Gruppe G - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stolzenwald, Frank Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1359 | 1194 |
1 16 |
½ 9 |
1 12 |
1 20 |
+ 6 |
4½ | 13,0 | 12,00 |
2 | Ansari, Alexander Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg |
1181 |
1 31 |
1 32 |
½ 3 |
1 14 |
1 7 |
4½ | 12,5 | 10,50 | |
3 | Braun, Peter Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd |
1110 |
1 33 |
1 36 |
½ 2 |
1 13 |
½ 8 |
4 | 13,0 | 9,00 | |
4 | Lokietek, Oliver Schachvereinigung 1928 Alsdorf e |
1052 | 1169 |
1 43 |
½ 21 |
½ 11 |
1 12 |
1 16 |
4 | 11,5 | 8,75 |
5 | Mras, Anton KSC Strausberg |
1128 |
0 27 |
1 18 |
1 17 |
1 29 |
1 11 |
4 | 11,0 | 11,00 | |
6 | Faupel, Sebastian Schachverein Wermelskirchen 32 |
1136 |
1 24 |
1 22 |
1 15 |
½ 7 |
- 1 |
3½ | 13,5 | 9,75 | |
7 | Voicu, Mihai Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 |
1112 |
1 39 |
1 29 |
1 28 |
½ 6 |
0 2 |
3½ | 12,5 | 7,00 | |
8 | Völker, Werner Schachgemeinschaft Siebengebirge |
1150 |
1 17 |
0 28 |
1 31 |
1 22 |
½ 3 |
3½ | 11,5 | 9,50 | |
9 | Reimann, Richard Schachgemeinschaft Höntrop 1947 |
1062 |
1 40 |
½ 1 |
0 13 |
1 36 |
1 20 |
3½ | 11,0 | 7,00 | |
10 | Schmidt, Boris Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 |
1149 |
0 36 |
1 33 |
½ 30 |
1 21 |
1 23 |
3½ | 9,0 | 8,00 | |
11 | Müller, Britta SC Rochade 69 Diez e. V. |
952 |
1 38 |
½ 14 |
½ 4 |
1 15 |
0 5 |
3 | 14,0 | 8,00 | |
12 | Meuer, David SV Turm Lahnstein |
1034 |
1 25 |
1 19 |
0 1 |
0 4 |
1 27 |
3 | 13,5 | 7,50 | |
13 | Bertram, Marina Schachfreunde Bad Lausick |
1338 | 1112 |
½ 23 |
1 37 |
1 9 |
0 3 |
½ 14 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,75 |
14 | Ulrich, Helena Irene SV Medizin Erfurt |
1115 |
1 35 |
½ 11 |
1 21 |
0 2 |
½ 13 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,50 | |
15 | Wege, Leander Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg |
1107 |
1 18 |
1 27 |
0 6 |
0 11 |
1 30 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,00 | |
16 | Kovalenko, David Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 |
951 |
0 1 |
1 40 |
1 27 |
1 28 |
0 4 |
3 | 12,0 | 5,00 | |
17 | Bunzel, Janick Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 |
889 |
0 8 |
1 44 |
0 5 |
1 34 |
1 32 |
3 | 11,5 | 4,00 | |
18 | Chourak, Anouar Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg |
800 |
0 15 |
0 5 |
1 44 |
1 31 |
1 28 |
3 | 11,0 | 4,00 | |
19 | Müller, Rasmus Schachverein Erftstadt e.V. |
1194 |
1 30 |
0 12 |
0 20 |
1 39 |
1 29 |
3 | 9,5 | 5,00 | |
20 | Nölle, Lisa SF Schlebusch |
856 |
½ 37 |
1 23 |
1 19 |
0 1 |
0 9 |
2½ | 13,0 | 6,25 | |
21 | Schreiber, Benedikt Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd |
1000 |
1 26 |
½ 4 |
0 14 |
0 10 |
1 38 |
2½ | 13,0 | 6,00 | |
22 | Nölle, Nathalie Königspringer Leverkusen Manfort |
1000 |
1 34 |
0 6 |
1 35 |
0 8 |
½ 25 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,25 | |
