Gruppe D - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Möller, Hannah SV Lingen |
1638 | 1651 |
1 39 |
1 17 |
1 14 |
1 3 |
½ 4 |
4½ | 14,0 | 12,00 |
2 | Khassine, Ilia Berlin |
1695 |
1 43 |
½ 26 |
1 38 |
1 5 |
1 7 |
4½ | 12,0 | 11,50 | |
3 | Künitz, Klaus TSV Schott Mainz |
1692 | 1624 |
1 40 |
1 6 |
1 8 |
0 1 |
1 19 |
4 | 15,0 | 12,50 |
4 | Paquay, Noah DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 19 |
1588 | 1628 |
½ 49 |
1 37 |
1 31 |
1 15 |
½ 1 |
4 | 12,5 | 10,25 |
5 | Jennewein, Mathias SC Fehrbach |
1635 | 1608 |
1 58 |
1 44 |
1 19 |
0 2 |
1 13 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,00 |
6 | Schöler, Klaus TSG Mutterstadt |
1635 | 1466 |
1 64 |
0 3 |
1 29 |
1 18 |
1 21 |
4 | 12,0 | 8,50 |
7 | Thormeier, Johannes SC Wolfsburg |
1615 | 1439 |
1 18 |
½ 20 |
1 41 |
1 26 |
0 2 |
3½ | 13,0 | 9,00 |
8 | Koller, Wolfgang SC Sulzbach 1975 |
1621 | 1469 |
1 54 |
1 16 |
0 3 |
½ 11 |
1 32 |
3½ | 13,0 | 8,75 |
9 | Ringeltaube, Denny Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e.V. 1 |
1699 | 1641 |
½ 28 |
½ 10 |
1 40 |
½ 22 |
1 14 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,25 |
10 | Jungklaus, Lars SV Roter Turm Halle |
1517 | 1413 |
1 59 |
½ 9 |
½ 13 |
½ 16 |
1 26 |
3½ | 12,0 | 7,25 |
11 | Blanquett, Jan SV Rochade Hünfeld |
1690 | 1544 |
½ 45 |
1 28 |
½ 15 |
½ 8 |
1 33 |
3½ | 11,5 | 8,25 |
12 | Stellmacher, Nico SV Lok Engelsdorf |
1690 | 1654 |
½ 27 |
1 63 |
0 26 |
1 47 |
1 30 |
3½ | 9,0 | 5,75 |
13 | Grams, Thilo SC 1922 Ketsch |
1688 | 1307 |
½ 23 |
1 45 |
½ 10 |
1 24 |
0 5 |
3 | 13,5 | 8,25 |
14 | Preiß, Matthias SV 1920 Kelsterbach |
1635 | 1624 |
1 50 |
1 21 |
0 1 |
1 20 |
0 9 |
3 | 13,5 | 7,50 |
15 | Strack, Rolf Schachklub Kerpen 64 e.V. |
1571 | 1541 |
1 56 |
1 32 |
½ 11 |
0 4 |
½ 16 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,75 |
16 | Meißner, Fabian SG Ludwigsburg 1919 |
1666 | 1577 |
1 34 |
0 8 |
1 60 |
½ 10 |
½ 15 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,75 |
17 | Minov, Hristo SC Bad Soden |
1529 |
1 25 |
0 1 |
½ 30 |
1 41 |
½ 22 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,50 | |
18 | Erdmann, Frank TSG 1861 Taucha |
1683 | 1694 |
0 7 |
1 49 |
1 23 |
0 6 |
1 40 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,00 |
19 | Späth, Gerhard Schachclub Burlafingen |
1613 | 1657 |
1 55 |
1 46 |
0 5 |
1 27 |
0 3 |
3 | 12,5 | 6,00 |
20 | Wachtel, Anton SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. |
1664 | 1546 |
1 61 |
½ 7 |
½ 24 |
0 14 |
1 39 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,25 |
21 | Fehlau, Klaus Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V. |
1667 | 1564 |
1 62 |
0 14 |
+ 61 |
1 36 |
0 6 |
3 | 11,5 | 5,50 |
22 | Thede, Stefan SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 |
