Gruppe F - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bender, Jakob Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. |
1254 |
1 33 |
1 19 |
1 17 |
1 5 |
1 4 |
5 | 14,0 | 14,00 | |
2 | Meinecke, Florian Schachverein Turm Sankt Augustin |
1273 |
1 55 |
½ 30 |
1 12 |
1 31 |
1 10 |
4½ | 11,5 | 11,00 | |
3 | Asadzade, Idris Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspr |
1071 |
1 59 |
½ 10 |
1 11 |
1 13 |
½ 9 |
4 | 14,5 | 10,75 | |
4 | Iwanecki, Melanie Schachverein Turm Spellen |
1251 |
1 27 |
1 28 |
1 45 |
1 20 |
0 1 |
4 | 14,0 | 11,00 | |
5 | Bartels, Simon Rheydter Schachverein 1920 |
985 |
1 65 |
1 14 |
1 32 |
0 1 |
1 20 |
4 | 14,0 | 9,50 | |
6 | Falkenau, Josua Schachverein Bayer Dormagen 47 |
1288 |
1 7 |
0 17 |
1 36 |
1 45 |
1 18 |
4 | 12,5 | 11,50 | |
7 | Browning, Rebecca Märkischer Springer Halver-Schal |
984 |
0 6 |
1 54 |
1 34 |
1 32 |
1 17 |
4 | 12,0 | 10,00 | |
8 | Leonidas, Robert Märkischer Springer Halver-Schal |
1160 |
1 34 |
0 18 |
1 24 |
1 46 |
1 19 |
4 | 11,5 | 10,50 | |
9 | Röhr, Susanne Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. |
1285 |
1 50 |
1 39 |
½ 31 |
1 30 |
½ 3 |
4 | 11,5 | 9,00 | |
10 | Haugg, Gerhard Schachfreunde Lindlar 1977 |
1274 |
1 40 |
½ 3 |
1 18 |
1 38 |
0 2 |
3½ | 14,5 | 10,50 | |
11 | Werbe, Hans SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
1244 |
1 24 |
½ 46 |
0 3 |
1 37 |
1 23 |
3½ | 12,5 | 9,50 | |
12 | Reimann, Richard Schachgemeinschaft Höntrop 1947 |
985 |
1 52 |
½ 15 |
0 2 |
1 57 |
+ 38 |
3½ | 12,0 | 7,25 | |
13 | Kaes, Herbert Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd |
1121 |
½ 57 |
1 43 |
1 37 |
0 3 |
1 33 |
3½ | 11,5 | 8,25 | |
14 | Wilde, Christian Schachfreunde Köln-Longerich 195 |
1206 |
1 64 |
0 5 |
1 58 |
½ 21 |
1 30 |
3½ | 11,0 | 6,50 | |
15 | Zeissberg, Rolf Leverkusen |
1200 |
1 53 |
½ 12 |
0 30 |
1 35 |
1 39 |
3½ | 10,5 | 8,50 | |
16 | Langner, Jasper Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e.V. 1 |
1 60 |
0 32 |
1 28 |
½ 39 |
1 31 |
3½ | 10,5 | 8,25 | ||
17 | Bhattacharyya, Sumit Schachfreunde Erkelenz 1959 e.V. |
1073 |
1 26 |
1 6 |
0 1 |
1 40 |
0 7 |
3 | 16,0 | 9,50 | |
18 | Röhr, Oliver SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. |
844 |
1 42 |
1 8 |
0 10 |
1 22 |
0 6 |
3 | 14,5 | 9,50 | |
19 | Esser, Ben Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg |
1021 |
1 66 |
0 1 |
1 53 |
1 51 |
0 8 |
3 | 13,0 | 5,00 | |
20 | Knöchel, Rainer Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. |
1108 |
1 61 |
1 48 |
1 22 |
0 4 |
0 5 |
3 | 12,5 | 6,00 | |
21 | Bhattacharyya, Toohin Schachfreunde Erkelenz 1959 e.V. |
1052 |
0 47 |
1 70 |
1 27 |
½ 14 |
½ 29 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,25 | |
22 | Nelles, Werner SC Sondernheim |
1256 |
1 44 |
1 23 |
0 20 |
0 18 |
1 46 |
3 | 11,5 | 7,50 | |
23 | Urbas, Vanessa Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspr |
1039 |
1 63 |
0 22 |
1 26 |
1 49 |
0 11 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,00 | |
24 | Klein, Simon Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 |
903 |
0 11 |
1 56 |
0 8 |
1 52 |
1 51 |
3 | 11,5 | 5,50 | |
25 | Kissmer, Werner Schachverein Turm Sankt Augustin |