23 | Schmincke, Jeremias SV Wermelskirchen |
950 |
½ 13 |
0 20 |
1 43 |
1 37 |
0 10 |
2½ | 10,5 | 3,50 | |
24 | Marx, Sarah VfR-SC Koblenz |
871 |
0 6 |
0 34 |
1 26 |
½ 38 |
1 37 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,75 | |
25 | Atar, Efecan Schachklub Kerpen 64 e.V. |
793 |
0 12 |
0 30 |
1 33 |
1 35 |
½ 22 |
2½ | 9,5 | 5,25 | |
26 | Jain, Kshiteej Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg |
782 |
0 21 |
½ 43 |
0 24 |
1 41 |
1 36 |
2½ | 7,5 | 2,75 | |
27 | Stepanjan, Marianne ESV 1888 Wittenberge |
852 |
1 5 |
0 15 |
0 16 |
1 42 |
0 12 |
2 | 13,0 | 5,00 | |
28 | Sharma, Aarush Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 |
1054 |
1 44 |
1 8 |
0 7 |
0 16 |
0 18 |
2 | 13,0 | 3,50 | |
29 | Mag, Martina SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1935 |
970 |
1 42 |
0 7 |
1 34 |
0 5 |
0 19 |
2 | 12,5 | 3,00 | |
30 | Vaßen, Matthias Schachvereinigung 1928 Alsdorf e |
908 |
0 19 |
1 25 |
½ 10 |
½ 32 |
0 15 |
2 | 12,0 | 5,25 | |
31 | Bartels, Jona Henrik Mönchengladbacher Schachverein 1 |
907 |
0 2 |
1 41 |
0 8 |
0 18 |
1 40 |
2 | 12,0 | 2,00 | |
32 | Albrecht, Manja Schachfreunde Rodenkirchen e.V. |
1100 |
1 41 |
0 2 |
½ 36 |
½ 30 |
0 17 |
2 | 11,0 | 2,75 | |
33 | Borrmann, Jean Luc Schachvereinigung 1928 Alsdorf e |
822 |
0 3 |
0 10 |
0 25 |
1 43 |
1 39 |
2 | 11,0 | 1,50 | |
34 | Dordevic, Tom Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 |
784 |
0 22 |
1 24 |
0 29 |
0 17 |
1 43 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,00 | |
35 | Jagodzinsky, Lukas Schachverein Hemer 1932 |
838 |
0 14 |
1 38 |
0 22 |
0 25 |
1 42 |
2 | 9,5 | 2,50 | |
36 | Spissinger, Hugo Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg |
876 |
1 10 |
0 3 |
½ 32 |
0 9 |
0 26 |
1½ | 13,5 | 4,50 | |
37 | Vey, Beate TUS Strempt e.V. |
1133 |
½ 20 |
0 13 |
1 42 |
0 23 |
0 24 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,25 | |
38 | Stepanjan, Tatevik Mia ESV 1888 Wittenberge |
0 11 |
0 35 |
1 41 |
½ 24 |
0 21 |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,25 | ||
39 | Mackiewicz, Konrad Schachvereinigung 1928 Alsdorf e |
837 |
0 7 |
0 42 |
1 40 |
0 19 |
0 33 |
1 | 9,5 | 1,00 | |
40 | Wirz, Janis Schachvereinigung 1928 Alsdorf e |
800 |
0 9 |
0 16 |
0 39 |
1 44 |
0 31 |
1 | 9,5 | 0,00 | |
41 | Graf, Florian Schachvereinigung 1928 Alsdorf e |
800 |
0 32 |
0 31 |
0 38 |
0 26 |
1 44 |
1 | 8,0 | 0,00 | |
42 | Cho, Shol Jonas Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd |
750 |
0 29 |
1 39 |
0 37 |
0 27 |
0 35 |
1 | 7,5 | 1,00 | |
43 | Hingst, Dieter Max Otto Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V. |
892 |
0 4 |
½ 26 |
0 23 |
0 33 |
0 34 |
½ | 11,0 | 1,25 | |
44 | Wirz, Niclas Schachvereinigung 1928 Alsdorf e |
800 |
0 28 |
0 17 |
0 18 |
0 40 |
0 41 |
0 | 9,0 | 0,00 |
© Copyright 2017/2018 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.