Gruppe D - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Röhr, Christian Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1621 |
1 43 |
1 46 |
1 25 |
1 9 |
½ 4 |
4½ | 14,0 | 12,50 | |
1 | Tobianski, Karina SF Sasel 1947 |
1493 | 1667 |
1 63 |
½ 15 |
1 17 |
1 20 |
1 16 |
4½ | 14,0 | 12,50 |
3 | Fröhlich, Sascha SV Bad Oldesloe |
1684 | 1673 |
1 75 |
½ 60 |
1 71 |
1 6 |
1 14 |
4½ | 11,5 | 11,50 |
4 | Rietschel, Tilo Lübecker SV von 1873 |
1692 | 1692 |
1 52 |
1 10 |
1 59 |
½ 5 |
½ 1 |
4 | 15,0 | 10,75 |
5 | Foo, Tzun Hong Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1632 | 1592 |
1 106 |
1 12 |
1 61 |
½ 4 |
½ 7 |
4 | 14,0 | 10,00 |
6 | Hourigan, Gerrit Volksdorfer SK 1948 |
1621 | 1538 |
1 32 |
1 30 |
1 65 |
0 3 |
1 28 |
4 | 13,5 | 11,00 |
7 | Kohn, Matthias SF Bremer Osten Bürgerhaus Mahnd |
1669 |
1 85 |
½ 17 |
1 60 |
1 15 |
½ 5 |
4 | 13,0 | 9,25 | |
8 | Herbst, Stefan TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1616 |
1 51 |
1 50 |
1 28 |
½ 14 |
½ 19 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,75 | |
9 | Hörhold, Martin SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
1663 |
1 103 |
1 70 |
1 35 |
0 1 |
1 26 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,00 | |
10 | Schoeneshoefer, Adrian SK Weisse Dame Hamburg |
1634 | 1552 |
1 100 |
0 4 |
1 80 |
1 32 |
1 25 |
4 | 12,0 | 9,00 |
11 | Nilius, Uwe Lauenburger SV |
1643 |
1 58 |
½ 62 |
1 69 |
½ 26 |
1 29 |
4 | 10,5 | 9,00 | |
12 | Lösche, Marian VfB Ottersleben |
1687 | 1606 |
1 93 |
0 5 |
1 90 |
1 59 |
1 40 |
4 | 10,5 | 8,00 |
13 | Raedisch, Peter SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 |
1659 | 1597 |
1 88 |
0 61 |
1 66 |
1 64 |
1 27 |
4 | 9,0 | 8,50 |
14 | Baldauf, Karsten SV Bad Bevensen |
1639 | 1514 |
1 55 |
1 64 |
1 22 |
½ 8 |
0 3 |
3½ | 14,5 | 10,00 |
15 | Wartenberg, Benjamin SV Gifhorn |
1597 |
1 38 |
½ 2 |
1 68 |
0 7 |
1 48 |
3½ | 14,0 | 9,75 | |
16 | Priess, Holger SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 |
1548 | 1320 |
½ 49 |
1 42 |
1 54 |
1 18 |
0 2 |
3½ | 13,5 | 10,25 |
17 | Fuhrmann, Äke Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1601 | 1581 |
1 57 |
½ 7 |
0 2 |
1 86 |
1 46 |
3½ | 13,5 | 8,50 |
18 | Schoknecht, Sabine Hamburg |
1629 |
1 67 |
1 19 |
½ 20 |
0 16 |
1 47 |
3½ | 13,0 | 9,75 | |
19 | Ruider, Thomas SF Sasel 1947 |
1680 | 1600 |
1 89 |
0 18 |
1 78 |
1 35 |
½ 8 |
3½ | 12,5 | 8,50 |
20 | Meyer, Michael M. SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 |
1558 |
1 72 |
1 74 |
½ 18 |
0 2 |
1 49 |
3½ | 12,5 | 8,25 | |
21 | Arnold, Leander SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen |
1562 | 1531 |
½ 31 |
½ 48 |
1 91 |
1 34 |
½ 24 |
3½ | 12,0 | 7,75 |
22 | Steffens, Heinrich Schwarzenbeker SK |
1572 | 1372 |
1 84 |
1 34 |
0 14 |
½ 48 |
1 52 |
3½ | 11,5 | 8,75 |
23 | Holzhüter, Thomas SV 90 Havelberg |
1612 |
1 86 |
0 25 |
½ 46 |
1 50 |
