Gruppe B - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulz, Marcel SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
2030 | 1946 |
1 17 |
1 21 |
1 7 |
1 2 |
½ 4 |
4½ | 12,5 | 10,75 |
2 | Mühlhan, Klaus SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. |
2015 | 1877 |
1 22 |
1 11 |
1 8 |
0 1 |
1 14 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,50 |
3 | Jacobi, Robin SV Empor Erfurt |
2108 | 1967 |
1 12 |
½ 4 |
½ 16 |
1 9 |
1 8 |
4 | 12,0 | 10,25 |
4 | Schermer, Denis TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
2075 | 2008 |
1 15 |
½ 3 |
1 5 |
½ 11 |
½ 1 |
3½ | 14,5 | 10,25 |
5 | Czikuß, Hans-Joachim Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 |
1959 | 1778 |
1 25 |
½ 9 |
0 4 |
1 13 |
1 16 |
3½ | 11,0 | 7,00 |
6 | Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V. |
1963 | 1929 |
½ 16 |
0 7 |
1 24 |
1 12 |
1 11 |
3½ | 10,0 | 7,00 |
7 | Prüsse, Horst SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
2089 | 1987 |
½ 13 |
1 6 |
0 1 |
1 21 |
½ 10 |
3 | 13,5 | 7,75 |
8 | Franzke, Alexander Forster Schachclub 95 |
2039 | 1971 |
1 19 |
1 18 |
0 2 |
1 16 |
0 3 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,00 |
9 | Stielau, Jens-Uwe TSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V. |
2082 | 1978 |
½ 24 |
½ 5 |
1 18 |
0 3 |
1 17 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,25 |
10 | Schellmann, Frank Deutscher Blindenschachbund |
2068 | 1973 |
½ 26 |
1 13 |
½ 12 |
½ 14 |
½ 7 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,50 |
11 | Böhme, Andy SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
2047 | 1983 |
1 20 |
0 2 |
1 23 |
½ 4 |
0 6 |
2½ | 13,0 | 5,25 |
12 | Brem, Stephan SU Ebersberg-Grafing |
2115 | 2034 |
0 3 |
1 25 |
½ 10 |
0 6 |
1 21 |
2½ | 12,0 | 4,00 |
13 | Feicht, Arno Sfr. Wieseck |
2054 | 1935 |
½ 7 |
0 10 |
1 20 |
0 5 |
1 22 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,00 |
14 | Lenhardt, Manfred SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
2127 | 2051 |
0 18 |
1 24 |
1 19 |
½ 10 |
0 2 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,50 |
15 | Hecht, Carsten Schachklub Blauer Springer Pader |
2061 | 1975 |
0 4 |
0 19 |
1 25 |
½ 22 |
1 23 |
2½ | 8,5 | 3,25 |
16 | Dörge-Koch, Sven SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
2043 | 1999 |
½ 6 |
1 26 |
½ 3 |
0 8 |
0 5 |
2 | 14,0 | 4,75 |
17 | Wiechmann, Michael Lauenburger SV |
2095 | 1979 |
0 1 |
0 23 |
1 26 |
1 19 |
0 9 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,00 |
18 | Franke, Roland SG 1871 Löberitz |
1978 | 1910 |
1 14 |
0 8 |
0 9 |
½ 23 |
½ 20 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,25 |
19 | Sponheim, Marko Mettmann-Sport e.V. |
2082 | 1986 |
0 8 |
1 15 |
0 14 |
0 17 |
1 24 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,50 |
20 | Sonntag, Sven SK Dessau 93 e. V. |
1944 | 1801 |
0 11 |
½ 22 |
0 13 |
1 25 |
½ 18 |
2 | 8,5 | 2,75 |
21 | Kaluza, Josef Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e.V. |
2027 |
1 23 |
0 1 |
½ 22 |
0 7 |
0 12 |
1½ | 11,5 | 2,25 | |
22 | Maier, Armin SG Schramberg-Lauterbach |
2045 | 1930 |
0 2 |
½ 20 |
½ 21 |
½ 15 |
0 13 |
1½ | 11,0 | 3,00 |
23 | Kuhn, Jürgen SC 1926 Bendorf |
2100 | 2006 |
0 21 |
1 17 |
0 11 |
½ 18 |
0 15 |
1½ | 9,0 | 3,00 |
24 | Wecker, Martin Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V. |
2074 | 2015 |
½ 9 |
0 14 |
0 6 |
½ 26 |
0 19 |
1 | 11,0 | 2,00 |
25 | Drzasga, Michael Schachgemeinschaft Höntrop 1947 |
2062 | 2003 |
0 5 |
0 12 |
0 15 |
0 20 |
1 26 |
1 | 10,5 | 1,00 |
26 | Lechnauer, Uwe TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1950 | 1711 |
½ 10 |
0 16 |
0 17 |
½ 24 |
0 25 |
1 | 8,0 | 2,00 |
© Copyright 2011/2012 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.