Gruppe A - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gaede, Derek Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2251 | 2205 |
+ 34 |
1 10 |
1 9 |
1 12 |
1 8 |
5 | 11,5 | 11,50 |
2 | Meyer, Henrik TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norders |
2164 | 2138 |
1 13 |
½ 12 |
0 8 |
1 16 |
1 15 |
3½ | 10,5 | 8,75 |
3 | Peters, Frank Bremer SG von 1877 |
2117 | 2055 |
1 28 |
½ 33 |
1 19 |
½ 8 |
½ 9 |
3½ | 10,5 | 7,50 |
3 | Friesen, Viktor Herforder Schachverein Königsspr |
2188 | 2155 |
½ 27 |
½ 14 |
1 26 |
1 18 |
½ 5 |
3½ | 10,5 | 7,50 |
5 | Wulf von Moers, Jens SC Agon Neumünster |
2171 | 2141 |
½ 24 |
½ 16 |
1 33 |
1 20 |
½ 4 |
3½ | 10,0 | 6,50 |
6 | Wronn, Bernd FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2107 | 2038 |
0 30 |
½ 17 |
1 23 |
1 22 |
1 12 |
3½ | 9,5 | 7,75 |
7 | Rick, Uwe SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
2144 | 2057 |
0 12 |
1 31 |
½ 13 |
1 17 |
1 25 |
3½ | 9,5 | 7,25 |
8 | Rehberg, Raphael SG Lok Brandenburg, Abt. Schach |
2232 | 2174 |
1 32 |
½ 11 |
1 2 |
½ 3 |
0 1 |
3 | 14,5 | 7,75 |
9 | Kahlert, Thomas SK Norderstedt von 1975 |
2233 | 2174 |
1 18 |
1 30 |
0 1 |
½ 15 |
½ 3 |
3 | 13,0 | 8,00 |
10 | Grötzbach, Julian Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2213 | 2203 |
1 31 |
0 1 |
½ 14 |
½ 21 |
1 23 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,00 |
11 | Lopez-Rojas, Jeffrey SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
2152 | 2147 |
1 17 |
½ 8 |
0 12 |
½ 13 |
1 26 |
3 | 10,5 | 7,25 |
12 | Bente, Björn Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2239 | 2199 |
1 7 |
½ 2 |
1 11 |
0 1 |
0 6 |
2½ | 15,0 | 8,25 |
13 | Cordts, Ingo Ford Schachfreunde Köln e.V. |
2289 | 2239 |
0 2 |
1 32 |
½ 7 |
½ 11 |
½ 18 |
2½ | 12,5 | 5,50 |
14 | Wolter, Jens SV Bargteheide |
2153 | 2131 |
½ 33 |
½ 4 |
½ 10 |
½ 19 |
½ 20 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,75 |
15 | Tückmantel, René Bahn-Schachclub Wuppertal |
2183 | 2126 |
½ 16 |
1 24 |
½ 20 |
½ 9 |
0 2 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,50 |
16 | Krüger, Wolfgang Möllner SV |
2109 | 2058 |
½ 15 |
½ 5 |
½ 22 |
0 2 |
1 33 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,00 |
17 | Dr. Ritscher, Jan-Paul SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 |
2262 | 2219 |
0 11 |
½ 6 |
1 24 |
0 7 |
1 31 |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,75 |
18 | Schulz, Michael SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. |
2142 | 2085 |
0 9 |
1 34 |
1 29 |
0 4 |
½ 13 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,25 |
19 | Roseneck, Jonas SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
2178 | 2087 |
½ 23 |
1 27 |
0 3 |
½ 14 |
½ 21 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,50 |
19 | Müller, Daniel TG Biberach |
2120 | 2047 |
½ 22 |
1 25 |
½ 15 |
0 5 |
½ 14 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,50 |
21 | Hund, Barbara SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. |
2116 | 2085 |
½ 25 |
½ 22 |
½ 30 |
½ 10 |
½ 19 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,00 |
22 | ter Stal, Rainer SK Nordhorn-Blanke |
2207 | 2178 |
½ 20 |
½ 21 |
½ 16 |
0 6 |
½ 27 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,75 |
23 | Wortmann, Klaus-Peter Märkischer Springer Halver-Schal |
2107 | 2062 |
½ 19 |
½ 29 |
0 6 |
1 28 |
0 10 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,25 |
24 | Wobbe, Sven SG Glinde |
2101 | 2062 |
½ 5 |
0 15 |
0 17 |
+ |
½ 29 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,75 |
25 | Kull, Florian SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 |
2191 | 2140 |
½ 21 |
0 20 |
½ 28 |
1 32 |
0 7 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,25 |
26 | Mätzkow, Maximilian Paul ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V. |
2083 | 2101 |
½ 29 |
½ 28 |
0 4 |
1 33 |
0 11 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,00 |
27 | Prestel, Oliver SC Bellheim |
2115 | 2075 |
½ 4 |
0 19 |
½ 34 |
½ 29 |
½ 22 |
2 | 10,0 | 4,25 |
28 | Dr. Gassmann, Volker Sportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.V |
2201 | 2117 |
0 3 |
½ 26 |
½ 25 |
0 23 |
1 34 |
2 | 9,5 | 3,00 |
29 | Karn, Torsten SC Bellheim |
2172 | 1971 |
½ 26 |
½ 23 |
0 18 |
½ 27 |
½ 24 |
2 | 8,5 | 3,75 |
30 | Tochtrop, Matthias Deutschland |
2174 |
1 6 |
0 9 |
½ 21 |
|
|
1½ | 12,0 | 4,75 | |
31 | Windelband, Jens SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
2121 | 2023 |
0 10 |
0 7 |
½ 32 |
1 34 |
0 17 |
1½ | 10,0 | 1,50 |
32 | Meier, David Geffrey Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2142 | 2125 |
0 8 |
0 13 |
½ 31 |
0 25 |
+ |
1½ | 9,0 | 1,25 |
33 | Zieher, Hartmut Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2285 | 2242 |
½ 14 |
½ 3 |
0 5 |
0 26 |
0 16 |
1 | 12,0 | 3,00 |
34 | Juergens, Bernhard Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2149 | 2104 |
- 1 |
0 18 |
½ 27 |
0 31 |
0 28 |
½ | 9,5 | 1,00 |
© Copyright 2016/2017 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.