1081 |
½ 36 |
0 35 |
1 43 |
½ 47 |
1 56 |
3 | 10,0 | 7,00 | |
26 | Baltic, Sara DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 19 |
779 |
0 17 |
1 50 |
0 23 |
1 55 |
1 45 |
3 | 10,0 | 6,00 | |
27 | Jain, Naman Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg |
905 |
0 4 |
1 63 |
0 21 |
1 65 |
1 49 |
3 | 10,0 | 3,50 | |
28 | Pawlak, Marius Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e |
1000 |
1 68 |
0 4 |
0 16 |
1 64 |
1 48 |
3 | 10,0 | 3,00 | |
29 | Feßler, Jakob SC Weiler im Allgäu e. V. |
1257 |
1 58 |
0 45 |
½ 33 |
1 48 |
½ 21 |
3 | 9,0 | 5,75 | |
30 | Lehmann, Tim SV Lahn Limburg |
1043 |
1 62 |
½ 2 |
1 15 |
0 9 |
0 14 |
2½ | 15,5 | 7,25 | |
31 | Banushi, Elsi Schachklub Heimerzheim |
1114 |
1 54 |
1 47 |
½ 9 |
0 2 |
0 16 |
2½ | 14,5 | 6,50 | |
32 | Weirich, Ralf Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V. |
1144 |
1 69 |
1 16 |
0 5 |
0 7 |
½ 34 |
2½ | 14,0 | 5,25 | |
33 | Mennicken, Leonardo Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e.V. 1 |
923 |
0 1 |
1 66 |
½ 29 |
1 36 |
0 13 |
2½ | 14,0 | 5,00 | |
34 | Jehnen, Timo Schachverein Fideler Bauer Lever |
815 |
0 8 |
1 42 |
0 7 |
1 50 |
½ 32 |
2½ | 13,0 | 5,75 | |
35 | Gallasch, Jonas Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. |
899 |
½ 41 |
1 25 |
0 38 |
0 15 |
1 57 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,75 | |
36 | Gallasch, Robin Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. |
783 |
½ 25 |
1 41 |
0 6 |
0 33 |
1 58 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,50 | |
37 | Albrecht, Ina SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg |
811 |
1 49 |
½ 38 |
0 13 |
0 11 |
1 60 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,00 | |
38 | Plewe, Michael Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V. |
1123 |
1 70 |
½ 37 |
1 35 |
0 10 |
- 12 |
2½ | 12,0 | 4,75 | |
39 | Grimm, Nicola Marie Schachfreunde Brett vor'm Kopp D |
1057 |
1 71 |
0 9 |
1 64 |
½ 16 |
0 15 |
2½ | 12,0 | 2,75 | |
40 | Jehnen, Kimberley Schachverein Fideler Bauer Lever |
978 |
0 10 |
1 59 |
1 52 |
0 17 |
½ 41 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,25 | |
41 | Helm, Helga SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. |
1233 |
½ 35 |
0 36 |
½ 47 |
1 53 |
½ 40 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,75 | |
42 | Klees, Robert Verein f. Sport u. Freizeit v. 1 |
1187 |
0 18 |
0 34 |
1 67 |
1 54 |
½ 44 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,25 | |
43 | Lehmann, Nils SV Lahn Limburg |
856 |
½ 51 |
0 13 |
0 25 |
1 61 |
1 59 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,00 | |
44 | Heu, Arthur Schachverein Fideler Bauer Lever |
923 |
0 22 |
1 62 |
0 49 |
1 63 |
½ 42 |
2½ | 9,0 | 3,75 | |
45 | Möbius, Lukas Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e |
1040 |
1 67 |
1 29 |
0 4 |
0 6 |
0 26 |
2 | 14,0 | 4,00 | |
46 | Schröter, Sophie Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. |
991 |
1 56 |
½ 11 |
½ 51 |
0 8 |
0 22 |
2 | 12,5 | 4,75 | |
47 | Beaupoil, Jakob Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg |
1 21 |
0 31 |
½ 41 |
½ 25 |
|
2 | 11,5 | 5,75 | ||
