1 |
Dr. Töpper, Olaf
|
1821 |
|
1898 |
SV Eutin von 1875
|
2 |
Stuhlmann, Alexander
|
1817 |
|
1891 |
SK Johanneum Eppendorf
|
3 |
Palmer, Harald
|
1787 |
|
1890 |
SK Verden
|
4 |
Schlierf, Heiko
|
1794 |
|
1887 |
SV Lingen
|
5 |
Sturm, Frank
|
1817 |
|
1884 |
TSV Germania Cadenberge
|
6 |
Schilling, René
|
1780 |
|
1881 |
Ludwigsfelder Schachclub 54
|
7 |
Grabenhorst, Jörg
|
1738 |
|
1879 |
SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1
|
8 |
Post, Hugo
|
1796 |
|
1879 |
Reideburger SV 90 Halle
|
9 |
Röhr, Tobias
|
1876 |
|
1851 |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach
|
10 |
Kurbangulov, Viktor
|
1787 |
|
1875 |
SK Johanneum Eppendorf
|
11 |
Müller, Mario
|
1784 |
|
1875 |
USC Magdeburg
|
12 |
Meiners, Detlef H.
|
1767 |
|
1872 |
SG Schöningen JFZ-I e.V.
|
13 |
Dian, Marcel
|
1750 |
|
1870 |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg.
|
14 |
Alvermann, Christian
|
1837 |
|
1866 |
VfB Schach Leipzig e.V.
|
15 |
Dr. Böttcher, Frank
|
1709 |
|
1865 |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach
|
16 |
Brassat, Jürgen
|
1720 |
|
1862 |
DJK-Regensburg Nord e.V.
|
17 |
Golitsyn, Yury
|
1657 |
|
1862 |
SV Roter Turm Halle
|
18 |
Weitz, Andreas
|
1861 |
|
1742 |
SV Rochade Magdeburg 96
|
19 |
Wesnigk, Karl-Heinz
|
|
|
1861 |
Dortmund
|
20 |
Kanbach, Mike
|
1765 |
|
1855 |
Schachsport Plesse Bovenden
|
21 |
Domröse, Michael
|
1764 |
|
1854 |
SC Norbertus Magdeburg
|
22 |
Egelriede, Nikolas
|
1784 |
|
1853 |
TV Fischbek Suederelbe
|
23 |
Seigerschmidt, Uwe
|
1614 |
|
1849 |
SV Königsspringer Herzberg e.V.
|
24 |
Könze, Peter
|
1770 |
|
1846 |
SV 1919 Grimma
|
25 |
Merettig, Georg
|
1686 |
|
1842 |
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel
|
26 |
Graetsch, Andreas
|
1812 |
|
1838 |
SV Winsen (Luhe) von 1929 e.V.
|
27 |
Nowack, Achim
|
1684 |
|
1836 |
SK Kaltenkirchen
|
28 |
Brüning, Wolfgang
|
1757 |
|
1834 |
Queer-Springer SSV Berlin
|
29 |
Deckert, Frank
|
1752 |
|
1830 |
SG Holzminden
|
30 |
Schulz, Dietrich
|
1819 |
|
1830 |
Schachklub Sieker Bielefeld
|
31 |
Vieten, Mario
|
1631 |
|
1830 |
TSV Elbe Aken 1863
|
32 |
Albert, Gerhard
|
1759 |
|
1828 |
Sf Barsinghausen e.V.
|
33 |
Endres, Thomas
|
1690 |
|
1828 |
VfR-SC Koblenz
|
34 |
Ziabari, Morteza
|
1795 |
|
1828 |
Kettwiger Schachgesellschaft 194
|
35 |
Bertram, Thomas
|
1724 |
|
1827 |
Schachfreunde Bad Lausick
|
36 |
Heinze, Steffen
|
1604 |
|
1823 |
SV 90 Havelberg
|
37 |
Pubantz, Jan
|
1813 |
|
1822 |
SK Ricklingen
|
38 |
Dr. Miranda Laferte, Erick
|
1764 |
|
1821 |
Hannover 96
|
39 |
Skoerys, Michael
|
1817 |
|
1671 |
Schachclub Erkrath 1973
|
40 |
Stock, Achim
|
1744 |
|
1815 |
Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e.V.
|
41 |
Brandt, Joachim
|
1614 |
|
1811 |
Union 1861 Schönebeck
|
42 |
Hilgert, Felix
|
1757 |
|
1810 |
SF Anderssen Wetzlar
|
43 |
Stein, Daniel
|
1643 |
|
1810 |
Schachklub Germania Kupferdreh 1
|
44 |
Ullrich, Jan
|
1699 |
|
1810 |
TSG 1861 Taucha
|
45 |
Klingler, Stefan
|
1719 |
|
1809 |
SK Lohr a.M.
|
46 |
Wohlrabe, Jörg
|
1665 |
|
1809 |
SV Gifhorn
|
47 |
Milare, Tyron
|
1675 |
|
1808 |
Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V.