1649 |
½ 48 |
½ 29 |
1 46 |
½ 9 |
½ 17 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,50 | |
23 | Michel, Carsten SC Flörsheim 1921 |
1590 | 1479 |
½ 13 |
½ 42 |
0 18 |
1 59 |
1 44 |
3 | 10,5 | 5,75 |
24 | Mahler, Peter SAbt Niederräder TG |
1558 |
1 53 |
½ 41 |
½ 20 |
0 13 |
1 38 |
3 | 10,0 | 6,50 | |
25 | Papadopoulos, Ioannis SV Oberursel |
1622 | 1418 |
0 17 |
½ 55 |
1 51 |
½ 35 |
1 50 |
3 | 9,5 | 6,00 |
26 | Taskor, Erkan SAbt Niederräder TG |
1637 | 1649 |
1 36 |
½ 2 |
1 12 |
0 7 |
0 10 |
2½ | 15,0 | 8,25 |
27 | Börkey, Luis Wiesbadener SV 1885 |
1598 | 1496 |
½ 12 |
½ 35 |
1 44 |
0 19 |
½ 31 |
2½ | 11,5 | 6,25 |
28 | Awiszus, Thomas SK Schmiden/Cannstatt |
1619 | 1483 |
½ 9 |
0 11 |
½ 55 |
1 48 |
½ 29 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,75 |
28 | Kirchner, Stefan SF Schöneck |
1533 | 1433 |
½ 30 |
½ 22 |
0 6 |
1 56 |
½ 28 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,75 |
30 | Will, Roland SF Oeffingen e.V. |
1632 | 1518 |
½ 29 |
½ 47 |
½ 17 |
+ 42 |
0 12 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,75 |
31 | Will, Steffen SC Bad Nauheim |
1678 | 1571 |
½ 47 |
1 48 |
0 4 |
½ 39 |
½ 27 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,25 |
32 | Hegener, Daniel SC Eschborn 1974 |
1662 | 1326 |
1 60 |
0 15 |
½ 39 |
1 52 |
0 8 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,00 |
33 | Rönker, Sebastian Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1638 |
0 46 |
½ 51 |
1 50 |
1 37 |
0 11 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,50 | |
34 | Scheerer, Michael SF Frankfurt 1921 |
1579 | 1441 |
0 16 |
1 54 |
½ 42 |
½ 38 |
½ 35 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,00 |
35 | Baumann, Bettina VfR-SC Koblenz |
1691 | 1568 |
½ 63 |
½ 27 |
½ 47 |
½ 25 |
½ 34 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,00 |
36 | Goodwin, David SV 1920 Kelsterbach |
1551 | 1409 |
0 26 |
1 43 |
1 57 |
0 21 |
½ 42 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,75 |
37 | Marx, Christina SC 1924 Kettig |
1534 | 1512 |
½ 38 |
0 4 |
1 63 |
0 33 |
1 59 |
2½ | 9,5 | 2,50 |
38 | Schwarz, Matthias SG Turm Idstein |
1633 | 1475 |
½ 37 |
1 52 |
0 2 |
½ 34 |
0 24 |
2 | 12,5 | 4,50 |
39 | Geldner, Werner SV Crailsheim |
1478 | 1556 |
0 1 |
1 59 |
½ 32 |
½ 31 |
0 20 |
2 | 12,5 | 3,50 |
40 | Lessmann, Sven SC Bad Soden |
1608 | 1442 |
0 3 |
1 64 |
0 9 |
1 55 |
0 18 |
2 | 12,0 | 2,00 |
41 | Dr. Rasch, Wolfgang ESV Lok Meiningen |
1660 | 1583 |
1 51 |
½ 24 |
0 7 |
0 17 |
½ 47 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,50 |
42 | Girg, Rolf SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. |
1674 | 1599 |
½ 52 |
½ 23 |
½ 34 |
- 30 |
½ 36 |
2 | 11,0 | 5,00 |
43 | Knobel, Dagmar Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1618 | 1363 |
