Gruppe D - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hollmann, Leon SC Bad Soden |
1632 | 1582 |
1 42 |
1 27 |
1 3 |
1 13 |
½ 2 |
4½ | 13,5 | 11,50 |
2 | Mütsch, Annmarie SC Eppingen |
1646 | 1602 |
1 37 |
1 43 |
1 31 |
1 12 |
½ 1 |
4½ | 11,5 | 9,25 |
3 | Späth, Gerhard Schachclub Burlafingen |
1414 | 1593 |
1 18 |
1 7 |
0 1 |
1 14 |
1 13 |
4 | 14,0 | 12,00 |
4 | Jayakumar, Nivesh SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim |
1621 | 1527 |
½ 32 |
½ 30 |
1 47 |
1 17 |
1 18 |
4 | 10,0 | 8,00 |
5 | Reinecke, Katharina SK Langen |
1647 | 1586 |
1 46 |
½ 35 |
1 32 |
1 23 |
½ 7 |
4 | 10,0 | 7,75 |
6 | Morio, Estelle SK 1972 Hauenstein |
1635 | 1579 |
½ 30 |
½ 33 |
1 44 |
1 34 |
1 12 |
4 | 9,0 | 7,00 |
7 | Taskor, Erkan SAbt Niederräder TG |
1664 |
1 48 |
0 3 |
1 19 |
1 11 |
½ 5 |
3½ | 14,5 | 9,50 | |
8 | Heinz, Tobias SC Eschborn 1974 |
1648 | 1481 |
½ 39 |
1 26 |
½ 15 |
½ 16 |
1 25 |
3½ | 10,5 | 7,50 |
9 | Erdmann, Frank TSG 1861 Taucha |
1681 | 1613 |
1 24 |
0 31 |
½ 42 |
1 35 |
1 23 |
3½ | 9,5 | 8,25 |
10 | Preiß, Matthias SV 1920 Kelsterbach |
1644 | 1612 |
0 11 |
1 36 |
½ 30 |
1 43 |
1 24 |
3½ | 9,5 | 6,50 |
11 | Robinson, Jack SC Bad Nauheim |
1580 |
1 10 |
1 21 |
- 13 |
0 7 |
1 38 |
3 | 14,0 | 8,50 | |
12 | Künitz, Klaus TSV Schott Mainz |
1593 | 1616 |
1 44 |
1 34 |
1 17 |
0 2 |
0 6 |
3 | 13,5 | 6,00 |
13 | Bethke, Richard SC 1934 Gelnhausen |
1627 | 1547 |
1 41 |
1 47 |
+ 11 |
0 1 |
0 3 |
3 | 13,5 | 5,50 |
14 | Klein, Stefan SF Buxtehude |
1643 |
½ 15 |
½ 16 |
1 27 |
0 3 |
1 36 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,00 | |
15 | Happel, Jürgen SV 1920 Hofheim |
1566 | 1421 |
½ 14 |
1 25 |
½ 8 |
½ 22 |
½ 20 |
3 | 12,5 | 6,75 |
16 | Schäfer, Peter SG Bernkastel-Kues Traben Trabac |
1555 |
½ 23 |
½ 14 |
1 45 |
½ 8 |
½ 21 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,25 | |
17 | Hurek, Werner SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim |
1680 | 1675 |
1 50 |
1 19 |
0 12 |
0 4 |
1 33 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,00 |
18 | Meißner, Jan-Eric Heidelberg |
1660 |
0 3 |
1 48 |
1 41 |
1 31 |
0 4 |
3 | 12,0 | 5,00 | |
19 | Rönker, Sebastian Hannover |
1608 |
1 28 |
0 17 |
0 7 |
1 44 |
1 34 |
3 | 11,0 | 5,50 | |
20 | Schrade, Ulrich SV Trossingen |
1680 | 1516 |
0 31 |
½ 24 |
1 26 |
1 29 |
½ 15 |
3 | 10,5 | 7,75 |
21 | Krüger, Detlef TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1644 |
1 36 |
0 11 |
½ 33 |
1 32 |
½ 16 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,00 | |
22 | Girg, Rolf SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. |
1695 | 1603 |
½ 26 |
1 39 |
0 23 |
½ 15 |
1 31 |
3 | 10,0 | 6,75 |
23 | Haas, Ralf Schachklub Sieker Bielefeld |
1625 |
½ 16 |
1 29 |
1 22 |
0 5 |
0 9 |
2½ | 13,5 | 7,00 | |
24 | Awiszus, Thomas SK Schmiden/Cannstatt |
1604 | 1394 |
0 9 |
½ 20 |
1 40 |
1 28 |
0 10 |
2½ | 12,5 | 6,00 |
25 | Ehlen, Ralf SG Bernkastel-Kues Traben Trabac |
1619 |
½ 29 |
0 15 |
1 39 |
+ 42 |
0 8 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,25 | |
26 | Schöler, Klaus TSG Mutterstadt |
1610 | 1507 |
½ 22 |
0 8 |
0 20 |
