Gruppe C - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miljkovic, Jovana SV Lingen |
1881 | 1873 |
1 36 |
1 41 |
½ 4 |
1 5 |
1 2 |
4½ | 13,0 | 11,25 |
2 | Zschiesing, Falk Chemie Bitterfeld |
1849 |
1 19 |
1 6 |
1 16 |
1 4 |
0 1 |
4 | 14,0 | 12,00 | |
3 | Doll, Alexander SC Untergrombach 46 |
1898 | 1874 |
0 12 |
1 38 |
1 28 |
1 21 |
1 11 |
4 | 11,0 | 10,00 |
4 | Lange, Rudolf SG NARVA Berlin e.V. |
1851 | 1843 |
1 32 |
1 11 |
½ 1 |
0 2 |
1 26 |
3½ | 14,0 | 10,25 |
5 | Schönemann, Thomas SC Norbertus Magdeburg |
1856 | 1802 |
1 10 |
½ 29 |
1 22 |
0 1 |
1 17 |
3½ | 13,0 | 9,75 |
6 | Dr. Steinhauser, Martin SF Schwarz-Weiß Merzhausen |
1919 | 1893 |
1 13 |
0 2 |
1 40 |
1 24 |
½ 7 |
3½ | 13,0 | 8,75 |
7 | Schönhof, Timo SK Engen |
1938 | 1865 |
½ 20 |
½ 23 |
1 41 |
1 18 |
½ 6 |
3½ | 11,0 | 7,00 |
8 | Kühne, Thomas Schachverein Turm Sankt Augustin |
1935 | 1897 |
½ 40 |
½ 35 |
½ 20 |
1 31 |
1 14 |
3½ | 10,0 | 7,75 |
9 | Dr. Lobe, Sandra Schachklub Kerpen 64 e.V. |
1801 | 1810 |
1 39 |
½ 18 |
½ 25 |
½ 22 |
1 16 |
3½ | 10,0 | 7,00 |
10 | Zeuner, Ole Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
1767 | 1754 |
0 5 |
1 45 |
1 42 |
½ 16 |
1 27 |
3½ | 10,0 | 6,25 |
11 | Schumann, Robert Schachklub Weida |
1935 | 1873 |
1 37 |
0 4 |
1 36 |
1 25 |
0 3 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,50 |
12 | Pyrowicz, Jacek Schachverein Wermelskirchen 32 |
1825 | 1765 |
1 3 |
0 16 |
0 14 |
1 38 |
1 35 |
3 | 11,5 | 8,00 |
13 | Schlitzer, Felix SAbt TuS Dotzheim |
1817 | 1830 |
0 6 |
½ 19 |
1 37 |
1 23 |
½ 15 |
3 | 11,5 | 7,25 |
14 | Lange, Cecilia TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
1872 | 1872 |
0 17 |
1 47 |
1 12 |
1 30 |
0 8 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,00 |
15 | Bethke, Robert SF Neuberg |
1900 | 1900 |
1 33 |
½ 21 |
½ 24 |
½ 17 |
½ 13 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,50 |
16 | Pölig, Jürgen SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
1892 | 1825 |
1 38 |
1 12 |
0 2 |
½ 10 |
0 9 |
2½ | 14,0 | 6,75 |
17 | Nyenhuis, Yannek TSV Bienenbüttel |
1796 | 1729 |
1 14 |
½ 25 |
½ 18 |
½ 15 |
0 5 |
2½ | 12,0 | 7,00 |
18 | Bilandzic, Ante FC Bayern München e.V. |
1861 | 1871 |
1 28 |
½ 9 |
½ 17 |
0 7 |
½ 24 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,75 |
19 | Grigoleit, Steven Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. |
1938 | 1859 |
0 2 |
½ 13 |
1 32 |
½ 20 |
½ 33 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,50 |
20 | Schlierf, Heiko SV Lingen |
1846 | 1797 |
½ 7 |
½ 26 |
½ 8 |
½ 19 |
½ 34 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,00 |
21 | Dr. Schmalz, Dirk SV Griesheim 1976 |
1829 |
1 43 |
½ 15 |
½ 27 |
0 3 |
½ 30 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,50 | |
22 | Stuhlmann, Alexander SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
1857 | 1791 |
½ 34 |
1 46 |
0 5 |
½ 9 |
½ 29 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,25 |
23 | Mix, Clemens SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 |
1843 | 1854 |
½ 26 |
½ 7 |
½ 31 |
0 13 |
1 40 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,75 |
24 | Wernard, Dieter SF Mengen |
