Gruppe A - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yankelevich, Lev SG Trier |
2197 | 2191 |
½ 7 |
1 29 |
1 16 |
1 15 |
1 4 |
4½ | 12,5 | 11,00 |
2 | Winterberg, Lukas SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied |
2267 | 2252 |
1 28 |
1 20 |
½ 15 |
½ 4 |
1 6 |
4 | 13,0 | 10,00 |
3 | Wronn, Bernd FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2121 | 2030 |
0 20 |
1 28 |
1 18 |
1 17 |
1 15 |
4 | 11,0 | 9,00 |
4 | Meyer, Falko SK Norderstedt von 1975 |
2265 | 2225 |
1 19 |
1 33 |
1 17 |
½ 2 |
0 1 |
3½ | 14,5 | 8,00 |
5 | Lenhardt, Manfred SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
2103 | 2116 |
½ 8 |
½ 12 |
1 20 |
½ 14 |
1 16 |
3½ | 13,5 | 9,00 |
6 | Kutzner, Joachim Schachclub Erkrath 1973 |
2108 | 1960 |
½ 29 |
1 34 |
1 32 |
1 9 |
0 2 |
3½ | 11,0 | 6,50 |
7 | Will, Dominik SC Bad Nauheim |
2117 | 2116 |
½ 1 |
1 22 |
½ 13 |
½ 21 |
½ 9 |
3 | 14,5 | 8,25 |
8 | Mohaupt, Sascha Schachverein Wermelskirchen 32 |
2195 | 2168 |
½ 5 |
1 30 |
½ 9 |
½ 13 |
½ 17 |
3 | 13,5 | 7,50 |
9 | Dr. Hoffmeister, Frank SVG Eppstein 1932 |
2231 | 2213 |
1 31 |
1 32 |
½ 8 |
0 6 |
½ 7 |
3 | 13,0 | 6,50 |
10 | Gutheil, Heinrich Schachverein Meschede e.V. |
2126 | 2104 |
1 23 |
0 16 |
½ 12 |
½ 11 |
1 20 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,00 |
11 | Rosenberger, Frank SK 1980 Gernsheim |
2114 | 2026 |
1 26 |
0 17 |
½ 21 |
½ 10 |
1 22 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,00 |
12 | Bartsch, Berthold SC Forchheim e.V. |
2233 | 2171 |
½ 30 |
½ 5 |
½ 10 |
½ 22 |
1 21 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,00 |
12 | Will, Patrick SC Bad Nauheim |
2112 | 2113 |
½ 34 |
1 23 |
½ 7 |
½ 8 |
½ 14 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,00 |
14 | Thomas, Ingo Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e |
2151 | 2089 |
0 15 |
1 27 |
1 33 |
½ 5 |
½ 13 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,25 |
15 | Stephan, Axel SC Diogenes eV |
2248 | 2176 |
1 14 |
1 18 |
½ 2 |
0 1 |
0 3 |
2½ | 18,0 | 7,50 |
16 | Brustkern, Jürgen SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. |
2241 | 2230 |
½ 22 |
1 10 |
0 1 |
1 19 |
0 5 |
2½ | 15,5 | 6,50 |
17 | Dargel, Manuel Schachverein Königsspringer Hamm |
2240 | 2198 |
1 25 |
1 11 |
0 4 |
0 3 |
½ 8 |
2½ | 15,0 | 6,00 |
18 | Niesel, Matthias Hannover |
2204 | 2127 |
1 27 |
0 15 |
0 3 |
½ 24 |
1 30 |
2½ | 12,0 | 4,50 |
19 | Ahling, Michael Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31 |
2151 | 2077 |
0 4 |
½ 24 |
1 25 |
0 16 |
1 31 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,00 |
20 | Pitschka, Claus SC Garching 1980 e.V. |
2206 | 2171 |
1 3 |
0 2 |
0 5 |
1 30 |
0 10 |
2 | 16,0 | 5,50 |
21 | Hund, Barbara SK Freiburg Zähringen 1887 e.V. |
2163 | 2089 |
0 32 |
1 31 |
½ 11 |
½ 7 |
0 12 |
2 | 12,5 | 4,50 |
22 | Perske, Thore Sfr.Heidesheim |
2150 | 2146 |
½ 16 |
0 7 |
1 34 |
½ 12 |
0 11 |
2 | 12,5 | 3,75 |
23 | Jacobi, Robin SV Empor Erfurt |
2220 | 2155 |
0 10 |
0 13 |
½ 31 |
1 28 |
½ 24 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,25 |
24 | Schöne, Karsten Schachklub Sieker Bielefeld |
2110 | 2005 |
0 33 |
½ 19 |
½ 26 |
½ 18 |
½ 23 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,75 |
25 | Gries, Volker SV Oberursel |
2145 | 2055 |
0 17 |
½ 26 |
0 19 |
+ |
½ 27 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,25 |
26 | Müller, Markus TSV Hütschenhausen |
2183 | 2115 |
0 11 |
½ 25 |
½ 24 |
1 33 |
|
2 | 10,5 | 2,75 |
27 | Regis, Georg SAbt TuS Dotzheim |
2118 | 2004 |
0 18 |
0 14 |
½ 28 |
1 29 |
½ 25 |
2 | 9,5 | 2,50 |
28 | Czubak, Michael Schachverein 1922 Hilden |
2153 | 1951 |
0 2 |
0 3 |
½ 27 |
0 23 |
1 33 |
1½ | 13,0 | 2,00 |
29 | Schatz, Christian Schachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V. |
2166 | 2108 |
½ 6 |
0 1 |
0 30 |
0 27 |
+ |
1½ | 12,0 | 2,25 |
30 | Schröder, Kevin LSV Turm Lippstadt |
2123 | 2138 |
½ 12 |
0 8 |
1 29 |
0 20 |
0 18 |
1½ | 11,5 | 2,50 |
31 | Meyer, Stefan SAbt TuS Dotzheim |
2133 | 2061 |
0 9 |
0 21 |
½ 23 |
1 34 |
0 19 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,00 |
32 | Griebl, Jörn Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930 |
2291 | 2288 |
1 21 |
0 9 |
0 6 |
|
|
1 | 13,0 | 2,00 |
33 | Bräuer, Karl-Heinz DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 19 |
2171 | 1999 |
1 24 |
0 4 |
0 14 |
0 26 |
0 28 |
1 | 12,5 | 2,00 |
34 | Schott, Guido Schachverein Hennef 1927 e.V. |
2172 | 2039 |
½ 13 |
0 6 |
0 22 |
0 31 |
|
½ | 11,5 | 1,50 |
© Copyright 2013/2014 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.