Gruppe B - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hütte, Stefan Schachverein Hattingen e.V. |
2031 | 1967 |
1 38 |
1 30 |
1 12 |
1 7 |
½ 2 |
4½ | 14,0 | 12,50 |
2 | Radke, Thomas TV Freiberg 1844 |
2074 |
1 47 |
1 45 |
1 13 |
½ 4 |
½ 1 |
4 | 14,0 | 9,75 | |
3 | Grötzbach, Julian Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2006 | 2019 |
1 21 |
1 14 |
½ 9 |
½ 10 |
1 33 |
4 | 13,5 | 10,75 |
4 | Riederer, Martin Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1954 | 2056 |
1 54 |
1 19 |
1 18 |
½ 2 |
½ 8 |
4 | 13,5 | 9,50 |
5 | Lähnwitz, Alexander Biebertaler Schachfreunde |
2023 | 1952 |
1 52 |
1 28 |
½ 6 |
½ 9 |
1 16 |
4 | 13,0 | 9,50 |
6 | Krause, Jonah SV Bargteheide |
1993 | 2086 |
1 60 |
1 31 |
½ 5 |
½ 11 |
1 18 |
4 | 13,0 | 9,25 |
7 | Schöngart, Ralf SF Buxtehude |
2067 | 1976 |
1 34 |
1 63 |
1 29 |
0 1 |
1 21 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,50 |
8 | Kuckelkorn, Thomas Barmbeker SK 1926 eV |
2031 | 1972 |
½ 56 |
1 44 |
1 32 |
1 36 |
½ 4 |
4 | 11,5 | 8,50 |
9 | Keuchen, Michael SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
2080 | 2036 |
1 71 |
1 17 |
½ 3 |
½ 5 |
½ 11 |
3½ | 14,5 | 9,00 |
10 | Schmitt, Michael HSK Lister Turm |
2084 | 1856 |
1 48 |
1 40 |
½ 11 |
½ 3 |
½ 12 |
3½ | 13,5 | 8,25 |
11 | Knops, Peter Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
2021 | 1928 |
1 41 |
1 59 |
½ 10 |
½ 6 |
½ 9 |
3½ | 13,5 | 8,00 |
12 | Ruiz-Hampel, Enrique Eckernförder SC von 1921 |
2002 | 1925 |
1 51 |
1 35 |
0 1 |
1 29 |
½ 10 |
3½ | 12,5 | 7,75 |
13 | Fegebank, Fritz SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
2017 | 1962 |
1 69 |
1 43 |
0 2 |
½ 16 |
1 28 |
3½ | 11,5 | 7,00 |
14 | Wolter, Jens SV Bargteheide |
2094 | 2067 |
1 46 |
0 3 |
½ 39 |
1 45 |
1 31 |
3½ | 11,0 | 7,75 |
15 | Friesen, Viktor Herforder Schachverein Königsspr |
2053 | 2005 |
0 28 |
½ 34 |
1 68 |
1 32 |
1 36 |
3½ | 10,0 | 7,25 |
16 | Brodmann, Jasper Leo SV Bargteheide |
1951 | 1939 |
½ 20 |
1 50 |
1 56 |
½ 13 |
0 5 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,75 |
17 | Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
2012 | 1952 |
1 26 |
0 9 |
1 51 |
½ 22 |
½ 24 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,50 |
18 | Künzel, Andre TuS Osterburg Weida |
2008 | 1847 |
1 68 |
1 57 |
0 4 |
1 23 |
0 6 |
3 | 12,5 | 5,50 |
19 | Neitzel, Mirko Verein Segeberger SF |
1903 | 1857 |
+ |
0 4 |
1 40 |
0 24 |
1 50 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,50 |
20 | Böhme, Andy SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
2044 | 1983 |
½ 16 |
½ 23 |
½ 30 |
1 62 |
½ 22 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,00 |
21 | Luckhardt, Matthias TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
1923 | 1842 |
0 3 |
1 70 |
1 64 |
1 43 |
0 7 |
3 | 11,5 | 4,00 |
22 | Ahlers, Volkmar SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg |
1990 | 1884 |
½ 33 |
½ 37 |
1 57 |
½ 17 |
½ 20 |
3 | 11,0 | 5,75 |
23 | Schwarz, Hans SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 |
1986 | 1894 |
½ 37 |
½ 20 |
1 35 |
0 18 |
1 49 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,75 |
24 | Duchrow, Oliver SV Sangerhausen |
2093 | 2020 |
1 70 |
0 29 |
½ 58 |
1 19 |
½ 17 |
3 | 9,5 | 5,25 |
