Gruppe F - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnold, Gerald SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen |
1295 |
1 30 |
1 28 |
1 23 |
1 7 |
½ 2 |
4½ | 14,0 | 12,00 | |
2 | Helbig, Hannes Schachfreunde Sasel von 1947 e.V |
1 47 |
1 29 |
1 17 |
1 4 |
½ 1 |
4½ | 14,0 | 11,75 | ||
3 | Bender, Jakob Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. |
1115 |
1 67 |
1 42 |
1 41 |
½ 6 |
1 5 |
4½ | 12,5 | 10,50 | |
4 | Yüksel, Baran SV Bad Oldesloe |
1285 | 1168 |
1 55 |
1 15 |
1 10 |
0 2 |
1 16 |
4 | 14,5 | 11,50 |
5 | Yüksel, Anja SV Bad Oldesloe |
1232 |
1 19 |
1 57 |
1 16 |
1 11 |
0 3 |
4 | 14,0 | 11,00 | |
6 | Tobianski, Frank SF Sasel 1947 |
1292 |
1 58 |
½ 12 |
1 34 |
½ 3 |
1 19 |
4 | 13,5 | 9,50 | |
7 | Hundrieser, Lukas SV Roter Turm Halle |
1228 |
1 35 |
1 60 |
1 18 |
0 1 |
1 20 |
4 | 13,0 | 9,50 | |
8 | Besancon, Pascal Schachklub Weida |
1100 |
½ 17 |
1 31 |
1 46 |
1 12 |
½ 11 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,75 | |
9 | Hami, Edris SV Bad Oldesloe |
1200 |
1 45 |
1 20 |
0 11 |
1 30 |
1 15 |
4 | 12,0 | 10,50 | |
9 | Franke, Luca Schachklub Weida |
998 |
1 33 |
1 32 |
0 4 |
1 28 |
1 21 |
4 | 12,0 | 10,50 | |
11 | Pietsch, Frank SV Roter Turm Halle |
1298 |
1 21 |
1 22 |
1 9 |
0 5 |
½ 8 |
3½ | 15,0 | 12,00 | |
12 | Rothenberg, Nina Post SV Uelzen |
1130 |
1 43 |
½ 6 |
1 42 |
0 8 |
1 29 |
3½ | 12,5 | 8,50 | |
13 | Möller, Rainer SV Büsum |
1289 |
0 15 |
½ 38 |
1 63 |
1 55 |
1 18 |
3½ | 10,0 | 6,75 | |
14 | Silini, Jalel Lübecker SV von 1873 |
1220 |
1 40 |
0 16 |
½ 55 |
1 52 |
1 36 |
3½ | 9,5 | 7,25 | |
15 | Rieckers, Dirk TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1072 |
1 13 |
0 4 |
1 32 |
1 22 |
0 9 |
3 | 14,5 | 9,00 | |
15 | Albert, Marvin TSV Trittau |
853 |
1 26 |
1 14 |
0 5 |
1 31 |
0 4 |
3 | 14,5 | 9,00 | |
17 | Hoppe, Winfried Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1292 |
½ 8 |
1 25 |
0 2 |
½ 34 |
1 47 |
3 | 14,0 | 8,25 | |
18 | Grotrian, Peter Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1 36 |
1 37 |
0 7 |
1 23 |
0 13 |
3 | 13,0 | 8,00 | ||
19 | Lohkamp, Rolf Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
983 |
0 5 |
1 33 |
1 65 |
1 37 |
0 6 |
3 | 13,0 | 6,00 | |
20 | Rothenberg, Stefan Post SV Uelzen |
1 56 |
0 9 |
1 58 |
1 24 |
0 7 |
3 | 12,5 | 5,50 | ||
21 | Krüger, Antje-Christine TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1113 |
0 11 |
1 61 |
1 56 |
1 41 |
0 10 |
3 | 11,5 | 5,00 | |
22 | Brzuska, Wolfgang Lünen |
1188 |
1 61 |
0 11 |
1 40 |
0 15 |
1 43 |
3 | 10,5 | 5,00 | |
23 | Elter, Sophia Berlin |
1200 |
1 64 |
1 59 |
0 1 |
0 18 |
1 44 |
3 | 10,5 | 4,00 | |
24 | Grothe, Michael SK König Tegel 1949 e. V. |
1157 | 1160 |
½ 62 |
½ 44 |
1 35 |
0 20 |
1 40 |
3 | 9,5 | 6,00 |
