Gruppe D - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dian, Marcel BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
1653 |
1 29 |
1 21 |
½ 6 |
1 11 |
1 3 |
4½ | 12,5 | 11,00 | |
2 | Girg, Rolf SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. |
1628 |
1 22 |
1 4 |
1 20 |
0 3 |
1 5 |
4 | 13,0 | 12,00 | |
3 | Heyer, Thomas SF Wetzisreute |
1691 |
1 15 |
1 42 |
½ 5 |
1 2 |
0 1 |
3½ | 15,0 | 9,75 | |
4 | Grube, Joachim ESV Lok Meiningen |
1536 |
1 30 |
0 2 |
1 34 |
1 13 |
½ 7 |
3½ | 13,0 | 9,25 | |
5 | Hilgert, Felix Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar |
1621 |
1 33 |
1 28 |
½ 3 |
1 6 |
0 2 |
3½ | 13,0 | 8,75 | |
6 | Taskor, Erkan SAbt Niederräder TG |
1617 |
1 12 |
1 40 |
½ 1 |
0 5 |
1 22 |
3½ | 13,0 | 8,25 | |
7 | Dorner, Armin SC Weiler im Allgäu e. V. |
1601 |
0 11 |
1 38 |
1 40 |
1 14 |
½ 4 |
3½ | 11,0 | 7,25 | |
8 | Groth, Matthias Lauenburger SV |
1681 |
½ 36 |
½ 14 |
1 21 |
½ 20 |
1 24 |
3½ | 10,5 | 7,75 | |
9 | Kuhn, Holger SC 1975 Paimar |
1620 |
1 23 |
½ 27 |
0 11 |
1 36 |
1 20 |
3½ | 10,0 | 7,50 | |
10 | Späth, Gerhard Schachclub Burlafingen |
1636 |
0 21 |
½ 29 |
1 30 |
1 27 |
1 23 |
3½ | 9,0 | 7,50 | |
11 | Jablonski, Rolf Rochade Metzingen e.V. |
1664 |
1 7 |
½ 24 |
1 9 |
0 1 |
½ 17 |
3 | 14,5 | 9,75 | |
12 | van Kempen, Susanne Schachverein Opladen 1922 e.V. |
1530 |
0 6 |
+ |
1 15 |
½ 24 |
½ 16 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,25 | |
13 | Postolski, Viktor SV Aalen |
1582 |
|
1 18 |
1 41 |
0 4 |
1 31 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,00 | |
14 | Schuster, Willi TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1532 |
½ 25 |
½ 8 |
1 42 |
0 7 |
1 34 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,00 | |
15 | Huber, Michael SF Wetzisreute |
1608 |
0 3 |
1 39 |
0 12 |
1 38 |
1 27 |
3 | 9,5 | 4,50 | |
16 | Sonnberger, Bernd Schachclub Dietmannsried |
1642 | 1333 |
½ 32 |
½ 41 |
½ 22 |
1 28 |
½ 12 |
3 | 9,0 | 5,50 |
17 | Lell, Stephan SF Vöhringen |
1610 |
½ 37 |
1 36 |
½ 27 |
½ 23 |
½ 11 |
3 | 9,0 | 5,25 | |
18 | Mittelstaedt, Ewald SC Tarrasch 45 München |
1623 | 1385 |
0 20 |
0 13 |
1 39 |
1 37 |
1 33 |
3 | 9,0 | 4,00 |
19 | Schaub, Karl-Heinz TSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V. |
1615 | 1323 |
0 28 |
0 22 |
+ 43 |
1 40 |
1 32 |
3 | 7,5 | 4,00 |
20 | Loos, Tobias SV Jedesheim 1921 |
1563 | 1464 |
1 18 |
1 31 |
0 2 |
½ 8 |
0 9 |
2½ | 14,0 | 6,75 |
21 | Blanquett, Jan SV Rochade Hünfeld |
1567 |
1 10 |
0 1 |
0 8 |
½ 25 |
1 42 |
2½ | 14,0 | 5,75 | |
22 | Incik, Abdurrahman SV Oberkochen |
1564 |
0 2 |
1 19 |
½ 16 |
1 26 |
