Gruppe D - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metzdorf, Matteo SG Trier |
1685 | 1738 |
1 26 |
1 50 |
1 16 |
1 17 |
½ 3 |
4½ | 13,5 | 11,25 |
2 | Besancon, Pascal Schachklub Weida |
1691 | 1694 |
1 12 |
1 19 |
½ 22 |
1 27 |
1 8 |
4½ | 13,0 | 13,00 |
3 | Grabbel, Lennart Christian Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1679 | 1700 |
1 76 |
1 51 |
1 18 |
1 40 |
½ 1 |
4½ | 12,0 | 9,75 |
4 | Finkhäuser, Jens FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1763 | 1638 |
1 65 |
½ 20 |
1 25 |
½ 5 |
1 23 |
4 | 13,0 | 10,00 |
4 | Cornels, Max FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1710 | 1617 |
½ 30 |
1 59 |
1 29 |
½ 4 |
1 16 |
4 | 13,0 | 10,00 |
6 | Hueskens, Gerd Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e.V. |
1803 | 1748 |
½ 55 |
1 83 |
½ 8 |
1 44 |
1 21 |
4 | 11,0 | 8,25 |
7 | Steinkönig, Jannick SC Sondernheim |
1607 | 1605 |
½ 41 |
½ 43 |
1 84 |
1 56 |
1 17 |
4 | 10,0 | 7,50 |
8 | Meinschien, Nick Dortmunder Schachverein 1875 |
1549 | 1661 |
1 47 |
1 31 |
½ 6 |
1 22 |
0 2 |
3½ | 14,5 | 10,50 |
9 | Arnold, Leander SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen |
1645 | 1649 |
1 64 |
½ 32 |
½ 12 |
1 34 |
½ 11 |
3½ | 13,0 | 8,50 |
10 | Jürgens, Achim SC Diogenes e.V. |
1870 | 1740 |
1 36 |
½ 35 |
½ 14 |
½ 28 |
1 41 |
3½ | 12,5 | 8,75 |
10 | Wagner, Uwe Schachklub Weida |
1782 | 1706 |
1 37 |
½ 25 |
½ 20 |
1 46 |
½ 9 |
3½ | 12,5 | 8,75 |
12 | Hofmeister, Frank SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. |
1790 | 1744 |
0 2 |
1 88 |
½ 9 |
1 55 |
1 42 |
3½ | 12,5 | 6,75 |
13 | Stein, Carmen SC Norbertus Magdeburg |
1656 | 1646 |
1 89 |
0 17 |
1 31 |
1 52 |
½ 24 |
3½ | 11,0 | 7,50 |
14 | Lösche, Marian VfB Ottersleben |
1698 | 1658 |
1 81 |
½ 40 |
½ 10 |
½ 24 |
1 54 |
3½ | 11,0 | 6,75 |
15 | Meinschien, Finn Dortmunder Schachverein 1875 |
1699 | 1654 |
0 19 |
½ 78 |
1 59 |
1 60 |
1 40 |
3½ | 9,5 | 7,25 |
16 | Wesnigk, Karl-Heinz Dortmund |
1809 | 1718 |
1 28 |
1 44 |
0 1 |
1 36 |
0 5 |
3 | 14,5 | 8,50 |
17 | Dr. Floren, Dieter Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1740 | 1683 |
1 80 |
1 13 |
1 46 |
0 1 |
0 7 |
3 | 14,5 | 7,50 |
18 | Weyland, Karsten Möllner SV |
1752 | 1612 |
1 39 |
1 45 |
0 3 |
½ 20 |
½ 25 |
3 | 13,5 | 8,50 |
19 | Gareiss, Jörg Schachklub Sieker Bielefeld |
1812 | 1691 |
1 15 |
0 2 |
½ 45 |
1 71 |
½ 28 |
3 | 13,5 | 8,25 |
20 | Becker, Roland SC Sottrum |
1680 | 1633 |
1 77 |
½ 4 |
½ 11 |
½ 18 |
½ 27 |
3 | 13,5 | 6,75 |
21 | Erdmann, Frank TSG 1861 Taucha |
1715 | 1698 |
½ 24 |
1 30 |
1 54 |
½ 23 |
0 6 |
3 | 13,0 | 8,00 |
22 | Gallasch, Robin Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. |
1682 | 1744 |
1 67 |
1 61 |
½ 2 |
0 8 |
½ 33 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,75 |
23 | Frackowiak, Stanislaw Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1616 | 1574 |
½ 48 |
1 73 |
1 32 |
½ 21 |
0 4 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,75 |
24 | Daum, Heiko Ratzeburger SC Inselspringer |
1876 | 1749 |
½ 21 |
1 53 |
