Gruppe F - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Müller, Philipp SK Dessau 93 e. V. |
1250 | 1 32 |
1 10 |
1 11 |
1 12 |
½ 2 |
4½ | 14,0 | 12,00 |
2. | Blödtner, Tim Grün-Weiß Granschütz |
1269 | 1 36 |
1 14 |
½ 8 |
1 4 |
½ 1 |
4 | 15,0 | 11,00 |
3. | Stein, Robert SG Döllnitz |
1129 | 1 44 |
1 9 |
½ 7 |
½ 13 |
1 12 |
4 | 13,0 | 9,75 |
4. | Graf, Pia SC Hoyerswerda |
1217 | 1 39 |
1 16 |
1 18 |
0 2 |
1 15 |
4 | 12,5 | 10,00 |
5. | Stolzenwald, Frank SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1287 | 1 30 |
0 8 |
1 36 |
1 14 |
1 7 |
4 | 12,0 | 10,00 |
6. | Berger, Michael Aschaffenburg- Schweinheim e.V. |
1275 | 1 29 |
1 25 |
0 12 |
1 23 |
1 13 |
4 | 11,0 | 10,50 |
7. | Fischer, Felix USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e. |
1217 | 1 27 |
1 22 |
½ 3 |
1 8 |
0 5 |
3½ | 14,0 | 10,50 |
8. | Branditz, Heiko Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
1200 | 1 45 |
1 5 |
½ 2 |
0 7 |
1 18 |
3½ | 14,0 | 9,00 |
9. | Eue, Vicky USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e. |
1239 | 1 31 |
0 3 |
½ 19 |
1 21 |
1 20 |
3½ | 11,5 | 8,25 |
10. | Güldenpfennig, Gavin SV Eintracht Tangerhütte |
1124 | 1 34 |
0 1 |
½ 21 |
1 37 |
1 24 |
3½ | 11,0 | 6,75 |
11. | Schulz, Christian SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
1205 | 1 43 |
1 42 |
0 1 |
½ 22 |
1 19 |
3½ | 10,5 | 5,25 |
12. | Hübner, Axel USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e. |
1209 | 1 33 |
1 19 |
1 6 |
0 1 |
0 3 |
3 | 15,0 | 8,50 |
13. | Kersten, Jarno VfL Gräfenhainichen |
½ 28 |
1 38 |
1 20 |
½ 3 |
0 6 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,25 | |
14. | Orav, Hans Post- u. Turn-Sportverein Halle |
1137 | 1 37 |
0 2 |
1 16 |
0 5 |
1 31 |
3 | 13,0 | 6,50 |
15. | Kisin, Riza Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
1 23 |
0 20 |
1 30 |
1 17 |
0 4 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,50 | |
16. | Koppe, Carl VfL Gräfenhainichen |
985 | 1 26 |
0 4 |
0 14 |
1 38 |
1 30 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,00 |
17. | Heyne, Andreas SG Waldkirchen |
1236 | 1 41 |
0 18 |
1 31 |
0 15 |
1 22 |
3 | 10,0 | 6,00 |
18. | Koppitz, Sebastian TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1059 | 1 24 |
1 17 |
0 4 |
½ 26 |
0 8 |
2½ | 13,0 | 6,75 |
19. | Richter, Philipp VfL Gräfenhainichen |
1057 | 1 35 |
0 12 |
½ 9 |
1 25 |
0 11 |
2½ | 12,5 | 6,25 |
20. | Perekhozhuk, Maksym USV Volksbank Halle e. V. |
1147 | ½ 38 |
1 15 |
0 13 |
1 28 |
0 9 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,25 |
21. | Biastoch, Bennet SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
888 | 0 25 |
1 32 |
½ 10 |
0 9 |
1 41 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,25 |
22. | Sladek, Horst Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
1099 | 1 40 |
0 7 |
1 34 |
½ 11 |
0 17 |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,25 |