0 6 |
2½ | 13,0 | 6,50 | |
23 | Ullrich, Jan TSG 1861 Taucha |
1560 |
0 9 |
1 43 |
1 25 |
½ 17 |
0 10 |
2½ | 12,5 | 5,00 | |
24 | Schrade, Ulrich SV Trossingen |
1581 |
1 38 |
½ 11 |
½ 31 |
½ 12 |
0 8 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,25 | |
25 | Trobonjaca, Milos SF Oeffingen e.V. |
1617 | 1366 |
½ 14 |
½ 37 |
0 23 |
½ 21 |
1 36 |
2½ | 9,5 | 5,00 |
26 | Kadic, Ramo SG Ludwigsburg 1919 |
1609 |
½ 41 |
½ 32 |
½ 28 |
0 22 |
1 37 |
2½ | 8,0 | 4,00 | |
27 | Haidl, Richard SV Unterkochen |
1508 |
1 43 |
½ 9 |
½ 17 |
0 10 |
0 15 |
2 | 13,0 | 4,25 | |
28 | Schöler, Klaus TSG Mutterstadt |
1520 |
1 19 |
0 5 |
½ 26 |
0 16 |
½ 30 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,75 | |
29 | Wurm, Frank SF Simmersfeld |
1600 | 1408 |
0 1 |
½ 10 |
0 38 |
½ 35 |
1 40 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,75 |
30 | Dr. Meier, Waldemar Helmstedter SV |
1618 |
0 4 |
½ 35 |
0 10 |
1 43 |
½ 28 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,00 | |
31 | Hund, Sarah SK Freiburg Zähringen 1887 e.V. |
1650 |
1 35 |
0 20 |
½ 24 |
½ 32 |
0 13 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,25 | |
32 | Vollmer, Burkhard SC Leinzell |
1575 |
½ 16 |
½ 26 |
½ 37 |
½ 31 |
0 19 |
2 | 10,0 | 4,50 | |
33 | Weis, Hans-Jürgen SV Winsen (Luhe) von 1929 e.V. |
1562 | 1365 |
0 5 |
0 34 |
+ |
1 42 |
0 18 |
2 | 9,5 | 2,00 |
34 | Awiszus, Thomas SK Schmiden/Cannstatt |
1610 | 1457 |
0 40 |
1 33 |
0 4 |
1 41 |
0 14 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,50 |
35 | Dietrich, Franz Siebenlehner SV |
1593 | 1591 |
0 31 |
½ 30 |
0 36 |
½ 29 |
1 41 |
2 | 7,5 | 3,00 |
36 | Scharnagl, Achim SC Röthenbach/Pegnitz |
1602 |
½ 8 |
0 17 |
1 35 |
0 9 |
0 25 |
1½ | 12,5 | 3,75 | |
37 | Krug, Franz-Dieter Schachvereinigung 1928 Alsdorf e |
1506 |
½ 17 |
½ 25 |
½ 32 |
0 18 |
0 26 |
1½ | 11,0 | 3,75 | |
38 | Wallinger, Lukas SV Unterkochen |
1551 | 1647 |
0 24 |
0 7 |
1 29 |
0 15 |
½ 39 |
1½ | 11,0 | 2,50 |
39 | Sonnberger, Julian Schachclub Dietmannsried |
1521 | 1272 |
0 42 |
0 15 |
0 18 |
+ |
½ 38 |
1½ | 8,5 | 1,25 |
40 | Wrobel, Gert SC Sillenbuch |
1507 |
1 34 |
0 6 |
0 7 |
0 19 |
0 29 |
1 | 11,5 | 2,00 | |
41 | Geldner, Werner SV Crailsheim |
1503 |
½ 26 |
½ 16 |
0 13 |
0 34 |
0 35 |
1 | 11,0 | 2,75 | |
42 | Friedel, Thomas SV 1946 Groß-Gerau |
1616 | 1405 |
1 39 |
0 3 |
0 14 |
0 33 |
0 21 |
1 | 10,5 | 1,00 |
43 | Heckl, Philipp SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 |
1614 | 1318 |
0 27 |
0 23 |
- 19 |
0 30 |
+ |
1 | 8,5 | 0,00 |
© Copyright 2012/2013 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.