Gruppe F - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adelmeyer, Nelly SV Roter Turm Halle |
1409 | 1261 |
1 5 |
1 10 |
1 3 |
1 4 |
0 2 |
4 | 14,0 | 13,00 |
2 | Grotrian, Peter Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1579 | 1365 |
1 11 |
½ 14 |
1 15 |
0 3 |
1 1 |
3½ | 12,5 | 10,25 |
3 | Dressler, Marc SV Oberkochen |
1271 |
1 24 |
1 19 |
0 1 |
1 2 |
½ 8 |
3½ | 12,5 | 9,00 | |
4 | Arndt, Wilfried TSG 1861 Taucha |
1379 | 1393 |
1 6 |
1 22 |
½ 12 |
0 1 |
1 16 |
3½ | 12,5 | 8,75 |
5 | Nelles, Werner SC Sondernheim |
1309 |
0 1 |
1 23 |
½ 13 |
1 15 |
1 12 |
3½ | 11,5 | 6,75 | |
6 | Sema, Gerhard SC Höheinöd |
1302 |
0 4 |
1 21 |
½ 11 |
1 13 |
1 10 |
3½ | 11,0 | 6,75 | |
7 | Wagner, Margarethe Erfurter Schachklub |
1499 | 1384 |
½ 19 |
0 13 |
+ 24 |
1 14 |
1 11 |
3½ | 9,5 | 7,50 |
8 | Weinreich, Stefan FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt |
1341 |
1 20 |
½ 12 |
½ 14 |
½ 10 |
½ 3 |
3 | 11,0 | 5,75 | |
9 | Patzak, Corinna SC Eschborn 1974 |
1222 |
0 10 |
0 11 |
1 21 |
1 23 |
1 18 |
3 | 7,5 | 3,00 | |
10 | Nölle, Michael SF Schlebusch |
1336 |
1 9 |
0 1 |
1 17 |
½ 8 |
0 6 |
2½ | 13,5 | 6,50 | |
11 | Hirche, Manfred SC Höheinöd |
1333 |
0 2 |
1 9 |
½ 6 |
1 17 |
0 7 |
2½ | 13,0 | 6,75 | |
12 | Geisert, Bernd SC Bellheim |
1525 | 1269 |
1 21 |
½ 8 |
½ 4 |
½ 16 |
0 5 |
2½ | 12,5 | 5,00 |
13 | Kunkel, Heinrich TuS 1863 Aschaffenb.Damm |
1394 | 1238 |
0 17 |
1 7 |
½ 5 |
0 6 |
1 21 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,25 |
14 | Lauer, Michael TuS 1863 Aschaffenb.Damm |
1343 |
1 18 |
½ 2 |
½ 8 |
0 7 |
½ 17 |
2½ | 11,5 | 6,25 | |
15 | Yüksel, Anja SV Bad Oldesloe |
1472 | 1339 |
1 16 |
½ 17 |
0 2 |
0 5 |
1 20 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,00 |
16 | Boll, Kai SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 |
1315 |
0 15 |
1 20 |
1 22 |
½ 12 |
0 4 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,25 | |
17 | Hipler, Udo SVG Eppstein 1932 |
1302 |
1 13 |
½ 15 |
0 10 |
0 11 |
½ 14 |
2 | 10,0 | 5,00 | |
18 | Bakiev, Djamshid SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim |
1241 |
0 14 |
½ 24 |
½ 19 |
1 22 |
0 9 |
2 | 9,5 | 3,50 | |
19 | Ullrich, Lars SC Ehrenberg |
1320 |
½ 7 |
0 3 |
½ 18 |
½ 20 |
|
1½ | 11,0 | 3,25 | |
20 | Lauer, Dieter SV Marbach |
1237 |
0 8 |
0 16 |
1 23 |
½ 19 |
0 15 |
1½ | 10,0 | 1,50 | |
21 | Klein, Simon SK Königsjäger Hungen |
1328 | 1184 |
0 12 |
0 6 |
0 9 |
+ |
0 13 |
1 | 11,5 | 0,50 |
22 | Spill, Werner SC Königsspringer Alzenau e.V |
1269 |
1 23 |
0 4 |
0 16 |
0 18 |
|
1 | 10,0 | 0,50 | |
23 | Dr. Wagner, Andreas Erfurter Schachklub |
1372 | 1087 |
0 22 |
0 5 |
0 20 |
0 9 |
+ |
1 | 9,5 | 0,00 |
24 | Maar, Patricia Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen |
1376 | 1388 |
0 3 |
½ 18 |
- 7 |
|
|
½ | 10,0 | 1,00 |
© Copyright 2017/2018 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.