23. | Bartuschka, Karl Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
1089 | 0 15 |
1 33 |
1 42 |
0 6 |
½ 26 |
2½ | 11,5 | 3,75 |
24. | Latifi, Akbar Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
1263 | 0 18 |
1 28 |
½ 29 |
1 27 |
0 10 |
2½ | 11,0 | 6,25 |
25. | Schwarz, Matthias Helmstedter SV |
1200 | 1 21 |
0 6 |
½ 37 |
0 19 |
1 33 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,25 |
26. | Gielke, Heiko SV 90 Havelberg e. V. |
1205 | 0 16 |
1 39 |
½ 27 |
½ 18 |
½ 23 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,25 |
27. | Wolff, Marti SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
994 | 0 7 |
1 35 |
½ 26 |
0 24 |
1 36 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,75 |
28. | Klee, Andreas SK Union Eimsbuettel eV |
1090 | ½ 13 |
0 24 |
1 38 |
0 20 |
1 37 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,50 |
29. | Tölle, Lucas Cöthener FC Germania 03 |
1078 | 0 6 |
1 43 |
½ 24 |
0 30 |
1 40 |
2½ | 9,5 | 3,25 |
30. | Pohl, Wolfram Schachverein Briesen e.V. |
1079 | 0 5 |
1 45 |
0 15 |
1 29 |
0 16 |
2 | 12,5 | 3,00 |
31. | Niemann, Alexander SV Einheit Halberstadt |
1010 | 0 9 |
1 40 |
0 17 |
1 34 |
0 14 |
2 | 11,0 | 2,50 |
32. | Läwen, Tim Grün-Weiß Granschütz |
1023 | 0 1 |
0 21 |
1 43 |
0 33 |
1 39 |
2 | 10,5 | 2,50 |
33. | Kretzschmar, Gerald SG Döllnitz |
987 | 0 12 |
0 23 |
1 35 |
1 32 |
0 25 |
2 | 10,0 | 4,00 |
34. | Wilhelm, Dominik VfL Gräfenhainichen |
773 | 0 10 |
+ * |
0 22 |
0 31 |
1 42 |
2 | 9,5 | 2,00 |
35. | Gräfe, Gisela SV Merseburg e. V. |
1250 | 0 19 |
0 27 |
0 33 |
1 42 |
1 44 |
2 | 7,5 | 1,00 |
36. | Topf, Robin SK Dessau 93 e. V. |
1071 | 0 2 |
1 44 |
0 5 |
½ 39 |
0 27 |
1½ | 12,0 | 1,25 |
37. | Theek, Thorsten SV Freibauer Barleben |
841 | 0 14 |
1 41 |
½ 25 |
0 10 |
0 28 |
1½ | 11,5 | 2,75 |
38. | Lellek, Lewin Louis SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
852 | ½ 20 |
0 13 |
0 28 |
0 16 |
1 43 |
1½ | 11,0 | 2,25 |
39. | Motsch, Sebastian Ludwigsfelder Schachclub 54 |
988 | 0 4 |
0 26 |
1 44 |
½ 36 |
0 32 |
1½ | 10,0 | 1,25 |
40. | Reyher, Bastian SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. |
744 | 0 22 |
0 31 |
+ * |
½ 41 |
0 29 |
1½ | 8,5 | 1,75 |
41. | Erl, Kiran SG Döllnitz |
1000 | 0 17 |
0 37 |
1 45 |
½ 40 |
0 21 |
1½ | 8,0 | 1,00 |
42. | Patzak, Philipp VfL Gräfenhainichen |
+ * |
0 11 |
0 23 |
0 35 |
0 34 |
1 | 10,0 | 2,00 | |
43. | Mielke, Gerhardt SK Dessau 93 e. V. |
913 | 0 11 |
0 29 |
0 32 |
1 45 |
0 38 |
1 | 9,5 | 0,50 |
44. | Weitershaus, Renas LSV Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
792 | 0 3 |
0 36 |
0 39 |
+ * |
0 35 |
1 | 9,0 | 0,50 |
45. | Dittmer, Lutz Michael SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim |
900 | 0 8 |
0 30 |
0 41 |
0 43 |
+ * |
1 | 8,0 | 0,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2010/2011 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.