½ 41 |
½ 14 |
½ 13 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,00 |
25 | Simmon, Norbert SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. |
1690 | 1635 |
1 84 |
½ 11 |
0 4 |
1 66 |
½ 18 |
3 | 12,5 | 6,25 |
26 | Koseck, Christian Schachklub Weida |
1643 |
0 1 |
1 38 |
½ 43 |
½ 51 |
1 56 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,25 | |
27 | Karow, Christoph Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1709 | 1748 |
½ 57 |
1 49 |
1 58 |
0 2 |
½ 20 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,50 |
28 | Schuette, Herbert SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 |
1698 | 1581 |
0 16 |
1 63 |
1 50 |
½ 10 |
½ 19 |
3 | 11,5 | 7,25 |
29 | Krneta, Slavko FG Wohlde v. 76 e.V. |
1742 | 1725 |
½ 42 |
1 68 |
0 5 |
1 61 |
½ 35 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,75 |
30 | Dr. Böttcher, Frank USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach |
1859 | 1747 |
½ 5 |
0 21 |
1 83 |
½ 42 |
1 70 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,25 |
31 | Krüger, Bernd SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V. |
1744 | 1710 |
1 86 |
0 8 |
0 13 |
1 62 |
1 68 |
3 | 11,0 | 4,50 |
32 | Raitza, Egon SSC Rostock 07 |
1733 | 1509 |
1 79 |
½ 9 |
0 23 |
½ 53 |
1 58 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,25 |
33 | Abele, Anais SC Aurich |
1628 | 1599 |
½ 34 |
1 69 |
½ 56 |
½ 41 |
½ 22 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,25 |
34 | Thomas, Andreas SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 |
1734 | 1660 |
½ 33 |
½ 62 |
1 80 |
0 9 |
1 65 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,00 |
35 | Reyher, Susan Schachclub Oranienburg e.V. |
1719 | 1615 |
1 85 |
½ 10 |
0 40 |
1 76 |
½ 29 |
3 | 10,5 | 5,25 |
36 | Hannemann, Manfred SK Neustadt |
1715 | 1697 |
0 10 |
1 85 |
1 75 |
0 16 |
1 53 |
3 | 10,0 | 4,00 |
37 | Schomann, Michael TSV Kücknitz von 1911 |
1693 | 1589 |
0 11 |
1 77 |
½ 76 |
½ 54 |
1 52 |
3 | 9,0 | 5,25 |
38 | Sowa, Kay SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
1721 | 1580 |
0 50 |
0 26 |
1 86 |
1 72 |
1 57 |
3 | 9,0 | 4,50 |
39 | Gottwald, Siegmar Bad Harzburg |
1675 |
0 18 |
0 52 |
1 77 |
1 87 |
1 74 |
3 | 8,5 | 5,00 | |
40 | Enneking, Hermann SF Lohne |
1829 | 1749 |
1 88 |
½ 14 |
1 35 |
0 3 |
0 15 |
2½ | 14,5 | 5,25 |
41 | Tatliak, Stefan SAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 |
1716 | 1608 |
½ 7 |
1 72 |
½ 24 |
½ 33 |
0 10 |
2½ | 13,5 | 7,00 |
42 | Fuhrmann, Philipp Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1654 | 1432 |
½ 29 |
½ 48 |
1 64 |
½ 30 |
0 12 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,25 |
43 | Bandow, Sven Flensburger SK von 1876 |
1732 | 1667 |
½ 72 |
½ 7 |
½ 26 |
½ 57 |
½ 46 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,75 |
44 | Behrendt, Matthias SC Agon Neumünster |
1691 | 1534 |
1 78 |
0 16 |
1 51 |
0 6 |
½ 47 |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,75 |
45 | Dreyer, Jan Erik Sf Barsinghausen e.V. |
1661 | 1673 |
1 87 |
0 18 |
½ 19 |
