Gruppe E - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Forner, Jens SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. |
1494 |
1 46 |
1 19 |
1 6 |
1 11 |
½ 4 |
4½ | 13,0 | 11,00 | |
2 | Erdmann, Frank TSG 1861 Taucha |
1492 |
1 24 |
1 9 |
½ 4 |
½ 12 |
1 14 |
4 | 13,5 | 11,00 | |
3 | Döhne, Ralf BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. |
1393 |
½ 8 |
1 17 |
½ 7 |
1 16 |
1 12 |
4 | 13,0 | 10,75 | |
4 | Geue, Niklas USC Magdeburg |
1466 |
1 28 |
1 30 |
½ 2 |
1 20 |
½ 1 |
4 | 13,0 | 8,75 | |
5 | Minkov, Boris SC Freibauer Schöneberg |
1349 |
1 35 |
½ 7 |
1 21 |
½ 8 |
1 11 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,25 | |
6 | Lakotta, Werner SK Dessau 93 |
1366 |
1 10 |
1 16 |
0 1 |
½ 7 |
1 18 |
3½ | 14,5 | 10,75 | |
7 | Linde, Peter Hohenwarsleben |
1445 |
1 31 |
½ 5 |
½ 3 |
½ 6 |
1 22 |
3½ | 14,0 | 8,50 | |
8 | Ebeling, Hans-Jürgen Peiner SV |
1486 |
½ 3 |
1 29 |
½ 13 |
½ 5 |
1 19 |
3½ | 13,5 | 8,50 | |
9 | Arndt, Wilfried TSG 1861 Taucha |
1388 |
1 15 |
0 2 |
½ 18 |
1 34 |
1 20 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,75 | |
10 | Fahsel, Nico USC Magdeburg |
1472 |
0 6 |
1 44 |
1 28 |
½ 13 |
1 23 |
3½ | 11,0 | 7,00 | |
11 | Peters, Antje SV Gardelegen |
1488 |
1 27 |
1 33 |
1 14 |
0 1 |
0 5 |
3 | 14,0 | 7,50 | |
12 | Piel, Robert USC Magdeburg |
1324 |
1 41 |
½ 20 |
1 22 |
½ 2 |
0 3 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,25 | |
13 | Brüchner, Sören VfB 07 Lettin |
1433 |
½ 39 |
1 26 |
½ 8 |
½ 10 |
½ 15 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,50 | |
14 | Hoang, Viet Long USC Magdeburg |
1350 |
1 18 |
1 25 |
0 11 |
1 40 |
0 2 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,50 | |
15 | Krüger, Detlef TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1486 |
0 9 |
½ 24 |
1 26 |
1 32 |
½ 13 |
3 | 11,5 | 7,25 | |
16 | Scheunemann, Uwe Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V. |
1456 |
1 44 |
0 6 |
1 31 |
0 3 |
1 29 |
3 | 11,5 | 5,00 | |
17 | Busch, Arno SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1488 |
½ 23 |
0 3 |
½ 29 |
1 28 |
1 30 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,25 | |
18 | Blechschmidt, Falk SG Waldkirchen |
1463 |
0 14 |
1 43 |
½ 9 |
1 33 |
0 6 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,25 | |
19 | Ruhs, Joachim WSG Halle-Neustadt |
1423 |
1 36 |
0 1 |
½ 33 |
1 39 |
0 8 |
2½ | 12,0 | 4,50 | |
20 | Schiborr, Corinna SF Barsinghausen |
1459 |
1 45 |
½ 12 |
1 39 |
0 4 |
0 9 |
2½ | 12,0 | 3,50 | |
21 | Wiedemann, Thilo Flechtinger SV |
1478 |
½ 29 |
1 23 |
0 5 |
½ 30 |
½ 25 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,75 | |
22 | Rump, Bernd SV 90 Havelberg |
1495 |
½ 32 |
1 37 |
0 12 |
1 24 |
0 7 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,50 | |
23 | Thormeier, Johannes SC Wolfsburg |
1409 |
½ 17 |
0 21 |
1 37 |
1 36 |
0 10 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,50 | |
24 | Stolzenwald, Frank SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1411 |