1 51 |
3½ | 10,5 | 7,75 | |
24 | Rönker, Sebastian Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1638 |
0 47 |
1 100 |
1 86 |
1 67 |
½ 21 |
3½ | 9,5 | 6,25 | |
25 | Grötzbach, Jürgen SF Sasel 1947 |
1667 |
1 53 |
1 23 |
0 1 |
1 62 |
0 10 |
3 | 14,5 | 8,00 | |
26 | Kinnert, Reinhard Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V. |
1613 | 1495 |
½ 107 |
1 41 |
1 31 |
½ 11 |
0 9 |
3 | 14,0 | 8,75 |
27 | Gast, Volker SV Großhansdorf |
1603 | 1486 |
0 30 |
1 105 |
1 38 |
1 39 |
0 13 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,00 |
28 | Hommer, Jeremy SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
1663 | 1605 |
1 95 |
1 36 |
0 8 |
1 61 |
0 6 |
3 | 13,0 | 6,50 |
29 | Schmilinsky, Uwe Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. |
1585 |
1 39 |
½ 68 |
½ 49 |
1 30 |
0 11 |
3 | 12,5 | 8,25 | |
30 | Uecker, Mario TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1681 | 1601 |
1 27 |
0 6 |
1 56 |
0 29 |
1 73 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,50 |
31 | Sowa, Kay SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
1649 | 1597 |
½ 21 |
1 82 |
0 26 |
½ 36 |
1 62 |
3 | 11,5 | 7,25 |
32 | Cornels, Max FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1699 | 1562 |
0 6 |
1 104 |
1 87 |
0 10 |
1 60 |
3 | 11,5 | 4,50 |
33 | Heinrich, Sebastian Schachklub Uetersen von 1947 e. |
1694 | 1638 |
0 59 |
1 85 |
1 72 |
1 37 |
|
3 | 11,0 | 6,50 |
34 | Börner, Heinrich SV Bad Bevensen |
1662 | 1482 |
1 101 |
0 22 |
1 70 |
0 21 |
1 63 |
3 | 11,0 | 5,00 |
34 | Spreer, Lutz Burgstädter TSV 1878 |
1573 | 1509 |
1 91 |
1 87 |
0 9 |
0 19 |
1 76 |
3 | 11,0 | 5,00 |
36 | Reyher, Susan SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
1592 | 1545 |
1 76 |
0 28 |
½ 50 |
½ 31 |
1 68 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,75 |
37 | Köllner, Aaron Noah Schachverein Bergneustadt/Dersch |
1632 | 1591 |
½ 66 |
1 94 |
½ 47 |
0 33 |
1 61 |
3 | 10,0 | 5,75 |
38 | Sevecke, Erwin Volksdorfer SK 1948 |
1672 |
0 15 |
1 97 |
0 27 |
1 92 |
1 59 |
3 | 10,0 | 5,00 | |
38 | Krafzik, Roland Blau-Weiß Vetschau 90 |
1662 | 1663 |
0 29 |
1 101 |
1 63 |
0 27 |
1 64 |
3 | 10,0 | 5,00 |
40 | Kumbernuß, Torsten SC Mecklenburger Springer |
1637 | 1558 |
½ 83 |
1 102 |
½ 62 |
1 65 |
0 12 |
3 | 10,0 | 5,00 |
41 | Köllner, Felicitas Ophelia Schachverein Bergneustadt/Dersch |
1682 | 1434 |
½ 69 |
0 26 |
½ 53 |
1 75 |
1 81 |
3 | 9,5 | 6,25 |
42 | Eckert, Jaroslaw SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 |
1650 |
½ 92 |
0 16 |
1 77 |
½ 73 |
1 67 |
3 | 9,5 | 5,75 | |
43 | Erdmann, Frank TSG 1861 Taucha |
1683 | 1694 |
0 1 |
0 89 |
1 102 |
1 93 |
1 78 |
3 | 9,5 | 4,50 |
44 | Pätsch, Frank FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1653 | 1607 |
0 61 |
½ 77 |
1 88 |
½ 60 |
1 66 |
3 | 8,0 | 5,50 |
45 | Hotaki, Shah Wedel |
1569 |
0 87 |
0 79 |
1 104 |
1 72 |
1 71 |
3 | 7,5 | 5,00 | |