25 | Reyher, Bastian SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
1084 | 918 |
½ 31 |
0 17 |
½ 43 |
1 56 |
1 51 |
3 | 9,5 | 5,75 |
26 | Böcker, Marcus Schachverein Hattingen e.V. |
1205 |
0 16 |
0 40 |
1 54 |
1 57 |
1 48 |
3 | 8,5 | 5,00 | |
27 | Röste, Hugo TSV Makkabi Rostock |
1081 |
|
0 56 |
1 61 |
1 59 |
1 46 |
3 | 7,5 | 4,00 | |
28 | Grunwald, Harry Mümmelmannsberger SV |
1157 |
1 54 |
0 1 |
1 45 |
0 10 |
½ 39 |
2½ | 13,0 | 4,75 | |
29 | Boll, Kai SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 |
1203 |
1 53 |
0 2 |
1 57 |
½ 36 |
0 12 |
2½ | 12,5 | 4,75 | |
30 | Fuhrmann, Bahne Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1111 |
0 1 |
1 54 |
1 59 |
0 9 |
½ 33 |
2½ | 12,5 | 3,75 | |
31 | Svane, Minna Lübecker SV von 1873 |
1290 | 928 |
½ 25 |
0 8 |
1 50 |
0 16 |
1 55 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,00 |
32 | Schulz, Christian SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
1269 |
1 38 |
0 10 |
0 15 |
1 66 |
½ 34 |
2½ | 12,0 | 4,25 | |
33 | Herzog, Mike SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
1264 |
0 10 |
0 19 |
1 53 |
1 49 |
½ 30 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,25 | |
34 | Marzisch, Jens SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
1132 |
½ 44 |
1 63 |
0 6 |
½ 17 |
½ 32 |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,75 | |
35 | Springer, Wolfgang Wilhelm Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
971 |
0 7 |
1 51 |
0 24 |
1 65 |
½ 37 |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,25 | |
36 | Möller, Birte SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 |
1155 |
0 18 |
1 53 |
1 60 |
½ 29 |
0 14 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,25 | |
37 | Knöchel, Rainer Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. |
1204 |
1 66 |
0 18 |
1 49 |
0 19 |
½ 35 |
2½ | 10,5 | 3,75 | |
38 | Fröhlich, Florian TSV Trittau |
1014 |
0 32 |
½ 13 |
0 48 |
1 62 |
1 58 |
2½ | 9,0 | 3,75 | |
39 | Stange, Laura SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
1267 |
0 49 |
½ 50 |
1 62 |
½ 48 |
½ 28 |
2½ | 8,5 | 4,25 | |
40 | Blix, Hauke FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
970 |
0 14 |
1 26 |
0 22 |
1 42 |
0 24 |
2 | 12,5 | 5,00 | |
41 | Ehrt, Tobias SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg |
1272 |
1 50 |
1 49 |
0 3 |
0 21 |
|
2 | 12,5 | 4,00 | |
42 | Müller, Nico Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1288 |
1 48 |
0 3 |
0 12 |
0 40 |
1 64 |
2 | 12,0 | 3,00 | |
43 | Kruska, Norbert BSV Lübeck |
0 12 |
½ 48 |
½ 25 |
1 58 |
0 22 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,50 | ||
44 | Horn, Wilfried SV Bad Schwartau von 1930 |
½ 34 |
½ 24 |
½ 52 |
½ 46 |
0 23 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,75 | ||
45 | Wach, Johanna ESV Gera |
773 |
0 9 |
