Gruppe E - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botte, Frederik Schachverein Wermelskirchen 32 |
1403 |
1 5 |
½ 13 |
1 11 |
½ 3 |
1 10 |
4 | 12,0 | 10,25 | |
2 | Blanquett, Vincenz SV Rochade Hünfeld |
1472 |
1 14 |
½ 19 |
1 13 |
½ 6 |
1 7 |
4 | 11,5 | 9,75 | |
3 | Forner, Jens SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. |
1486 |
1 21 |
1 12 |
½ 10 |
½ 1 |
½ 4 |
3½ | 13,0 | 8,25 | |
4 | Feßler, Norbert SC Weiler im Allgäu e. V. |
1346 |
0 10 |
1 20 |
1 8 |
1 13 |
½ 3 |
3½ | 11,5 | 8,75 | |
5 | Basaran, Mehmet SV Unterkochen |
1469 |
0 1 |
1 21 |
1 22 |
1 10 |
½ 6 |
3½ | 11,5 | 7,25 | |
6 | Billing, Oliver SC Schwabmünchen |
1498 |
1 20 |
½ 11 |
1 19 |
½ 2 |
½ 5 |
3½ | 11,5 | 6,50 | |
7 | Mainka, Walter SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach |
1495 |
1 16 |
0 10 |
1 23 |
1 9 |
0 2 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,00 | |
8 | Erdmann, Frank TSG 1861 Taucha |
1456 |
0 12 |
1 14 |
0 4 |
1 19 |
1 17 |
3 | 11,0 | 5,50 | |
9 | Eimer, Frank SC Niederkirchen |
1449 |
½ 23 |
½ 15 |
1 17 |
0 7 |
1 11 |
3 | 10,0 | 6,25 | |
10 | Scheunemann, Uwe Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V. |
1449 |
1 4 |
1 7 |
½ 3 |
0 5 |
0 1 |
2½ | 14,5 | 8,25 | |
11 | Blanquett, Jan SV Rochade Hünfeld |
1460 |
1 17 |
½ 6 |
0 1 |
1 15 |
0 9 |
2½ | 13,0 | 6,25 | |
12 | Lehfeld, Sandro Peitz |
1400 |
1 8 |
0 3 |
½ 15 |
1 16 |
|
2½ | 12,5 | 6,25 | |
13 | Schöler, Klaus TSG Mutterstadt |
1496 |
1 24 |
½ 1 |
0 2 |
0 4 |
1 19 |
2½ | 12,5 | 3,50 | |
14 | Götz, Helmut SK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries |
1404 |
0 2 |
0 8 |
1 21 |
1 18 |
½ 16 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,00 | |
15 | Haidl, Richard SV Unterkochen |
1346 |
½ 22 |
½ 9 |
½ 12 |
0 11 |
1 20 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,25 | |
16 | Hipler, Udo SVG Eppstein 1932 |
1421 |
0 7 |
½ 18 |
1 24 |
0 12 |
½ 14 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,00 | |
17 | Billing, Kerstin SC Schwabmünchen |
1401 |
0 11 |
1 24 |
0 9 |
1 22 |
0 8 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,00 | |
18 | Wilfling, Markus SV Oberkochen |
1473 |
|
½ 16 |
½ 20 |
0 14 |
1 23 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,75 | |
19 | Harders, Werner SK Kaltenkirchen |
1346 |
+ |
½ 2 |
0 6 |
0 8 |
0 13 |
1½ | 13,0 | 4,00 | |
20 | Blechschmidt, Falk SG Waldkirchen |
1438 |
0 6 |
0 4 |
½ 18 |
1 23 |
0 15 |
1½ | 12,0 | 2,25 | |
21 | Nelles, Werner SC Sondernheim |
1406 |
0 3 |
0 5 |
0 14 |
1 24 |
½ 22 |
1½ | 11,0 | 1,25 | |
22 | Kretzschmar, Gerald SG Döllnitz |
1443 | 1074 |
½ 15 |
½ 23 |
0 5 |
0 17 |
½ 21 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,50 |
23 | Wallinger, Lukas SV Unterkochen |
1371 |
½ 9 |
½ 22 |
0 7 |
0 20 |
0 18 |
1 | 10,0 | 2,25 | |
24 | Bashouti, Muhammad SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V. |
1422 |
0 13 |
0 17 |
0 16 |
0 21 |
+ |
1 | 8,0 | 0,00 |
© Copyright 2011/2012 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.