Gruppe F - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lukas, Anne SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel |
1142 | 1 45 |
1 11 |
1 2 |
1 7 |
1 3 |
5 | 14,5 | 14,50 |
2. | Gröger, Hans Dietmar ASV Martinszell Abteilung Schach |
1283 | 1 32 |
1 6 |
0 1 |
1 12 |
1 8 |
4 | 15,5 | 12,50 |
3. | Stolzenwald, Frank SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1287 | 1 19 |
1 14 |
1 16 |
1 13 |
0 1 |
4 | 14,0 | 12,00 |
4. | Botte, Frederik Schachverein Wermelskirchen 32 |
1249 | 1 44 |
1 25 |
½ 12 |
½ 5 |
1 13 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,00 |
5. | Bernt, Vincent Etienne SK Turm Bad Hersfeld |
1185 | 1 34 |
1 29 |
½ 7 |
½ 4 |
1 17 |
4 | 12,5 | 8,75 |
6. | Saul, Lydia K. Sfr.Erbach |
1184 | 1 42 |
0 2 |
1 30 |
1 20 |
1 11 |
4 | 12,0 | 9,50 |
7. | Boll, Kai SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 |
1260 | 1 30 |
1 40 |
½ 5 |
0 1 |
1 25 |
3½ | 13,5 | 8,00 |
8. | Ruhl, Marcel SV Anderssen Arolsen |
797 | ½ 10 |
1 33 |
1 39 |
1 9 |
0 2 |
3½ | 13,0 | 8,75 |
9. | Lehmann, Tornalf SC Heilsbronn 1951 e.V. |
1253 | ½ 26 |
1 27 |
1 41 |
0 8 |
1 14 |
3½ | 11,5 | 9,25 |
10. | Reichmann, Bernd SV Fellbach |
1194 | ½ 8 |
½ 31 |
½ 18 |
1 26 |
1 27 |
3½ | 11,5 | 8,25 |
11. | Berger, Michael Aschaffenburg- Schweinheim e.V. |
1275 | 1 18 |
0 1 |
1 32 |
1 22 |
0 6 |
3 | 15,0 | 8,00 |
12. | Büschking, Felix SK Stolzenau |
821 | 1 17 |
1 23 |
½ 4 |
0 2 |
½ 15 |
3 | 14,0 | 9,50 |
13. | Bashouti, Muhammed TB |
1 35 |
1 15 |
1 26 |
0 3 |
0 4 |
3 | 13,5 | 7,50 | |
14. | Krauße, Vanessa SK Turm Bad Hersfeld |
1178 | 1 37 |
0 3 |
1 29 |
1 16 |
0 9 |
3 | 12,5 | 6,50 |
15. | Unruh, Hartmut Sfr. Korbach |
1191 | 1 20 |
0 13 |
1 19 |
½ 25 |
½ 12 |
3 | 12,0 | 8,75 |
16. | Gaus, Oleg SC Fulda |
1210 | 1 43 |
1 22 |
0 3 |
0 14 |
1 32 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,50 |
17. | Heyne, Andreas SG Waldkirchen |
1236 | 0 12 |
1 46 |
1 40 |
1 21 |
0 5 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,00 |
18. | Schneider, Stefanie SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel |
942 | 0 11 |
1 45 |
½ 10 |
1 28 |
½ 24 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,00 |
19. | Niemann, Alexander SV Einheit Halberstadt |
1010 | 0 3 |
1 37 |
0 15 |
1 31 |
1 35 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,00 |
20. | Könze, Heike SV 1919 Grimma |
748 | 0 15 |
1 38 |
1 35 |
0 6 |
1 40 |
3 | 11,0 | 5,50 |
21. | Meyl, Markus SAbt TG Wehlheiden |
1181 | |
1 34 |
1 31 |
0 17 |
1 29 |
3 | 10,0 | 5,50 |
22. | Schneider, Danny SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel |
1137 | 1 50 |
0 16 |
1 47 |
0 11 |
1 30 |
3 | 9,0 | 3,50 |
23. | Minkov, Boris Berlin |
1200 | 1 48 |
0 12 |
0 25 |
1 44 |
1 33 |
3 | 8,5 | 4,00 |
24. | Klee, Andreas SK Union Eimsbuettel eV |
1090 | ½ 46 |
0 39 |
1 50 |
+ 41* |
½ 18 |
3 | 7,5 | 4,50 |
25. | Niesel, Tobias Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V. |
1074 | 1 36 |
0 4 |