1 47 |
0 28 |
0 51 |
1 65 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,00 | |
46 | Hansen, Reimer Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1209 |
½ 63 |
1 62 |
0 8 |
½ 44 |
0 27 |
2 | 10,5 | 2,50 | |
47 | Pietsch, Johann SV Roter Turm Halle |
1136 |
0 2 |
0 45 |
1 68 |
1 60 |
0 17 |
2 | 10,5 | 1,50 | |
48 | Möller, Julius SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 |
1068 |
0 42 |
½ 43 |
1 38 |
½ 39 |
0 26 |
2 | 10,0 | 4,75 | |
49 | Fröhlich, Moritz TSV Trittau |
1006 |
1 39 |
0 41 |
0 37 |
0 33 |
1 60 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,50 | |
50 | Gieseke, Karl-Heinz SG Schöningen JFZ-I e.V. |
1045 |
0 41 |
½ 39 |
0 31 |
1 63 |
½ 52 |
2 | 9,5 | 3,25 | |
51 | Fuhrmann, Berndt Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1260 | 783 |
0 57 |
0 35 |
1 64 |
1 45 |
0 25 |
2 | 9,0 | 3,00 |
52 | Ortlepp, Jeremy Schachklub Weida |
1118 |
0 59 |
1 64 |
½ 44 |
0 14 |
½ 50 |
2 | 8,5 | 3,00 | |
53 | Springer, Theo Will Thore Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
804 |
0 29 |
0 36 |
0 33 |
1 68 |
1 59 |
2 | 8,5 | 1,50 | |
54 | Fuhrmann, Jeppe Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
0 28 |
0 30 |
0 26 |
+ |
1 66 |
2 | 8,5 | 1,00 | ||
55 | Schläger, Christian Post SV Uelzen |
1066 |
0 4 |
1 67 |
½ 14 |
0 13 |
0 31 |
1½ | 13,5 | 3,25 | |
56 | Krohn, Reinhard Hamburg |
0 20 |
1 27 |
0 21 |
0 25 |
½ 57 |
1½ | 12,5 | 4,25 | ||
57 | Meyer, Eckart Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
987 |
1 51 |
0 5 |
0 29 |
0 26 |
½ 56 |
1½ | 11,5 | 2,75 | |
58 | Herbst, Georg SV Bad Bevensen |
1099 |
0 6 |
1 68 |
0 20 |
0 43 |
0 38 |
1 | 11,5 | 0,50 | |
59 | Meusel, Johannes ESV Gera |
1 52 |
0 23 |
0 30 |
0 27 |
0 53 |
1 | 11,0 | 2,00 | ||
60 | Faust, Stella TSV Trittau |
749 |
1 65 |
0 7 |
0 36 |
0 47 |
0 49 |
1 | 10,5 | 1,00 | |
61 | Möhring, Tobias SV Bargteheide |
697 |
0 22 |
0 21 |
0 27 |
0 64 |
1 68 |
1 | 10,5 | 0,50 | |
62 | Begier, Ursula Volksdorfer SK 1948 |
½ 24 |
0 46 |
0 39 |
0 38 |
½ 63 |
1 | 10,0 | 2,00 | ||
63 | Albrecht, Ina SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg |
950 |
½ 46 |
0 34 |
0 13 |
0 50 |
½ 62 |
1 | 10,0 | 1,50 | |
64 | Faust, Michel TSV Trittau |
802 |
0 23 |
0 52 |
0 51 |
1 61 |
0 42 |
1 | 9,0 | 1,00 | |
65 | Urbansky, Thomas Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1198 |
0 60 |
1 66 |
0 19 |
0 35 |
0 45 |
1 | 8,5 | 0,50 | |
66 | Müller, Egon Bergedorfer SV 1909 eV |
843 |
0 37 |
0 65 |
+ 67 |
0 32 |
0 54 |
1 | 7,5 | 1,00 | |
67 | Neubauer, Frauke Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
0 3 |
0 55 |
- 66 |
|
|
0 | 9,5 | 0,00 | ||
68 | Kodalak, Can-Luca TSV Trittau |
|
0 58 |
0 47 |
0 53 |
0 61 |
0 | 8,0 | 0,00 |
© Copyright 2015/2016 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.