46 | Branditz, Heiko Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
1676 | 1600 |
1 81 |
0 1 |
½ 23 |
1 69 |
0 17 |
2½ | 13,5 | 5,75 |
47 | Willers, Nico SV Bad Oldesloe |
1547 | 1442 |
1 24 |
½ 54 |
½ 37 |
½ 49 |
0 18 |
2½ | 12,5 | 7,50 |
48 | Madelmayer, Maik Eckernförder SC von 1921 |
1676 |
½ 82 |
½ 21 |
1 89 |
½ 22 |
0 15 |
2½ | 12,5 | 6,00 | |
48 | Baar, Clemens SK Lister Turm |
1641 |
½ 16 |
1 92 |
½ 29 |
½ 47 |
0 20 |
2½ | 12,5 | 6,00 | |
50 | Kreutz, Ralf SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1671 | 1630 |
1 108 |
0 8 |
½ 36 |
0 23 |
1 65 |
2½ | 12,5 | 3,50 |
51 | Stolzenwald, Karl-Heinz SK Buchloe |
1693 | 1513 |
0 8 |
1 81 |
½ 74 |
1 54 |
0 23 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,50 |
52 | Schmitz, Paul Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd |
1614 |
0 4 |
½ 96 |
1 106 |
1 74 |
0 22 |
2½ | 11,0 | 3,25 | |
53 | Drapkin, Lazar SAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 |
1586 | 1368 |
0 25 |
½ 76 |
½ 41 |
½ 79 |
1 91 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,00 |
54 | Andris, Georg Schachclub Barsbüttel e.V. |
1635 | 1467 |
1 99 |
½ 47 |
0 16 |
0 51 |
1 88 |
2½ | 10,0 | 3,75 |
55 | Niemietz, Peter SV Energie Stendal |
1548 |
0 14 |
½ 73 |
½ 98 |
½ 56 |
1 90 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,50 | |
56 | Schöler, Klaus TSG Mutterstadt |
1635 | 1466 |
1 96 |
0 65 |
0 30 |
½ 55 |
1 95 |
2½ | 9,0 | 4,25 |
57 | Prange, Joerg Hannover 96 |
1677 | 1525 |
0 17 |
0 63 |
1 101 |
½ 70 |
1 97 |
2½ | 9,0 | 3,50 |
58 | Dr. Gerlach, Andreas Schachfreunde Lünen 1993 e.V. |
1550 | 1498 |
0 11 |
0 90 |
½ 85 |
1 94 |
1 87 |
2½ | 8,5 | 3,75 |
59 | Heinemann, Ulrich Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1619 |
1 33 |
1 80 |
0 4 |
0 12 |
0 38 |
2 | 14,5 | 5,50 | |
60 | Roser, Patrik FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1626 | 1624 |
1 105 |
½ 3 |
0 7 |
½ 44 |
0 32 |
2 | 14,5 | 4,75 |
61 | Harders, Werner SK Kaltenkirchen |
1569 | 1211 |
1 44 |
1 13 |
0 5 |
0 28 |
0 37 |
2 | 14,0 | 7,00 |
62 | Fliegner, Thomas SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden |
1569 | 1361 |
1 79 |
½ 11 |
½ 40 |
0 25 |
0 31 |
2 | 13,0 | 5,50 |
63 | Rommeck, Christiane VSF Flintbek |
1587 | 1418 |
0 2 |
1 57 |
0 39 |
1 80 |
0 34 |
2 | 13,0 | 4,50 |
64 | Niehaus, Frank Claude FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1557 | 1531 |
1 90 |
0 14 |
1 79 |
0 13 |
0 39 |
2 | 12,5 | 3,50 |
65 | Achackzai, Daud SAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 |
1501 |
1 73 |
1 56 |
0 6 |
0 40 |
0 50 |
2 | 12,0 | 4,50 | |
66 | Peters, Antje SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg |
1526 |
½ 37 |
½ 78 |
0 13 |
1 84 |
0 44 |
2 | 12,0 | 4,50 | |
67 | Milz, Waldemar Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1513 |
0 18 |
1 75 |
1 107 |
0 24 |
0 42 |
2 | 12,0 | 3,50 | |