½ 47 |
½ 48 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,50 |
46 | Milonas, Hrisowalandis A. Schachklub Sieker Bielefeld |
1674 | 1690 |
1 63 |
1 60 |
0 17 |
0 11 |
½ 43 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,25 |
47 | Holzhüter, Thomas SV 90 Havelberg |
1745 | 1668 |
0 8 |
½ 67 |
1 79 |
½ 45 |
½ 44 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,50 |
48 | Hörhold, Martin SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
1712 | 1732 |
½ 23 |
½ 42 |
½ 53 |
½ 58 |
½ 45 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,00 |
49 | Mainka, Alwin DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V. |
1682 | 1601 |
½ 66 |
0 27 |
½ 70 |
½ 63 |
1 76 |
2½ | 9,0 | 4,50 |
50 | Bölke, Mark Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1571 | 1607 |
1 38 |
0 1 |
0 28 |
0 69 |
1 86 |
2 | 12,5 | 3,50 |
51 | Hackbarth, Björn Barmbeker SK 1926 eV |
1853 | 1606 |
1 70 |
0 3 |
0 44 |
½ 26 |
½ 64 |
2 | 12,0 | 4,50 |
52 | Hotaki, Shah SF Wedel |
1594 | 1746 |
0 61 |
1 39 |
1 62 |
0 13 |
0 37 |
2 | 11,5 | 5,00 |
53 | Zimmer, Michel Ludwigsfelder Schachclub 54 |
1606 | 1629 |
1 74 |
0 24 |
½ 48 |
½ 32 |
0 36 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,75 |
54 | Johnen, Franz Schachvereinigung 1928 Alsdorf e |
1759 | 1676 |
½ 68 |
1 55 |
0 21 |
½ 37 |
0 14 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,50 |
54 | Baum, Frank-Christian HSK Lister Turm |
1697 | 1687 |
½ 6 |
0 54 |
1 81 |
0 12 |
½ 59 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,50 |
56 | Baar, Clemens HSK Lister Turm |
1731 | 1620 |
1 75 |
½ 58 |
½ 33 |
0 7 |
0 26 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,75 |
57 | Nilius, Uwe Lauenburger SV |
1651 | 1668 |
½ 27 |
½ 66 |
½ 60 |
½ 43 |
0 38 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,75 |
58 | Rose, Daniel SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1604 | 1155 |
+ |
½ 56 |
0 27 |
½ 48 |
0 32 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,25 |
59 | Krüger, Detlef TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1834 | 1736 |
½ 83 |
0 5 |
0 15 |
1 89 |
½ 55 |
2 | 10,5 | 2,50 |
60 | Armbrust, Matthias Schachfreunde Lindlar 1977 |
1801 | 1711 |
1 71 |
0 46 |
½ 57 |
0 15 |
½ 73 |
2 | 10,0 | 4,00 |
60 | Fürderer, Herbert SV Wesel |
1668 |
1 52 |
0 22 |
½ 66 |
0 29 |
½ 63 |
2 | 10,0 | 4,00 | |
62 | Prange, Joerg Hannover 96 |
1663 | 1526 |
½ 69 |
½ 34 |
0 52 |
0 31 |
1 85 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,00 |
63 | Rieckers, Simon-Eike TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1763 | 1636 |
0 46 |
0 28 |
1 88 |
½ 49 |
½ 61 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,75 |
64 | Brakelmann, Peter SF Wedel |
1739 | 1660 |
0 9 |
1 86 |
0 42 |
½ 67 |
½ 51 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,50 |
65 | Heinemann, Ulrich Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1691 | 1593 |
0 4 |
½ 87 |
½ 78 |
1 85 |
0 34 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,00 |
66 | Stein, Daniel Schachklub Germania Kupferdreh 1 |