25 | Kaluza, Josef Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e.V. |
2063 | 2022 |
0 30 |
½ 53 |
+ 71 |
½ 39 |
1 48 |
3 | 9,0 | 5,75 |
26 | Jürgens, Achim SC Diogenes eV |
1874 | 1918 |
0 17 |
½ 71 |
½ 46 |
1 60 |
1 61 |
3 | 8,5 | 5,00 |
27 | Meier-Hoffmann, Daniel Hannover 96 Schach |
1999 | 1927 |
½ 44 |
0 56 |
½ 47 |
1 68 |
1 43 |
3 | 8,0 | 4,75 |
28 | Oshionwu, Nelo KSV Rochade Göttingen |
1887 | 1960 |
1 15 |
0 5 |
½ 31 |
1 61 |
0 13 |
2½ | 13,5 | 6,25 |
29 | Meyer, Jürgen SV Heide |
2016 | 1944 |
1 65 |
1 24 |
0 7 |
0 12 |
½ 42 |
2½ | 13,5 | 6,00 |
30 | Daug, Jörn-Henning SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
1972 | 1794 |
1 25 |
0 1 |
½ 20 |
½ 49 |
½ 37 |
2½ | 12,5 | 6,25 |
31 | Wiechmann, Gerd SK Weißer Turm Rastede |
2015 | 1942 |
1 66 |
0 6 |
½ 28 |
1 53 |
0 14 |
2½ | 12,0 | 4,75 |
32 | Humburg, Philipp Siebenlehner SV |
1933 | 1918 |
1 49 |
½ 33 |
0 8 |
0 15 |
1 62 |
2½ | 12,0 | 4,75 |
33 | Klamp, Christoph SV Griesheim(DA) |
2088 | 2042 |
½ 22 |
½ 32 |
½ 48 |
1 58 |
0 3 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,25 |
34 | Barisch, Florian SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim |
1979 | 1882 |
0 7 |
½ 15 |
½ 44 |
½ 55 |
1 58 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,00 |
35 | Schulz, Jürgen SF Hannover |
2044 | 1845 |
+ 42 |
0 12 |
0 23 |
1 63 |
½ 39 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,75 |
36 | Brixius, Dirk Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/ |
1917 | 1774 |
½ 50 |
1 61 |
1 59 |
0 8 |
0 15 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,00 |
37 | Federau, Jürgen Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e.V. |
2078 | 1986 |
½ 23 |
½ 22 |
½ 62 |
½ 48 |
½ 30 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,25 |
38 | Ditmas, Hugh Bremer SG von 1877 |
1946 | 1889 |
0 1 |
½ 49 |
½ 50 |
½ 46 |
1 59 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,50 |
39 | Prasse, Philipp Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1991 | 1954 |
0 43 |
1 69 |
½ 14 |
½ 25 |
½ 35 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,00 |
40 | Speck, Stefan Schachclub Solingen 1928 e.V. |
2013 | 1958 |
1 67 |
0 10 |
0 19 |
1 44 |
½ 41 |
2½ | 10,0 | 3,75 |
41 | Kemény, Matthias SG Glinde |
1935 | 1872 |
0 11 |
0 58 |
1 70 |
1 64 |
½ 40 |
2½ | 9,0 | 3,25 |
42 | Glodowski, Marek Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1948 | 1809 |
- 35 |
0 68 |
1 65 |
1 57 |
½ 29 |
2½ | 8,5 | 4,25 |
43 | Hein, Ralf SC Diogenes eV |
2089 | 1982 |
1 39 |
0 13 |
1 63 |
0 21 |
0 27 |
2 | 12,0 | 4,00 |
44 | Hoffmann, Ekkehard Hamburg |
1907 | 1730 |
½ 27 |
0 8 |
½ 34 |
0 40 |
+ 69 |
2 | 12,0 | 3,75 |
45 | Fenner, Martin Schach-Klub Tönsberg Oerlinghaus |
1998 | 1946 |
1 55 |
0 2 |
½ 53 |
0 14 |
½ 54 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,00 |
46 | Schlierf, Andre TuS Osterburg Weida |
1996 | 1900 |
0 14 |
½ 52 |
½ 26 |
½ 38 |
½ 51 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,50 |
47 | Wambach, Patrick Schachgemeinschaft Siebengebirge |
1983 | 1908 |
0 2 |
½ 55 |
½ 27 |
½ 51 |
½ 53 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,25 |
48 | Hohn, August SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
1989 | 1926 |
0 10 |
1 65 |
