6 |
0 2 |
0 17 |
1 23 |
1 20 |
3 | 12,0 | 8,00 | |
9 | Kleinehanding, Manfred SC Bad Nauheim |
1049 |
1 27 |
0 1 |
1 19 |
0 6 |
1 18 |
3 | 12,0 | 4,50 | |
10 | Seemann, Max SG Turm Idstein |
824 |
0 5 |
0 6 |
1 27 |
1 19 |
1 17 |
3 | 11,0 | 4,50 | |
11 | Bertram, Marina Schachfreunde Bad Lausick |
1338 | 1112 |
½ 16 |
1 23 |
0 7 |
½ 12 |
1 21 |
3 | 10,0 | 6,50 |
12 | Becker, Jan SC Höheinöd |
953 |
½ 17 |
1 16 |
0 3 |
½ 11 |
½ 14 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,25 | |
13 | Susallek, Daniela SK 1928 Mömbris |
1151 |
0 22 |
1 28 |
1 21 |
½ 7 |
0 4 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,00 | |
14 | Reichmann, Bernd SV Fellbach |
1118 |
½ 23 |
½ 19 |
1 24 |
0 4 |
½ 12 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,25 | |
15 | Schindelasch, Susanne SC Höheinöd |
772 |
0 7 |
0 21 |
1 28 |
1 22 |
½ 23 |
2½ | 9,0 | 3,50 | |
16 | Meinecke, Matthias Sankt Augustin |
1000 |
½ 11 |
0 12 |
0 18 |
1 25 |
1 27 |
2½ | 8,0 | 2,50 | |
17 | Häfner, Günther FV Berkersheim |
1238 | 1025 |
½ 12 |
½ 4 |
1 8 |
0 3 |
0 10 |
2 | 14,0 | 6,25 |
18 | Yüksel, Zivistan SV Bad Oldesloe |
869 |
0 2 |
1 27 |
1 16 |
0 5 |
0 9 |
2 | 13,0 | 3,00 | |
19 | Heinz, Gerhard SC Eschborn 1974 |
800 |
½ 4 |
½ 14 |
0 9 |
0 10 |
1 26 |
2 | 12,5 | 4,25 | |
20 | Irrgang, Natascha SV 1920 Hofheim |
1108 |
1 24 |
1 25 |
0 2 |
|
0 8 |
2 | 12,5 | 2,50 | |
21 | Adelmeyer, Jens SV Roter Turm Halle |
935 |
0 3 |
1 15 |
0 13 |
1 24 |
0 11 |
2 | 12,0 | 4,50 | |
22 | Schneider, Immanuel Schachfreunde Vonkeln 1931 |
871 |
1 13 |
0 5 |
0 6 |
0 15 |
1 25 |
2 | 12,0 | 3,00 | |
23 | Nölle, Lisa SF Schlebusch |
856 |
½ 14 |
0 11 |
1 26 |
0 8 |
½ 15 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,50 | |
24 | Meinecke, Isabella Schachverein Turm Sankt Augustin |
800 |
0 20 |
1 26 |
0 14 |
0 21 |
1 28 |
2 | 8,0 | 1,50 | |
25 | Basovskiy, Michael Mannheim |
+ |
0 20 |
0 4 |
0 16 |
0 22 |
1 | 11,0 | 2,00 | ||
26 | Osiewatsch, Arthur Ford Schachfreunde Köln e.V. |
1022 |
0 1 |
0 24 |
0 23 |
1 28 |
0 19 |
1 | 10,5 | 0,50 | |
26 | Rhein, Rune SG Turm Idstein |
791 |
0 9 |
0 18 |
0 10 |
+ |
0 16 |
1 | 10,5 | 0,50 | |
28 | Hofmann, Chain Conrad SV 1920 Kelsterbach |
800 |
|
0 13 |
0 15 |
0 26 |
0 24 |
0 | 10,0 | 0,00 |
© Copyright 2017/2018 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.