68 | Kreutz, Jonas SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1666 | 1497 |
1 97 |
½ 29 |
0 15 |
½ 71 |
0 36 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,00 |
68 | Weichsel, Philip SV Bad Bevensen |
1607 | 1478 |
½ 41 |
1 107 |
0 11 |
0 46 |
½ 77 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,00 |
70 | Mücher, Patric Schachverein Wermelskirchen 32 |
1577 | 1548 |
1 98 |
0 9 |
0 34 |
½ 57 |
½ 74 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,75 |
71 | Silwedel, Björn SV Empor Kühlungsborn |
1631 | 1550 |
½ 102 |
1 83 |
0 3 |
½ 68 |
0 45 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,50 |
72 | Schaaf, Henry Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1647 |
0 20 |
1 99 |
0 33 |
0 45 |
1 103 |
2 | 11,0 | 2,00 | |
73 | Schoppe, Gottfried SK Caissa Rahlstedt von 1965 e.V |
1625 | 1477 |
0 65 |
½ 55 |
1 83 |
½ 42 |
0 30 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,75 |
74 | Zamboni, Carlo Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt |
1643 | 1605 |
1 77 |
0 20 |
½ 51 |
0 52 |
½ 70 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,25 |
75 | Multhauf, Stefan Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspr |
1610 |
0 3 |
0 67 |
1 103 |
0 41 |
1 100 |
2 | 10,5 | 2,00 | |
76 | Mittelstaedt, Ewald SC Tarrasch 45 München |
1668 | 1505 |
0 36 |
½ 53 |
½ 95 |
1 89 |
0 35 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,50 |
76 | Betke, Arno SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
1551 |
0 74 |
½ 44 |
0 42 |
1 105 |
½ 69 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,50 | |
78 | Röhr, Susanne USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach |
1625 | 1388 |
½ 94 |
½ 66 |
0 19 |
1 100 |
0 43 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,75 |
79 | Orion, Joerg Deutschland |
1653 |
0 62 |
1 45 |
0 64 |
½ 53 |
½ 82 |
2 | 9,5 | 5,25 | |
80 | van Kempen, Susanne Schachverein Opladen 1922 e.V. |
1676 | 1521 |
1 104 |
0 59 |
0 10 |
0 63 |
1 96 |
2 | 9,5 | 2,50 |
80 | Hellmich, Michael SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 192 |
1599 | 1572 |
0 46 |
0 51 |
1 99 |
1 98 |
0 41 |
2 | 9,5 | 2,50 |
82 | Leyrer, Edgar SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1598 | 1454 |
½ 48 |
0 31 |
½ 94 |
½ 91 |
½ 79 |
2 | 9,0 | 3,75 |
83 | Buchsteiner, Albrecht Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1547 |
½ 40 |
0 71 |
0 73 |
½ 85 |
1 106 |
2 | 8,5 | 2,75 | |
84 | Steffen, Jörn VSF Flintbek |
1658 | 1371 |
0 22 |
½ 88 |
½ 92 |
0 66 |
1 101 |
2 | 8,5 | 2,50 |
85 | Klausberger, Wolfgang Barmbeker SK 1926 eV |
1593 | 1475 |
0 7 |
0 33 |
½ 58 |
½ 83 |
½ 86 |
1½ | 12,0 | 3,00 |
86 | Howe, Dietrich SK Kaltenkirchen |
1685 | 1343 |
0 23 |
1 108 |
0 24 |
0 17 |
½ 85 |
1½ | 12,0 | 0,75 |
87 | Frackowiak, Stanislaw Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1650 | 1595 |
1 45 |
0 35 |
0 32 |