1753 | 1628 |
½ 49 |
½ 57 |
½ 61 |
0 25 |
½ 71 |
2 | 9,5 | 4,25 |
66 | Abele, Stefan SC Aurich |
1656 | 1580 |
0 22 |
½ 47 |
½ 73 |
½ 64 |
½ 69 |
2 | 9,5 | 4,25 |
68 | Behrensen, Jörn Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1685 | 1595 |
½ 54 |
0 29 |
½ 87 |
1 78 |
0 31 |
2 | 9,5 | 3,25 |
69 | Suliga, Eckhard SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
1746 | 1634 |
½ 62 |
0 33 |
0 71 |
1 50 |
½ 67 |
2 | 9,0 | 4,00 |
70 | Meyer, Michael M. SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 |
1706 | 1451 |
0 51 |
½ 81 |
½ 49 |
1 82 |
0 30 |
2 | 9,0 | 3,50 |
70 | Dinse, Michael SC Turm Reinfeld |
1695 | 1641 |
0 60 |
½ 84 |
1 69 |
0 19 |
½ 66 |
2 | 9,0 | 3,50 |
72 | Müller, Marvin Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1577 | 1627 |
½ 43 |
0 41 |
½ 89 |
0 38 |
1 83 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,75 |
73 | Hermes, Frank Schachverein Wermelskirchen 32 |
1731 | 1680 |
½ 82 |
0 23 |
½ 67 |
½ 75 |
½ 60 |
2 | 8,5 | 3,50 |
74 | Heinrich, Sebastian Schachklub Uetersen von 1947 e. |
1734 | 1615 |
0 53 |
½ 79 |
½ 82 |
1 80 |
0 39 |
2 | 8,5 | 3,25 |
74 | Pätsch, Frank FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1616 | 1601 |
0 56 |
+ |
0 36 |
½ 73 |
½ 81 |
2 | 8,5 | 3,25 |
76 | Bertram, Thomas Schachfreunde Bad Lausick |
1821 | 1725 |
0 3 |
1 82 |
½ 37 |
0 35 |
0 49 |
1½ | 13,0 | 3,00 |
77 | Krafzik, Roland SSG Lübbenau e.V. |
1752 | 1675 |
0 20 |
0 37 |
0 39 |
1 88 |
½ 82 |
1½ | 10,5 | 1,25 |
78 | Schmidt, Axel SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 |
1766 | 1670 |
0 44 |
½ 15 |
½ 65 |
0 68 |
½ 80 |
1½ | 10,0 | 3,50 |
79 | Kuhr, Stefan SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
1627 | 1467 |
0 32 |
½ 74 |
0 47 |
1 84 |
|
1½ | 10,0 | 2,00 |
80 | Heine, Robert Schachklub Weida |
1652 | 1608 |
0 17 |
1 89 |
0 34 |
0 74 |
½ 78 |
1½ | 9,5 | 1,75 |
81 | Rehbein, Hans-Jürgen SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
1810 | 1708 |
0 14 |
½ 70 |
0 55 |
½ 83 |
½ 75 |
1½ | 9,0 | 2,25 |
82 | Fuhrmann, Frederik Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1546 | 1608 |
½ 73 |
0 76 |
½ 74 |
0 70 |
½ 77 |
1½ | 7,5 | 2,75 |
83 | Blechschmidt, Falk SG Waldkirchen |
1702 | 1606 |
½ 59 |
0 6 |
0 30 |
½ 81 |
0 72 |
1 | 11,0 | 1,75 |
84 | Watermann, Bernd Sf Barsinghausen e.V. |
1763 | 1651 |
0 25 |
½ 71 |
0 7 |
0 79 |
½ 89 |
1 | 11,0 | 1,50 |
85 | Gast, Volker SV Großhansdorf |
1607 | 1514 |
0 35 |
0 36 |
+ |
0 65 |
0 62 |
1 | 10,0 | 1,00 |
86 | Andris, Georg Schachclub Barsbüttel e.V. |
1656 | 1559 |
0 31 |
0 64 |
0 38 |
+ |
0 50 |
1 | 10,0 | 0,50 |
87 | Alba, Sven SF Sasel 1947 |
1750 | 1687 |
0 45 |
½ 65 |
½ 68 |
0 39 |
|
1 | 9,5 | 2,00 |
88 | Eschweiler, Markus SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
1702 | 1619 |
0 40 |
0 12 |
0 63 |
0 77 |
+ |
1 | 9,5 | 0,00 |
89 | Nowack, Achim SK Kaltenkirchen |
1743 | 1637 |
0 13 |
0 80 |
½ 72 |
0 59 |
½ 84 |
1 | 9,0 | 1,50 |
© Copyright 2017/2018 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.