Gruppe E - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nebeling, Jörn SC Norbertus Magdeburg |
1468 | 1472 |
1 35 |
1 19 |
½ 2 |
1 14 |
1 7 |
4½ | 13,5 | 11,50 |
2 | Fuhrmann, Wolfgang SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk |
1489 |
1 16 |
1 24 |
½ 1 |
1 13 |
½ 5 |
4 | 14,5 | 10,75 | |
3 | Keßler, Jürgen SC Wolfsburg |
1489 |
½ 6 |
½ 15 |
1 29 |
1 16 |
1 13 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,75 | |
4 | Block, Daniel SF Leherheide von 1950 |
1438 |
1 47 |
1 17 |
½ 11 |
1 8 |
½ 6 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,25 | |
5 | Bockheim, Guido Schachklub Königsspringer Wewels |
1436 |
1 31 |
½ 29 |
1 33 |
1 32 |
½ 2 |
4 | 10,5 | 8,00 | |
6 | Braun, Antonio Magdeburg |
1401 |
½ 3 |
1 23 |
½ 18 |
1 12 |
½ 4 |
3½ | 14,0 | 9,50 | |
7 | Stolzenwald, Frank Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1465 | 1334 |
1 44 |
1 34 |
½ 8 |
1 11 |
0 1 |
3½ | 13,5 | 9,25 |
8 | Forner, Jens Leipzig |
1495 |
1 36 |
1 12 |
½ 7 |
0 4 |
1 24 |
3½ | 13,0 | 9,25 | |
9 | Toma, Yanis Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1320 | 1138 |
0 12 |
1 36 |
½ 15 |
1 45 |
1 22 |
3½ | 10,5 | 7,00 |
10 | Schulze, Lukas SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. |
1328 | 1416 |
1 43 |
0 11 |
½ 17 |
1 39 |
1 25 |
3½ | 9,5 | 6,75 |
11 | Hoppe, Hanfried SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg |
1491 |
1 46 |
1 10 |
½ 4 |
0 7 |
½ 14 |
3 | 14,0 | 8,00 | |
12 | Erl, Kiran Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
1434 |
1 9 |
0 8 |
1 21 |
0 6 |
1 31 |
3 | 13,5 | 8,50 | |
13 | Pikalow, Michael USC Magdeburg |
1441 | 1237 |
1 27 |
1 40 |
1 22 |
0 2 |
0 3 |
3 | 13,0 | 6,50 |
14 | Arndt, Wilfried TSG 1861 Taucha |
1340 |
½ 23 |
1 20 |
1 30 |
0 1 |
½ 11 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,25 | |
15 | Schulz, Christian SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
1398 | 1283 |
½ 20 |
½ 3 |
½ 9 |
½ 30 |
1 37 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,00 |
16 | Niemann, Leon Hannover 96 |
1408 | 1340 |
0 2 |
1 38 |
1 31 |
0 3 |
1 30 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,00 |
17 | Ogrisek, Gerd SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 |
1350 |
1 45 |
0 4 |
½ 10 |
½ 28 |
+ 41 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,00 | |
18 | Döhne, Ralf BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. |
1473 |
½ 26 |
1 39 |
½ 6 |
½ 25 |
½ 19 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,00 | |
19 | Winkler, Andreas SV Preußen Frankfurt (Oder) e.V. |
1399 |
1 38 |
0 1 |
½ 39 |
1 40 |
½ 18 |
3 | 11,0 | 5,75 | |
20 | Albrecht, Denise SG Schöningen JFZ-I e.V. |
1481 |
½ 15 |
0 14 |
½ 26 |
1 35 |
+ 33 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,75 | |
21 | Lichtenau, Dieter SV Königsspringer Herzberg e.V. |
1352 |
0 30 |
1 48 |
0 12 |
1 36 |
1 32 |
3 | 8,5 | 3,50 | |
22 | Linde, Peter Hohenwarsleben |
1451 |
½ 25 |
1 26 |
0 13 |
1 34 |
0 9 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,75 | |
23 | Morgenstern, Joerg 1. FC ROMONTA Amsdorf |
1462 |
½ 14 |
0 6 |
½ 27 |
½ 26 |
1 40 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,50 | |
24 | Lützen, Werner SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 |
