Gruppe F - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmid, Katharina SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
1210 |
1 24 |
1 19 |
½ 10 |
1 6 |
1 12 |
4½ | 12,0 | 11,00 | |
2 | Bindernagel, Lothar Schachverein Briesen e.V. |
1291 |
1 20 |
1 7 |
1 12 |
½ 10 |
½ 3 |
4 | 13,5 | 11,00 | |
3 | Boll, Kai SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 |
1273 |
1 15 |
1 16 |
½ 11 |
1 18 |
½ 2 |
4 | 13,0 | 10,50 | |
4 | Werbe, Hans SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
1244 |
1 30 |
0 18 |
1 16 |
1 25 |
1 11 |
4 | 10,5 | 9,50 | |
5 | Bießlich, Susan SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
1128 |
1 36 |
1 33 |
0 6 |
1 13 |
1 10 |
4 | 10,5 | 8,00 | |
6 | Steiner, Maximilian USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e. |
1238 |
½ 14 |
1 31 |
1 5 |
0 1 |
1 18 |
3½ | 14,0 | 9,50 | |
7 | Knöchel, Rainer Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. |
1108 |
1 35 |
0 2 |
1 26 |
1 14 |
½ 8 |
3½ | 12,5 | 7,75 | |
8 | Helm, Helga SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. |
1233 |
1 27 |
1 13 |
½ 18 |
½ 11 |
½ 7 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,25 | |
9 | Meyl, Markus SAbt TG Wehlheiden |
1256 |
0 18 |
½ 30 |
1 22 |
1 21 |
1 15 |
3½ | 10,5 | 8,75 | |
10 | Röhr, Susanne Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. |
1285 |
1 17 |
1 25 |
½ 1 |
½ 2 |
0 5 |
3 | 15,5 | 9,25 | |
11 | Ebert, Martin BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. |
1133 |
1 28 |
1 26 |
½ 3 |
½ 8 |
0 4 |
3 | 13,5 | 7,75 | |
12 | Hummel, Dirk Schachverein Briesen e.V. |
1215 |
1 37 |
1 32 |
0 2 |
1 17 |
0 1 |
3 | 13,0 | 5,50 | |
13 | Kurzweil, Naemi SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
1025 |
1 34 |
0 8 |
1 23 |
0 5 |
1 29 |
3 | 12,0 | 5,50 | |
14 | Fitzner, Hans BSV Chemie Radebeul |
991 |
½ 6 |
1 34 |
½ 21 |
0 7 |
1 25 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,00 | |
15 | Weinhart, Pascal SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1063 |
0 3 |
1 35 |
1 28 |
1 29 |
0 9 |
3 | 11,5 | 5,00 | |
16 | Haischmann, Benjamin TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1030 |
1 31 |
0 3 |
0 4 |
1 33 |
1 24 |
3 | 11,5 | 4,50 | |
17 | Langer, Hagen USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e. |
1082 |
0 10 |
1 38 |
1 33 |
0 12 |
1 27 |
3 | 9,0 | 3,00 | |
18 | Mätzkow, Julia Marie SV Motor Eberswalde e.V. |
1028 |
1 9 |
1 4 |
½ 8 |
0 3 |
0 6 |
2½ | 15,0 | 9,25 | |
19 | Siegle, Angela SV Gryps |
934 |
1 23 |
0 1 |
0 25 |
1 34 |
½ 20 |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,75 | |
20 | Klauck, Ray USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e. |
1093 |
0 2 |
0 28 |
1 35 |
1 26 |
½ 19 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,25 | |
21 | Dr. Fitzner, Werner BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. |
1224 |
0 32 |
1 27 |
½ 14 |
0 9 |
1 34 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,50 | |
22 | Klinger, Jürgen-Oliver SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. |
1197 |
0 26 |
½ 24 |
0 9 |
1 30 |
1 32 |
2½ | 9,0 | 4,00 | |
23 | Heinrich, Juliane Schachverein Briesen e.V. |
1211 |
0 19 |
1 37 |
0 13 |
½ 24 |
1 31 |
2½ | 9,0 | 3,50 | |
24 | Meyer, Sigrid Schachclub Solingen 1928 e.V. |
906 |
0 1 |
½ 22 |
1 30 |
½ 23 |
0 16 |
2 | 12,5 | 4,00 | |
25 | Meißner, Wolf SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
1102 |
1 38 |
0 10 |
1 19 |
0 4 |
0 14 |
2 | 12,5 | 2,50 | |
26 | Mylke, Sandy-Michelle Schachverein Briesen e.V. |
906 |
1 22 |
0 11 |
0 7 |
0 20 |
1 33 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,50 | |
27 | Wille, Robin SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
990 |
0 8 |
0 21 |
1 38 |
1 28 |
0 17 |
2 | 11,0 | 2,00 | |
28 | Trampnau, Jan-Niklas ESV 1888 Wittenberge |
793 |
0 11 |
1 20 |
0 15 |
0 27 |
1 37 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,50 | |
29 | Bertram, Marina Schachfreunde Bad Lausick |
1189 |
0 33 |
1 36 |
1 32 |
0 15 |
0 13 |
2 | 8,5 | 2,50 | |
30 | Enge, Dominik Ludwigsfelder Schachclub 54 |
1006 |
0 4 |
½ 9 |
0 24 |
0 22 |
1 36 |
1½ | 12,0 | 2,75 | |
31 | Zeuner, Ole Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
1272 |
0 16 |
0 6 |
1 36 |
½ 32 |
0 23 |
1½ | 10,5 | 1,75 | |
32 | Schoebel, Thomas SC Hümmling |
981 |
1 21 |
0 12 |
0 29 |
½ 31 |
0 22 |
1½ | 10,0 | 3,25 | |
33 | Hückstaedt, Marius USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e. |
899 |
1 29 |
0 5 |
0 17 |
0 16 |
0 26 |
1 | 12,0 | 2,00 | |
34 | Bender, Jakob Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. |
1254 |
0 13 |
0 14 |
1 37 |
0 19 |
0 21 |
1 | 11,0 | 1,00 | |
35 | Bellgardt, Carl Heinrich USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e. |
0 7 |
0 15 |
0 20 |
0 37 |
1 38 |
1 | 10,0 | 0,00 | ||
36 | Minow, Oskar USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e. |
768 |
0 5 |
0 29 |
0 31 |
1 38 |
0 30 |
1 | 9,0 | 0,00 | |
37 | Kurzweil, Nalani SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
945 |
0 12 |
0 23 |
0 34 |
1 35 |
0 28 |
1 | 8,5 | 1,00 | |
38 | Böttcher, Tom-Niclas USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e. |
0 25 |
0 17 |
0 27 |
0 36 |
0 35 |
0 | 8,0 | 0,00 |
© Copyright 2013/2014 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.