½ 95 |
0 58 |
1½ | 11,5 | 3,75 |
88 | Levintovskiy, Semen SAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 |
1576 | 1460 |
0 13 |
½ 84 |
0 44 |
1 102 |
0 54 |
1½ | 11,5 | 2,00 |
89 | Weis, Hans-Jürgen Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1602 | 1401 |
0 19 |
1 43 |
0 48 |
0 76 |
½ 94 |
1½ | 11,0 | 3,75 |
90 | Dr. Schreiner, Jürgen ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar |
1643 | 1330 |
0 64 |
1 58 |
0 12 |
½ 96 |
0 55 |
1½ | 11,0 | 3,25 |
91 | Stolzenwald, Frank Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1659 | 1513 |
0 35 |
1 103 |
0 21 |
½ 82 |
0 53 |
1½ | 11,0 | 2,00 |
92 | Fischer, Jürgen FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1565 | 1406 |
½ 42 |
0 49 |
½ 84 |
0 38 |
½ 93 |
1½ | 10,5 | 3,25 |
93 | Orschiedt-Eghbali, Anke SK Landau |
1613 | 1503 |
0 12 |
½ 106 |
½ 96 |
0 43 |
½ 92 |
1½ | 10,0 | 1,75 |
94 | Bartels, Günther Schwarzenbeker SK |
1510 | 1331 |
½ 78 |
0 37 |
½ 82 |
0 58 |
½ 89 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,75 |
95 | Tham, Franz TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1585 | 1300 |
0 28 |
½ 98 |
½ 76 |
½ 87 |
0 56 |
1½ | 9,0 | 2,50 |
96 | Neldner, Frank Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1545 | 1233 |
0 56 |
½ 52 |
½ 93 |
½ 90 |
0 80 |
1½ | 8,5 | 2,75 |
97 | Nülken, Michael VfB Ottersleben |
1586 | 1432 |
0 68 |
0 38 |
½ 105 |
1 106 |
0 57 |
1½ | 8,5 | 1,00 |
98 | Dr. Rasch, Wolfgang ESV Lok Meiningen |
1660 | 1583 |
0 70 |
½ 95 |
½ 55 |
0 81 |
½ 99 |
1½ | 8,0 | 2,50 |
99 | Fuhrmann, Frederik Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1546 | 1510 |
0 54 |
0 72 |
0 81 |
+ |
½ 98 |
1½ | 8,0 | 1,25 |
100 | Schaub, Karl-Heinz TSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V. |
1545 | 1365 |
0 10 |
0 24 |
1 108 |
0 78 |
0 75 |
1 | 11,5 | 0,00 |
101 | Herrmann, Sabine SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 |
1580 | 1273 |
0 34 |
0 39 |
0 57 |
1 108 |
0 84 |
1 | 10,5 | 0,00 |
102 | Weirich, Ralf Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V. |
1524 | 1229 |
½ 71 |
0 40 |
0 43 |
0 88 |
½ 105 |
1 | 9,5 | 1,50 |
103 | Dyck, Ernst Schwarzenbeker SK |
1584 | 1432 |
0 9 |
0 91 |
0 75 |
1 104 |
0 72 |
1 | 9,5 | 1,00 |
104 | Vogel, Paul Schachverein Turm 25 Bergheim |
1599 | 1316 |
0 80 |
0 32 |
0 45 |
0 103 |
1 108 |
1 | 9,0 | 0,00 |
105 | Ahlers, Knut SV Bargteheide |
1511 | 1278 |
0 60 |
0 27 |
½ 97 |
0 77 |
½ 102 |
1 | 8,5 | 1,25 |
106 | Abram, Bessie Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1539 | 1315 |
0 5 |
½ 93 |
0 52 |
0 97 |
0 83 |
½ | 10,0 | 0,75 |
107 | Becker, Roland SC Sottrum |
1688 | 1604 |
½ 26 |
0 69 |
0 67 |
|
|
½ | 9,0 | 1,50 |
108 | Vogel, Manfred Schachklub Altona v.1873/Finkenw |
1595 | 1380 |
0 50 |
0 86 |
0 100 |
0 101 |
0 104 |
0 | 6,0 | 0,00 |
© Copyright 2015/2016 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.