Gruppe B - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grötzbach, Daniel Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1920 | 1897 |
1 23 |
1 18 |
½ 11 |
1 10 |
1 2 |
4½ | 10,5 | 10,00 |
2 | Fenner, Martin Schach-Klub Tönsberg Oerlinghaus |
1971 | 1879 |
1 27 |
1 3 |
½ 10 |
1 11 |
0 1 |
3½ | 13,0 | 8,25 |
3 | Dr. Kupfer, Michael SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
2034 | 1962 |
1 15 |
0 2 |
1 22 |
1 17 |
½ 7 |
3½ | 11,5 | 8,00 |
4 | Schöngart, Ralf SF Buxtehude |
2087 | 2015 |
1 21 |
0 10 |
1 9 |
1 20 |
½ 6 |
3½ | 11,0 | 8,25 |
5 | Röder, Phillip ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar |
2050 | 1839 |
½ 12 |
0 17 |
1 14 |
1 19 |
1 10 |
3½ | 10,0 | 8,25 |
6 | Franzke, Alexander Forster Schachclub 95 |
2024 | 1951 |
½ 25 |
1 26 |
½ 17 |
1 18 |
½ 4 |
3½ | 9,5 | 6,00 |
7 | Czech, Ludwig VSG 1880 Offenbach |
2090 | 1956 |
1 19 |
0 11 |
½ 12 |
1 25 |
½ 3 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,50 |
8 | Godoj, Veit SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
2036 | 1978 |
½ 17 |
½ 12 |
½ 25 |
½ 13 |
1 11 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,50 |
9 | Speck, Stefan Schachclub Solingen 1928 e.V. |
2000 | 1911 |
½ 24 |
½ 25 |
0 4 |
1 27 |
+ 17 |
3 | 8,5 | 4,50 |
10 | Gungl, Theo USV TU Dresden |
1967 | 1989 |
1 22 |
1 4 |
½ 2 |
0 1 |
0 5 |
2½ | 15,0 | 6,75 |
11 | Kleinert, Jürgen Herforder Schachverein Königsspr |
2001 | 1947 |
1 16 |
1 7 |
½ 1 |
0 2 |
0 8 |
2½ | 14,0 | 7,75 |
12 | Steinmetz, Andreas TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1984 | 1809 |
½ 5 |
½ 8 |
½ 7 |
½ 15 |
½ 16 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,00 |
13 | Kolthoff, Siegmund Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
2093 | 1973 |
|
1 21 |
½ 20 |
½ 8 |
½ 14 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,50 |
14 | Erath, Daniel BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
1956 | 1852 |
0 18 |
1 23 |
0 5 |
1 22 |
½ 13 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,00 |
15 | Haasner, Tom SV Lok Dresden |
1961 | 1861 |
0 3 |
1 27 |
½ 18 |
½ 12 |
½ 19 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,25 |
16 | Sebastian, Michael TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1954 | 1849 |
0 11 |
½ 19 |
1 26 |
½ 21 |
½ 12 |
2½ | 8,5 | 4,00 |
17 | Grigoleit, Steven SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. |
1961 | 1866 |
½ 8 |
1 5 |
½ 6 |
0 3 |
- 9 |
2 | 13,5 | 6,75 |
18 | Schermer, Denis TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
2023 | 1985 |
1 14 |
0 1 |
½ 15 |
0 6 |
½ 21 |
2 | 13,0 | 4,50 |
19 | Noack, Thomas USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e. |
1985 | 1879 |
0 7 |
½ 16 |
1 24 |
0 5 |
½ 15 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,00 |
20 | Salewski, Bernd SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
2011 | 1980 |
½ 26 |
1 24 |
½ 13 |
0 4 |
|
2 | 11,0 | 3,50 |
21 | Ketelhöhn, Bernd SV Preußen Frankfurt (Oder) e.V. |
1984 | 1866 |
0 4 |
0 13 |
+ |
½ 16 |
½ 18 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,25 |
22 | Silz, Elisa SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
1937 | 1810 |
0 10 |
+ |
0 3 |
0 14 |
1 25 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,00 |
23 | Kemmler, Michael Schachclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V. |
1987 | 1853 |
0 1 |
0 14 |
½ 27 |
1 26 |
½ 24 |
2 | 9,5 | 2,25 |
24 | Fischer, Gerd SC 1926 Haßloch |
1949 | 1885 |
½ 9 |
0 20 |
0 19 |
+ |
½ 23 |
2 | 9,0 | 3,25 |
25 | Hohn, August SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
1957 | 1832 |
½ 6 |
½ 9 |
½ 8 |
0 7 |
0 22 |
1½ | 12,0 | 4,50 |
26 | Preuß, Siegfried SV Preußen Frankfurt (Oder) e.V. |
1956 | 1815 |
½ 20 |
0 6 |
0 16 |
0 23 |
½ 27 |
1 | 10,5 | 1,75 |
27 | Dr. Warsitz, Hubert SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. |
2038 | 1880 |
0 2 |
0 15 |
½ 23 |
0 9 |
½ 26 |
1 | 10,5 | 1,50 |
© Copyright 2013/2014 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.