½ 33 |
½ 37 |
0 25 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,00 |
49 | Kunisch, Wulf-Werner SK Lister Turm |
2020 | 1963 |
0 32 |
½ 38 |
1 52 |
½ 30 |
0 23 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,50 |
50 | Ehlert, Horst SV Laatzen |
2003 | 1936 |
½ 36 |
0 16 |
½ 38 |
1 67 |
0 19 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,50 |
51 | Tscherepanov, Leon Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1909 | 1853 |
0 12 |
+ |
0 17 |
½ 47 |
½ 46 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,50 |
52 | Wolke, Reimund Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1941 | 1809 |
0 5 |
½ 46 |
0 49 |
½ 66 |
1 68 |
2 | 9,5 | 2,75 |
53 | Bücker, Timo Barmstedter MTV |
1908 | 1830 |
½ 61 |
½ 25 |
½ 45 |
0 31 |
½ 47 |
2 | 9,0 | 4,00 |
54 | Kunow, Frank SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
1966 | 1885 |
0 4 |
0 64 |
1 69 |
½ 59 |
½ 45 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,75 |
55 | Xin, Ruidi SC Diogenes eV |
1873 | 1905 |
0 45 |
½ 47 |
½ 60 |
½ 34 |
½ 57 |
2 | 8,0 | 3,75 |
56 | Stanislowski, Detlev Mettmann-Sport e.V. |
1921 | 1942 |
½ 8 |
1 27 |
0 16 |
|
|
1½ | 13,0 | 5,00 |
57 | Wiechmann, Michael Lauenburger SV |
2071 | 1987 |
1 62 |
0 18 |
0 22 |
0 42 |
½ 55 |
1½ | 11,0 | 2,50 |
58 | Kurth, Michael Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1996 | 1980 |
0 59 |
1 41 |
½ 24 |
0 33 |
0 34 |
1½ | 10,5 | 4,00 |
59 | Schermer, Denis TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
2089 | 2094 |
1 58 |
0 11 |
0 36 |
½ 54 |
0 38 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,50 |
60 | Meiwald, Gerhard SV Heide |
1990 | 1786 |
0 6 |
½ 66 |
½ 55 |
0 26 |
½ 67 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,25 |
61 | Wolff, Peter VSG 1880 Offenbach |
2000 | 1946 |
½ 53 |
0 36 |
1 66 |
0 28 |
0 26 |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,50 |
62 | Duhn, Marc Ahrensburger TSV |
1981 | 1908 |
0 57 |
1 67 |
½ 37 |
0 20 |
0 32 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,25 |
63 | Herberg, Martin Hannover |
1959 | 1864 |
1 64 |
0 7 |
0 43 |
0 35 |
½ 66 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,25 |
64 | Martens, Dirk SV Büsum |
2046 | 2011 |
0 63 |
1 54 |
0 21 |
0 41 |
½ 65 |
1½ | 9,0 | 2,75 |
65 | Dr. Töpper, Olaf SV Eutin von 1875 |
1922 | 1876 |
0 29 |
0 48 |
0 42 |
1 70 |
½ 64 |
1½ | 9,0 | 1,25 |
66 | Schmidt, Peter Kieler SG von 1884 / Meerbauer |
1921 | 1843 |
0 31 |
½ 60 |
0 61 |
½ 52 |
½ 63 |
1½ | 7,5 | 2,50 |
67 | Böhme, Ralf SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
1920 | 1760 |
0 40 |
0 62 |
+ |
0 50 |
½ 60 |
1½ | 7,5 | 1,75 |
68 | Lechnauer, Uwe TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1918 | 1783 |
0 18 |
1 42 |
0 15 |
0 27 |
0 52 |
1 | 12,5 | 3,00 |
69 | Wegemund, Hubert Pinneberger SC 1932 eV |
1923 | 1866 |
0 13 |
0 39 |
0 54 |
+ |
- 44 |
1 | 10,0 | 0,50 |
70 | Krotofil, Kurt Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt |
1995 | 1896 |
0 24 |
0 21 |
0 41 |
0 65 |
+ |
1 | 10,0 | 0,00 |
71 | Schuettler, Thomas FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1989 | 1968 |
0 9 |
½ 26 |
- 25 |
|
|
½ | 11,0 | 1,50 |
© Copyright 2012/2013 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.