1411 |
1 41 |
0 2 |
½ 40 |
1 29 |
0 8 |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,75 | |
25 | Ewert, Erich VfB Ottersleben |
1338 |
½ 22 |
½ 41 |
1 46 |
½ 18 |
0 10 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,75 | |
26 | Rothenberg, Nina Post SV Uelzen |
1389 |
½ 18 |
0 22 |
½ 20 |
½ 23 |
1 39 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,50 | |
27 | Gielke, Heiko SV 90 Havelberg |
1324 |
0 13 |
½ 37 |
½ 23 |
1 46 |
½ 28 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,50 | |
28 | Lakotta, Werner SK Dessau 93 |
1443 |
0 39 |
1 47 |
½ 34 |
½ 17 |
½ 27 |
2½ | 8,5 | 4,00 | |
29 | Khanbekyan, Mikayel USC Magdeburg |
1308 |
1 42 |
½ 5 |
0 3 |
0 24 |
½ 34 |
2 | 12,5 | 4,00 | |
30 | Busch, Arno SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 |
1465 |
1 21 |
½ 33 |
0 14 |
½ 15 |
0 16 |
2 | 12,0 | 5,75 | |
31 | Schiffner, Robin USC Magdeburg |
1320 | 1211 |
0 5 |
1 42 |
0 16 |
1 43 |
0 12 |
2 | 11,5 | 2,50 |
32 | Rump, Bernd SV 90 Havelberg |
1478 |
0 34 |
1 35 |
+ 44 |
0 5 |
0 21 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,00 | |
33 | Joppich, Til Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
1392 |
1 48 |
½ 30 |
0 5 |
½ 37 |
- 20 |
2 | 11,0 | 2,00 | |
34 | Büchel, Fred Köln |
1393 |
1 32 |
0 7 |
½ 28 |
0 22 |
½ 29 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,75 | |
35 | Murrak, Enrico USC Magdeburg |
1371 |
0 1 |
0 32 |
1 38 |
0 20 |
1 45 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,00 | |
36 | Schlegel, Holm TSG Markkleeberg |
1413 |
0 8 |
0 9 |
1 48 |
0 21 |
1 47 |
2 | 10,5 | 0,50 | |
37 | Knappe, Stefan SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
1450 | 1039 |
0 40 |
½ 27 |
1 41 |
½ 33 |
0 15 |
2 | 10,0 | 4,50 |
38 | Finster, Ulrich SV Groitzsch 1861 |
1485 |
0 19 |
0 16 |
0 35 |
1 48 |
1 46 |
2 | 9,0 | 1,00 | |
39 | Kanbach, Moritz Schachsport Plesse Bovenden |
1325 | 1239 |
1 28 |
0 18 |
½ 19 |
0 10 |
0 26 |
1½ | 12,0 | 4,00 |
40 | Neumann, Peter Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V. |
1326 |
1 37 |
0 13 |
½ 24 |
0 19 |
0 23 |
1½ | 11,0 | 3,25 | |
41 | Rack, Bruno SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
1480 | 1495 |
0 24 |
½ 25 |
0 37 |
1 42 |
- 17 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,25 |
42 | Dworatzek, Klaus SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
1431 |
0 29 |
0 31 |
½ 43 |
0 41 |
+ |
1½ | 7,5 | 1,25 | |
43 | Grabs, Peter J. SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. |
1304 | 1087 |
0 10 |
0 46 |
½ 42 |
0 31 |
1 48 |
1½ | 7,5 | 0,50 |
44 | Jäger, Gustav USC Magdeburg |
1359 |
0 7 |
1 45 |
- 32 |
|
|
1 | 11,0 | 1,00 | |
45 | Will, Thomas Caissa Schwarmstedt |
1429 | 1464 |
0 17 |
0 44 |
1 47 |
0 9 |
0 35 |
1 | 10,5 | 0,50 |
46 | Grabs, Peter SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. |
1410 | 1125 |
0 11 |
1 43 |
0 25 |
0 27 |
0 38 |
1 | 10,0 | 1,50 |
47 | Limper, Cornelia Schach-Drachen Isernhagen |
1321 | 974 |
0 4 |
0 28 |
0 45 |
+ |
0 36 |
1 | 9,5 | 0,50 |
48 | Paris, Gerhard TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
1477 | 1318 |
0 33 |
0 21 |
0 36 |
0 38 |
0 43 |
0 | 9,5 | 0,00 |
© Copyright 2016/2017 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.