48 | Wege, Leander Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg |
+ |
0 20 |
1 55 |
0 29 |
0 28 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,00 | ||
49 | Schröter, Heinz-Jürgen Schachverein Horrem 1948 |
1154 |
0 37 |
1 69 |
1 44 |
0 23 |
0 27 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,00 | |
50 | Noll, Volker Groß-Gerau |
981 |
0 9 |
0 26 |
1 61 |
0 34 |
1 67 |
2 | 11,0 | 2,50 | |
51 | Bertram, Marina Schachfreunde Bad Lausick |
1189 |
½ 43 |
1 57 |
½ 46 |
0 19 |
0 24 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,75 | |
52 | Schwedhelm, Dennis Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e |
0 12 |
+ |
0 40 |
0 24 |
1 64 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,50 | ||
53 | Karthaus, Jonas Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg |
868 |
0 15 |
1 68 |
0 19 |
0 41 |
1 66 |
2 | 10,0 | 1,50 | |
53 | Müller, Lenny William Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e |
796 |
0 31 |
0 7 |
1 66 |
0 42 |
1 65 |
2 | 10,0 | 1,50 | |
55 | Musolff, Ben Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg |
963 |
0 2 |
1 71 |
0 48 |
0 26 |
1 63 |
2 | 10,0 | 1,00 | |
56 | Krüger, Antje Altlandsberg |
0 46 |
0 24 |
1 71 |
1 69 |
0 25 |
2 | 8,5 | 0,50 | ||
57 | Heyer, Anne Ricarda Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd |
799 |
½ 13 |
0 51 |
1 60 |
0 12 |
0 35 |
1½ | 11,0 | 3,25 | |
58 | Hingst, Dieter Max Otto Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V. |
936 |
0 29 |
1 67 |
0 14 |
½ 59 |
0 36 |
1½ | 10,5 | 1,75 | |
59 | Esser, Finn Schachfreunde Erkelenz 1959 e.V. |
768 |
0 3 |
0 40 |
1 68 |
½ 58 |
0 43 |
1½ | 10,5 | 1,25 | |
60 | Osiewatsch, Artur Ford Schachfreunde Köln |
987 |
0 16 |
½ 61 |
0 57 |
1 62 |
0 37 |
1½ | 9,0 | 2,25 | |
61 | da Silva Günther, Tobias DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 19 |
795 |
0 20 |
½ 60 |
0 50 |
0 43 |
1 69 |
1½ | 9,0 | 1,25 | |
62 | Buchholz, Tim SV Wermelskirchen |
0 30 |
0 44 |
½ 69 |
0 60 |
1 71 |
1½ | 7,0 | 0,25 | ||
63 | Heu, Justus Schachverein Fideler Bauer Lever |
0 23 |
0 27 |
1 70 |
0 44 |
0 55 |
1 | 10,5 | 1,00 | ||
64 | Pick, Max Schachklub Kerpen 64 e.V. |
886 |
0 14 |
1 65 |
0 39 |
0 28 |
0 52 |
1 | 10,5 | 0,50 | |
65 | Marx, Sarah SC Kettig |
0 5 |
0 64 |
+ |
0 27 |
0 54 |
1 | 10,0 | 1,00 | ||
66 | Kolstö, Daniel Johannes Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e |
0 19 |
0 33 |
0 54 |
1 71 |
0 53 |
1 | 9,5 | 0,00 | ||
67 | Görzen, Dennis Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e |
0 45 |
0 58 |
0 42 |
1 68 |
0 50 |
1 | 8,0 | 0,50 | ||
68 | Kolstö, Sven Marcus Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e |
0 28 |
0 53 |
0 59 |
0 67 |
+ |
1 | 7,5 | 0,00 | ||
69 | Ansari, Alexander Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg |
804 |
0 32 |
0 49 |
½ 62 |
0 56 |
0 61 |
½ | 8,0 | 0,75 | |
70 | Schelwat, Arno Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V. |
800 |
0 38 |
0 21 |
0 63 |
|
|
0 | 8,5 | 0,00 | |
71 | Heyer, Maya Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd |
743 |
0 39 |
0 55 |
0 56 |
0 66 |
0 62 |
0 | 8,0 | 0,00 |
© Copyright 2013/2014 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.