0 2 |
½ 15 |
1 41 |
0 22 |
1 40 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,50 | |
25 | Brandt, Florian USC Magdeburg |
1481 |
1 43 |
0 14 |
½ 32 |
½ 27 |
½ 21 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,00 | |
26 | Kisin, Riza Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
1366 |
½ 34 |
0 13 |
0 15 |
1 42 |
1 41 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,00 | |
27 | Sauer, Hartmut SV Königsspringer Herzberg e.V. |
1400 |
0 11 |
1 42 |
½ 40 |
½ 25 |
½ 36 |
2½ | 9,0 | 4,50 | |
28 | Schulz, René SV Königsspringer Herzberg e.V. |
1359 |
0 4 |
1 38 |
0 10 |
0 17 |
1 44 |
2 | 12,5 | 3,00 | |
29 | Olberg, Felix SK Dessau 93 |
1368 |
½ 21 |
0 8 |
½ 17 |
1 35 |
0 16 |
2 | 12,0 | 4,75 | |
30 | Dr. Reinecke, Gerd SAbt SV Lurup Hamb. 1923 |
1383 |
1 38 |
0 4 |
½ 36 |
½ 21 |
0 17 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,25 | |
31 | Werner, Robin TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1324 |
0 7 |
1 35 |
0 16 |
½ 38 |
½ 37 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,00 | |
32 | Mothes, Thomas SG Narva Berlin e.V. |
1422 |
½ 22 |
½ 40 |
½ 25 |
0 15 |
½ 38 |
2 | 10,0 | 4,25 | |
33 | Huth, Michael CFC Hertha 06 e.V. |
1364 |
1 42 |
0 11 |
½ 19 |
0 18 |
½ 34 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,75 | |
34 | Tham, Franz TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1473 |
½ 26 |
0 39 |
1 45 |
0 9 |
½ 33 |
2 | 9,5 | 2,75 | |
35 | Heidrich, Detlef Schachverein Herdringen |
1462 |
0 5 |
0 31 |
1 44 |
0 29 |
1 39 |
2 | 9,5 | 2,50 | |
36 | Cejda, Cecilia SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
1495 |
0 19 |
1 46 |
½ 30 |
0 23 |
½ 27 |
2 | 9,5 | 2,25 | |
37 | Modrak, Ronald SF Sasel 1947 |
1424 |
½ 40 |
0 22 |
0 23 |
1 45 |
½ 31 |
2 | 8,5 | 2,25 | |
38 | Hoppe, Hanfried SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg |
1482 |
0 30 |
0 28 |
1 46 |
½ 31 |
½ 32 |
2 | 8,0 | 2,00 | |
39 | Reyher, Susan SG Blau-Weiß 1948 Leegebruch |
1315 |
½ 13 |
1 34 |
0 20 |
0 19 |
0 35 |
1½ | 10,0 | 3,50 | |
40 | Nülken, Michael VfB Ottersleben |
1499 | 1358 |
½ 37 |
½ 32 |
½ 27 |
0 14 |
0 24 |
1½ | 10,0 | 3,25 |
41 | Dr. Rosenkranz, Kristin SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
1446 |
0 12 |
½ 45 |
0 24 |
1 43 |
0 26 |
1½ | 9,5 | 1,75 | |
42 | Eick, Holger Schachclub Caissa Bad Salzuflen |
1470 | 1157 |
0 33 |
0 27 |
½ 43 |
0 26 |
1 46 |
1½ | 8,5 | 0,75 |
43 | Lichtenau, Dieter SV Königsspringer Herzberg e.V. |
1375 |
0 25 |
0 18 |
½ 42 |
0 41 |
1 45 |
1½ | 8,0 | 1,25 | |
44 | Kreutz, Ralf SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1338 |
0 16 |
0 10 |
0 35 |
1 46 |
0 28 |
1 | 10,5 | 0,00 | |
45 | Schillig, Sascha SV Energie Stendal |
1346 |
0 20 |
½ 41 |
0 34 |
0 37 |
0 43 |
½ | 8,0 | 0,75 | |
46 | Kühn, Tobias TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1414 |
0 1 |
0 36 |
0 38 |
0 44 |
0 42 |
0 | 10,0 | 0,00 |
© Copyright 2012/2013 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.