1 |
Pick, Stefan
|
2018 |
|
2092 |
Schachklub Kerpen 64 e.V.
|
2 |
Moeller, Jeremy
|
2072 |
|
2090 |
SV Spr.Siershahn
|
3 |
Heinichen, Nils
|
2068 |
|
2087 |
Schachverein Würselen 1926 e.V.
|
4 |
Weiler, Wolfgang
|
1964 |
|
2087 |
Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V.
|
5 |
Iseringhausen, Martin
|
2016 |
|
2081 |
Schachverein Ennigerloh-Oelde
|
6 |
Schöne, Karsten
|
1961 |
|
2075 |
Schachklub Sieker Bielefeld
|
7 |
Feldheim, Jonas
|
2073 |
|
2063 |
Spvgg 1946 e.V. Stetten
|
8 |
Czech, Ludwig
|
1908 |
|
2072 |
VSG 1880 Offenbach
|
9 |
Kuhn, Jürgen
|
2016 |
|
2069 |
SC 1926 Bendorf
|
10 |
Kutzner, Joachim
|
1958 |
|
2064 |
Schachclub Erkrath 1973
|
11 |
Evers, Leo
|
1974 |
|
2057 |
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V.
|
12 |
Hund, Gerhard
|
1930 |
|
2056 |
SK Freiburg Zähringen 1887 e.V.
|
13 |
Siemes, Robert
|
2017 |
|
2056 |
Ratinger Schachklub 1950
|
14 |
Ruprecht, Thomas
|
2054 |
|
2027 |
Schachclub Bayer Uerdingen 1923
|
15 |
Hirschinger, Thomas
|
2019 |
|
2053 |
SK Landau
|
16 |
Dr. Spreemann, Ralf
|
1981 |
|
2049 |
SV Mendig-Mayen e.V.
|
17 |
Stier, Artem
|
1925 |
|
2046 |
Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V.
|
18 |
Zweschper, Erich
|
2039 |
|
2007 |
SVG Eppstein 1932
|
19 |
Bräuer, Karl-Heinz
|
1937 |
|
2038 |
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 19
|
20 |
Heller, Achim
|
1953 |
|
2037 |
Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-S
|
21 |
Muehlens, Rolf
|
|
|
2034 |
Deutschland
|
22 |
Keuchen, Michael
|
1936 |
|
2017 |
SF Hamburg e.V. 1934
|
23 |
Drzasga, Michael
|
1956 |
|
2016 |
Schachgemeinschaft Höntrop 1947
|
24 |
Raabe, Joachim
|
1824 |
|
2015 |
Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V.
|
25 |
Kagan, Dennis
|
1914 |
|
2013 |
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V.
|
26 |
Fenner, Martin
|
1914 |
|
2000 |
Schach-Klub Tönsberg Oerlinghaus
|
27 |
Petri, Wolfgang
|
1943 |
|
1995 |
Hellertaler Schachfreunde 1954 e
|
28 |
Göldenboog, Jürgen
|
1866 |
|
1994 |
Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31
|
29 |
Svane, Frederik
|
1898 |
|
1990 |
Lübecker SV von 1873
|
30 |
Schöler, Gerhard
|
1785 |
|
1989 |
Schachverein Bergneustadt/Dersch
|
31 |
Jopek, Eugeniusz
|
1953 |
|
1981 |
Pulheimer Sport-Club 1924/57 e.V
|
32 |
Jordan, Michael
|
1980 |
|
|
SC Anderssen St.Ingbert 1920 e.V
|
33 |
Raabe, Stefan
|
1803 |
|
1976 |
Schachgruppe Rochade Disteln 199
|
34 |
Schulz, Stefan
|
1921 |
|
1969 |
Schachklub Münster 32 e.V.
|
35 |
Titgemeyer, Thomas
|
1857 |
|
1969 |
Aachener Schachverein 1856 e.V.
|
36 |
Bachem, Oliver
|
1966 |
|
1965 |
Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd
|
37 |
Begri, Felix
|
1867 |
|
1962 |
SV 1920 Hofheim
|
38 |
Weishäutel, Moritz
|
1960 |
|
1962 |
SV Empor Erfurt
|
39 |
Kemmler, Michael
|
1810 |
|
1959 |
Schachclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V.
|
40 |
Schwarz, Hans
|
1886 |
|
1951 |
SV Rochade Magdeburg 96
|
41 |
Hund, Sarah
|
1947 |
|
1916 |
SK Freiburg Zähringen 1887 e.V.
|
42 |
Winand, Edgar
|
1863 |
|
1946 |
SC Flörsheim 1921
|
43 |
Köllner, Ruben Gideon
|
1854 |
|
1945 |
Schachverein Bergneustadt/Dersch
|
44 |
Brecker, Hans-Jörg
|
1869 |
|
1941 |
Schachfreunde Erkelenz 1959 e.V.
|
45 |
Lobe, Sandra
|
1768 |
|
1937 |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig
|
46 |
Kuhn, Andreas
|
1859 |
|
1935 |
Schachgemeinschaft Niederkassel
|
47 |
Sturm, Frank
|
1843 |
|
1934 |
TSV Germania Cadenberge
|
48 |
Kleinert, Jürgen
|
1892 |
|
1932 |
SV 23 Böckingen
|
49 |
Nägele, Hans-Jürgen
|
1906 |
|
1931 |
SV Schwaikheim
|
50 |
Browning, Alex
|
1930 |
|
1928 |
Märkischer Springer Halver-Schal
|
51 |
Rokitta, Uwe
|
1761 |
|
1929 |
Schachfreunde Lohmar 1974 e.V.
|
52 |
Fischer, Gerd
|
1804 |
|
1922 |
SC 1926 Haßloch
|
53 |
Müller, Peter
|
1864 |
|
1922 |
Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V.
|
54 |
Modric, Vladimir
|
1854 |
|
1919 |
SC 1961 König Nied
|
55 |
Broksch, Dirk
|
1804 |
|
1917 |
Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e
|
56 |
Berkle, Pascal
|
1909 |
|
1889 |
Schachverein Erftstadt e.V.
|
57 |
Bauch, Frank
|
1841 |
|
1908 |
SC Königsspr. Gladenbach
|
58 |
Schlöffel, Christian
|
1906 |
|
1908 |
SC 1926 Bendorf
|
59 |
Reinkoester, Michael
|
1840 |
|
1901 |
Schachgemeinschaft Freibauer Lüb
|