1824 | 1811 |
1 44 |
½ 27 |
½ 15 |
0 6 |
½ 18 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,50 |
25 | Ploder, Udo SF Anderssen Wetzlar |
1867 |
1 47 |
½ 17 |
½ 9 |
0 11 |
½ 28 |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,75 | |
26 | Lassahn, Holger SC Lindau |
1988 | 1896 |
½ 23 |
½ 20 |
1 33 |
½ 27 |
0 4 |
2½ | 11,0 | 6,25 |
26 | Schreiber, Ralf Schachverein Hattingen e.V. |
1885 | 1779 |
1 31 |
½ 24 |
½ 21 |
½ 26 |
0 10 |
2½ | 11,0 | 6,25 |
28 | Milare, Tyron Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. |
1787 | 1776 |
0 18 |
1 39 |
0 3 |
1 41 |
½ 25 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,75 |
29 | Ullrich, Jan TSG Taucha |
1795 | 1713 |
1 45 |
½ 5 |
0 30 |
½ 35 |
½ 22 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,00 |
30 | Schlierf, Andre Schachklub Weida |
1985 | 1802 |
½ 35 |
½ 40 |
1 29 |
0 14 |
½ 21 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,50 |
31 | Dr. Wirries, Frank-Michael Lübecker SV von 1873 |
1809 | 1772 |
0 27 |
1 44 |
½ 23 |
0 8 |
1 45 |
2½ | 10,0 | 3,75 |
32 | Krauße, Eckhard SK Turm Bad Hersfeld |
1974 | 1884 |
0 4 |
½ 37 |
0 19 |
1 47 |
1 36 |
2½ | 10,0 | 3,50 |
33 | Dr. Töpper, Olaf SV Eutin von 1875 |
1827 | 1744 |
0 15 |
1 43 |
0 26 |
1 46 |
½ 19 |
2½ | 9,5 | 3,75 |
34 | Skoerys, Michael Schachclub Erkrath 1973 |
1771 | 1779 |
½ 22 |
½ 42 |
½ 35 |
½ 40 |
½ 20 |
2½ | 8,5 | 4,25 |
35 | Giebel, Christine USC Magdeburg |
1852 | 1777 |
½ 30 |
½ 8 |
½ 34 |
½ 29 |
0 12 |
2 | 11,5 | 5,50 |
36 | Askerov, Imamali Post SV Uelzen |
1797 | 1749 |
0 1 |
1 48 |
0 11 |
1 42 |
0 32 |
2 | 11,5 | 2,00 |
37 | Möller, Lisa-Marie SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 192 |
1838 | 1813 |
0 11 |
½ 32 |
0 13 |
1 43 |
½ 39 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,75 |
38 | Brüning, Wolfgang Berlin |
1814 |
0 16 |
0 3 |
1 48 |
0 12 |
1 46 |
2 | 10,5 | 1,50 | |
39 | Dr. Kermer, Ulrich SC 1926 Bendorf |
1886 |
0 9 |
0 28 |
½ 47 |
1 44 |
½ 37 |
2 | 9,5 | 2,75 | |
40 | Deckert, Frank SG Holzminden |
1845 | 1795 |
½ 8 |
½ 30 |
0 6 |
½ 34 |
0 23 |
1½ | 12,0 | 4,25 |
41 | Recklies, Volker SV Büsum |
1821 | 1726 |
1 48 |
0 1 |
0 7 |
0 28 |
½ 42 |
1½ | 12,0 | 1,25 |
42 | Fuhrmann, Äke Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1761 | 1869 |
½ 46 |
½ 34 |
0 10 |
0 36 |
½ 41 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,50 |
43 | Klein, Reinhard Münchener SC 1836 e.V. |
1907 | 1789 |
0 21 |
0 33 |
½ 46 |
0 37 |
1 48 |
1½ | 8,0 | 1,00 |
43 | Schönherr, Konrad SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen |
1898 | 1874 |
0 24 |
0 31 |
½ 45 |
0 39 |
1 47 |
1½ | 8,0 | 1,00 |
45 | Thomzik, Dirk TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
1872 | 1741 |
0 29 |
0 10 |
½ 44 |
½ 48 |
0 31 |
1 | 10,0 | 1,00 |
46 | Densing, Gerd SC Jünkerath |
1768 | 1786 |
½ 42 |
0 22 |
½ 43 |
0 33 |
0 38 |
1 | 8,5 | 1,50 |
47 | Aßmus, Sven SV Turbine Berlin e.V. |
1782 | 1696 |
0 25 |
0 14 |
½ 39 |
0 32 |
0 44 |
½ | 10,0 | 1,00 |
48 | Haselbeck, Franz SV Deggendorf |
1894 | 1875 |
0 41 |
0 36 |
0 38 |
½ 45 |
0 43 |
½ | 7,0 | 0,50 |
© Copyright 2017/2018 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.