1 23 |
½ 15 |
0 7 |
2½ | 13,5 | 6,50 |
26. | Ruhl, Moritz SV Anderssen Arolsen |
892 | ½ 9 |
1 28 |
0 13 |
0 10 |
1 39 |
2½ | 12,5 | 5,75 |
27. | Kersten, Kay Lukas Kasseler SK 1876 |
845 | ½ 28 |
0 9 |
1 46 |
1 39 |
0 10 |
2½ | 11,0 | 3,75 |
28. | Warnecke, Manfred SAbt TSV Dörnberg 1894 |
1244 | ½ 27 |
0 26 |
1 36 |
0 18 |
1 43 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,75 |
29. | Schäfer, Jessika SK Turm Bad Hersfeld |
+ * |
0 5 |
0 14 |
1 42 |
0 21 |
2 | 12,5 | 3,50 | |
30. | Hahnel, Philipp Schachclub Schalksmühle-Hülschei |
933 | 0 7 |
1 49 |
0 6 |
1 36 |
0 22 |
2 | 12,5 | 3,00 |
31. | Gräfe, Gisela SV Merseburg e. V. |
½ 33 |
½ 10 |
0 21 |
0 19 |
1 44 |
2 | 12,0 | 3,75 | |
32. | Mücher, Patric Schachverein Wermelskirchen 32 |
966 | 0 2 |
1 42 |
0 11 |
1 48 |
0 16 |
2 | 11,5 | 2,50 |
33. | Mayer, Rolf SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf/Lumda |
1100 | ½ 31 |
0 8 |
½ 43 |
1 34 |
0 23 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,75 |
34. | Reyher, Bastian SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. |
744 | 0 5 |
0 21 |
1 45 |
0 33 |
1 47 |
2 | 10,5 | 1,50 |
35. | Charalambakis, Michail SV Altbach e.V. |
1167 | 0 13 |
1 48 |
0 20 |
1 47 |
0 19 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,00 |
36. | Koch, Alexandra Kassel |
0 25 |
1 44 |
0 28 |
0 30 |
1 48 |
2 | 8,0 | 2,00 | |
37. | Rudolph, Sebastian SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel |
700 | 0 14 |
0 19 |
0 44 |
1 50 |
1 46 |
2 | 8,0 | 1,50 |
38. | Mag, Martina Ford-Schachfreunde Köln e.V. |
1100 | 0 47 |
0 20 |
½ 42 |
½ 46 |
1 49 |
2 | 6,5 | 2,25 |
39. | Heyne, Julia SG Waldkirchen |
965 | ½ 41 |
1 24 |
0 8 |
0 27 |
0 26 |
1½ | 11,0 | 3,75 |
40. | Kirsch, Marcel Kassel |
1100 | 1 49 |
0 7 |
0 17 |
½ 43 |
0 20 |
1½ | 11,0 | 1,75 |
41. | Feldmann, Hans-Joachim Post SV Uelzen |
1282 | ½ 39 |
1 47 |
0 9 |
− 24* |
|
1½ | 10,5 | 1,75 |
42. | Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel |
710 | 0 6 |
0 32 |
½ 38 |
0 29 |
1 50 |
1½ | 9,5 | 1,50 |
43. | Tautz, Gabi SK Stolzenau |
801 | 0 16 |
½ 50 |
½ 33 |
½ 40 |
0 28 |
1½ | 9,0 | 2,00 |
44. | Hohlfeld, Erik BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
875 | 0 4 |
0 36 |
1 37 |
0 23 |
0 31 |
1 | 11,0 | 2,00 |
45. | Brandt, Alice SV Caissa e.V. Kassel |
0 1 |
0 18 |
0 34 |
0 49 |
+ * |
1 | 11,0 | 0,00 | |
46. | Granaß, Dieter SAbt TG Wehlheiden |
½ 24 |
0 17 |
0 27 |
½ 38 |
0 37 |
1 | 10,0 | 2,25 | |
47. | Eurich, Harald SAbt TG Wehlheiden |
1 38 |
0 41 |
0 22 |
0 35 |
0 34 |
1 | 9,5 | 2,00 | |
48. | Dr. Grötzbach, Christine SF Sasel 1947 |
799 | 0 23 |
0 35 |
1 49 |
0 32 |
0 36 |
1 | 9,0 | 1,00 |
49. | Eurich, Eva SAbt TG Wehlheiden |
0 40 |
0 30 |
0 48 |
1 45 |
0 38 |
1 | 6,5 | 0,50 | |
50. | Brandt, Justin SV Caissa e.V. Kassel |
0 22 |
½ 43 |
0 24 |
0 37 |
0 42 |
½ | 9,0 | 0,75 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2010/2011 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.