1 48 |
1 43 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,00 |
27 | Platt, Lukas SC Flörsheim 1921 |
1543 |
1 49 |
0 1 |
0 14 |
½ 45 |
1 51 |
2½ | 10,0 | 2,25 | |
28 | Langhammer, Ulrich SC Steißlingen |
1683 |
0 19 |
1 50 |
½ 43 |
0 24 |
1 30 |
2½ | 9,0 | 3,75 | |
29 | Asadzade, Idris Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. |
1533 |
½ 25 |
0 23 |
1 49 |
0 20 |
1 45 |
2½ | 9,0 | 3,00 | |
30 | Elpelt, Frank SC Eschborn 1974 |
1565 |
½ 6 |
½ 4 |
½ 10 |
½ 38 |
0 28 |
2 | 14,0 | 6,75 | |
31 | Urbach, Jens SF Frankfurt 1921 |
1603 | 1363 |
1 20 |
1 9 |
0 2 |
0 18 |
0 22 |
2 | 14,0 | 6,50 |
32 | Bethke, Robert SC 1934 Gelnhausen |
1542 | 1410 |
½ 4 |
1 38 |
0 5 |
0 21 |
½ 35 |
2 | 13,0 | 5,00 |
33 | Lechler, Walter SK Dinkelsbühl e.V. |
1545 |
½ 38 |
½ 6 |
½ 21 |
½ 37 |
0 17 |
2 | 12,0 | 5,50 | |
34 | Dr. Rasch, Wolfgang ESV Lok Meiningen |
1700 | 1500 |
1 51 |
0 12 |
1 35 |
0 6 |
0 19 |
2 | 12,0 | 3,00 |
35 | Papadopoulos, Ioannis SV Oberursel |
1592 | 1341 |
1 40 |
½ 5 |
0 34 |
0 9 |
½ 32 |
2 | 11,5 | 5,00 |
36 | Marx, Christina SC 1924 Kettig |
1571 |
0 21 |
0 10 |
+ |
1 41 |
0 14 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,00 | |
37 | Kreutz, Ralf SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1587 | 1555 |
0 2 |
0 45 |
1 50 |
½ 33 |
½ 40 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,00 |
38 | Schlitzer, Felix Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden |
1625 |
½ 33 |
0 32 |
1 46 |
½ 30 |
0 11 |
2 | 9,5 | 3,50 | |
39 | Weis, Hans-Jürgen Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1590 | 1304 |
½ 8 |
0 22 |
0 25 |
½ 51 |
1 47 |
2 | 9,5 | 2,75 |
40 | Koller, Wolfgang SC Sulzbach 1975 |
1649 | 1452 |
0 35 |
½ 46 |
0 24 |
1 47 |
½ 37 |
2 | 8,0 | 2,25 |
41 | Kirchner, Johanna SF Schöneck |
1555 | 1243 |
0 13 |
1 51 |
0 18 |
0 36 |
1 49 |
2 | 8,0 | 1,50 |
42 | Dederichs, Wolfgang SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. |
1560 | 1426 |
0 1 |
1 49 |
½ 9 |
- 25 |
|
1½ | 13,5 | 2,25 |
43 | Dyga, Ryszard SV 1920 Hofheim |
1573 | 1366 |
1 45 |
0 2 |
½ 28 |
0 10 |
0 26 |
1½ | 13,0 | 2,75 |
44 | Strack, Rolf Schachklub Kerpen 64 e.V. |
1529 |
0 12 |
+ |
0 6 |
0 19 |
½ 46 |
1½ | 11,5 | 2,25 | |
45 | Stolzenwald, Frank Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1644 | 1520 |
0 43 |
1 37 |
0 16 |
½ 27 |
0 29 |
1½ | 10,0 | 3,25 |
46 | Leyrer, Edgar SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1589 | 1396 |
0 5 |
½ 40 |
0 38 |
½ 50 |
½ 44 |
1½ | 9,0 | 2,00 |
47 | Martin, Lukas SC Bad Soden |
1502 | 1342 |
+ |
0 13 |
0 4 |
0 40 |
0 39 |
1 | 10,5 | 2,00 |
48 | Geldner, Werner SV Crailsheim |
1509 | 1597 |
0 7 |
0 18 |
½ 51 |
0 26 |
½ 50 |
1 | 10,0 | 1,00 |
49 | Harders, Werner SK Kaltenkirchen |
1624 | 1281 |
0 27 |
0 42 |
0 29 |
+ |
0 41 |
1 | 9,5 | 0,50 |
50 | Rieckers, Simon-Eike TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1604 |
0 17 |
0 28 |
0 37 |
½ 46 |
½ 48 |
1 | 9,0 | 1,25 | |
51 | Krüger, Manfred San Juan |
1610 |
0 34 |
0 41 |
½ 48 |
½ 39 |
0 27 |
1 | 8,5 | 1,50 |
© Copyright 2014/2015 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.