|
48 |
Hödtke, Jörn
|
1739 |
|
1804 |
Schachklub Baunatal 1963
|
49 |
Meric, Geoffrey
|
1745 |
|
1802 |
SK Ricklingen
|
50 |
Wanke, Andreas
|
1703 |
|
1800 |
TV Fischbek Suederelbe
|
51 |
Rudolph, Max
|
1720 |
|
1799 |
Breloher SC
|
52 |
Meffert, Claudia
|
1671 |
|
1797 |
USC Magdeburg
|
53 |
Schulze, Nick
|
1701 |
|
1795 |
SV Rochade Magdeburg 96
|
54 |
Schmidt, Axel
|
1673 |
|
1794 |
SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1
|
55 |
Krüger, Bernd
|
1779 |
|
1792 |
SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.
|
56 |
Watermann, Bernd
|
1696 |
|
1792 |
Sf Barsinghausen e.V.
|
57 |
Schnapke, Ralf
|
1667 |
|
1791 |
MTV Dannenberg
|
58 |
Voigt, Maik
|
1679 |
|
1788 |
SV Freibauer Barleben
|
59 |
Hundrieser, Malte
|
1754 |
|
1787 |
Reideburger SV 90 Halle
|
60 |
Kienel, Michael
|
1684 |
|
1787 |
Peiner SV
|
61 |
Dr. Kalusche, Andreas
|
1703 |
|
1781 |
Union 1861 Schönebeck
|
62 |
Könze, Heike
|
1779 |
|
1769 |
SV 1919 Grimma
|
63 |
Kiefer, Markus
|
1565 |
|
1778 |
SV Friedrichshafen
|
64 |
Tatliak, Stefan
|
1693 |
|
1777 |
SAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91
|
65 |
Raitza, Egon
|
1576 |
|
1776 |
SSC Rostock 07
|
66 |
Stengel, Hans-Joachim
|
1698 |
|
1775 |
Magdeburg
|
67 |
Kaschuba, Jürgen
|
1556 |
|
1772 |
Schachfreunde Hettstedt
|
68 |
Kern, René
|
1653 |
|
1767 |
Reideburger SV 90 Halle
|
69 |
Hermes, Frank
|
1755 |
|
1764 |
Schachverein Wermelskirchen 32
|
70 |
Schumacher, Maik
|
1764 |
|
1695 |
SV Gardelegen
|
71 |
Holtmeier, Volker
|
1742 |
|
1757 |
SV Gardelegen
|
72 |
Dr. Renner, Michael
|
1700 |
|
1757 |
Schachverein Fideler Bauer Lever
|
73 |
Hoffmann, Simon
|
1618 |
|
1753 |
USC Magdeburg
|
74 |
Vogt, Jörg
|
1558 |
|
1753 |
SC Norbertus Magdeburg
|
75 |
Mothes, Rainer
|
1654 |
|
1752 |
SG Waldkirchen
|
76 |
Bielfeldt, Michael
|
1712 |
|
1749 |
SV Bad Schwartau von 1930
|
77 |
Thomas, Andreas
|
1659 |
|
1749 |
SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979
|
78 |
Kellner, Rene
|
1747 |
|
1676 |
Queer-Springer SSV Berlin
|
79 |
Rose, Torsten
|
1747 |
|
|
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.
|
80 |
Janeke, Thomas
|
1646 |
|
1746 |
SG Klötze Süd
|
81 |
Stuch, Hans-Ferdinand
|
1618 |
|
1745 |
Schachclub Bonn Beuel
|
82 |
Abele, Stefan
|
1720 |
|
1744 |
SC Aurich
|
83 |
Miltner, Andreas
|
1494 |
|
1744 |
SV Rochade Hünfeld
|
84 |
Seichter, Andreas
|
1632 |
|
1743 |
SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk
|
85 |
Stromberg, Peter
|
1580 |
|
1738 |
Schachclub Turm Beverungen
|
86 |
Hannemann, Manfred
|
1734 |
|
1725 |
SK Neustadt
|
87 |
Suliga, Eckhard
|
1569 |
|
1731 |
SC Turm Lüneburg e.V.
|
88 |
Kramer, Dirk
|
1610 |
|
1730 |
SG GW 90 Bischofrode
|
89 |
Krafzik, Roland
|
1643 |
|
1728 |
SSG Lübbenau e.V.
|
90 |
Marnyuk, Serhiy
|
1675 |
|
1727 |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
|
91 |
Baar, Clemens
|
1634 |
|
1726 |
SK Lister Turm
|
92 |
Troyke, Jannis
|
1681 |
|
1726 |
Greifswalder SV
|
93 |
Uecker, Mario
|
1600 |
|
1725 |
SC Norbertus Magdeburg
|
94 |
Lösche, Marian
|
1692 |
|
1724 |
VfB Ottersleben
|
95 |
Röhr, Oliver
|
1643 |
|
1724 |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach
|
96 |
Holzhüter, Thomas
|
1670 |
|
1723 |
SV 90 Havelberg
|
97 |
Langosch, Thomas
|
1601 |
|
1722 |
SV Freibauer Barleben
|
98 |
Hülse, Max
|
1643 |
|
1720 |
Glaskönig Döbern
|
99 |
Schomann, Michael
|
1582 |
|
1716 |
TSV Kücknitz von 1911
|
100 |
Baum, Frank-Christian
|
1608 |
|
1714 |
SK Lister Turm
|
101 |
Reyher, Susan
|
1611 |
|
1713 |
SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V.
|
102 |
Dr. Meier, Waldemar
|
1710 |
|
|
Helmstedter SV
|
103 |
Wartenberg, Benjamin
|
1641 |
|
1705 |
SV Gifhorn
|