0 2 |
0 36 |
1 54 |
½ 46 |
½ 51 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,50 |
44 | Stolzenwald, Karl-Heinz SK Buchloe |
1693 | 1513 |
1 57 |
0 5 |
0 27 |
1 61 |
0 23 |
2 | 11,0 | 2,50 |
45 | Weis, Hans-Jürgen Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1602 | 1401 |
½ 11 |
0 13 |
½ 48 |
½ 53 |
½ 46 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,75 |
46 | Ruhs, Joachim WSG Halle-Neustadt |
1548 | 1359 |
1 33 |
0 19 |
0 22 |
½ 43 |
½ 45 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,50 |
47 | Köhler, Ingo SC Wolfsburg |
1587 | 1561 |
½ 31 |
½ 30 |
½ 35 |
0 12 |
½ 41 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,50 |
48 | Dr. Gerlach, Andreas Schachfreunde Lünen 1993 e.V. |
1550 | 1498 |
½ 22 |
0 31 |
½ 45 |
0 28 |
1 62 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,50 |
49 | Schwarz, Daniel SG Turm Idstein |
1531 | 1472 |
½ 4 |
0 18 |
0 52 |
½ 62 |
1 64 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,00 |
50 | König, Frank SV Steinhausen |
1481 | 1542 |
0 14 |
1 62 |
0 33 |
1 57 |
0 25 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,50 |
51 | Praetz, Friedrich SVG Lauterbach |
1572 | 1190 |
0 41 |
½ 33 |
0 25 |
1 63 |
½ 43 |
2 | 9,5 | 2,75 |
52 | Nülken, Michael VfB Ottersleben |
1586 | 1432 |
½ 42 |
0 38 |
1 49 |
0 32 |
½ 53 |
2 | 9,0 | 4,25 |
53 | Krist, Stephan SVG Lauterbach |
1654 | 1421 |
0 24 |
0 60 |
1 58 |
½ 45 |
½ 52 |
2 | 9,0 | 3,00 |
54 | Schmidt, Jörg Siegener Schachverein 1878 |
1509 |
0 8 |
0 34 |
0 43 |
+ |
1 61 |
2 | 9,0 | 1,50 | |
55 | Haas, Ralf Schachklub Sieker Bielefeld |
1566 |
0 19 |
½ 25 |
½ 28 |
0 40 |
½ 57 |
1½ | 10,5 | 3,50 | |
56 | Stolzenwald, Frank Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1659 | 1513 |
0 15 |
- 61 |
½ 62 |
0 29 |
1 63 |
1½ | 9,0 | 1,00 |
57 | Orschiedt-Eghbali, Anke SK Landau |
1613 | 1503 |
0 44 |
1 58 |
0 36 |
0 50 |
½ 55 |
1½ | 8,0 | 1,75 |
58 | Robinson, Jack SC Bad Nauheim |
1548 |
0 5 |
0 57 |
0 53 |
½ 64 |
+ |
1½ | 8,0 | 0,75 | |
59 | Pollok, Horst SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 |
1622 | 1545 |
0 10 |
0 39 |
1 64 |
0 23 |
0 37 |
1 | 11,0 | 0,50 |
60 | Lechler, Walter SK Dinkelsbühl e.V. |
1573 | 1527 |
0 32 |
1 53 |
0 16 |
|
|
1 | 10,0 | 2,00 |
61 | Dyga, Ryszard SV 1920 Hofheim |
1575 | 1387 |
0 20 |
+ 56 |
- 21 |
0 44 |
0 54 |
1 | 9,5 | 1,50 |
62 | Rittberger, Ruben SC Bad Soden |
1584 | 1382 |
0 21 |
0 50 |
½ 56 |
½ 49 |
0 48 |
1 | 8,5 | 2,00 |
63 | Forner, Jens SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. |
1605 | 1563 |
½ 35 |
0 12 |
0 37 |
0 51 |
0 56 |
½ | 10,5 | 1,25 |
64 | Klikic, Drazen SC 1961 König Nied |
1539 | 1415 |
0 6 |
0 40 |
0 59 |
½ 58 |
0 49 |
½ | 9,0 | 0,50 |
© Copyright 2015/2016 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.