Gruppe F - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Titel | Elo | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stolzenwald, Frank | 1287 | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | ||
2. | Gröger, Hans Dietmar | 1283 | ASV Martinszell Abteilung Schach | ||
3. | Langner, Hans Rainer | 1280 | SC Schwarzer Springer Schmargend | ||
4. | Kaes, Herbert | 1273 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd | ||
5. | Möller, Yutana | 1266 | Schachgemeinschaft Siebengebirge | ||
6. | Häck, Julian | 1255 | Schachfreunde Lindlar 1977 | ||
7. | Botte, Frederik | 1249 | Schachverein Wermelskirchen 32 | ||
8. | Bocklenberg, Mike | 1232 | Schachclub Schalksmühle-Hülschei | ||
9. | Westphal, Brigitte | 1200 | Köln | ||
10. | Sherif, Amina | 1196 | Schachgesellschaft Solingen e.V. | ||
11. | Reichmann, Bernd | 1194 | SV Fellbach | ||
12. | Unruh, Hartmut | 1191 | Sfr. Korbach | ||
13. | Döhring, Joachim | 1187 | Mettmann-Sport e.V. | ||
14. | Kissmer, Werner | 1183 | SV Turm St. Augustin e.V. | ||
15. | Joerres, Till | 1152 | Aachener Schachverein 1856 e.V. | ||
16. | Hoffmann, Werner | 1148 | Multatuli Ingelheim | ||
17. | Falkenau, Josua | 1147 | Schachverein Bayer Dormagen 47 | ||
18. | Gemein, Christian | 1145 | Schachgemeinschaft Siebengebirge | ||
19. | Hartung, Thomas | 1139 | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | ||
20. | Hund, Sarah | 1137 | SK Freiburg Zähringen 1887 e.V. | ||
21. | Klein, Maren | 1130 | ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen | ||
22. | Schröter, Ron | 1087 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. | ||
23. | Niesel, Tobias | 1074 | Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V. | ||
24. | Engel, Johann | 1073 | Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V. | ||
25. | Dohr, Niklas | 1066 | Schachverein Turm Sankt Augustin | ||
26. | Weichselbaum, Philipp | 1003 | Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e | ||
27. | Taha, Adnan | 1002 | Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg | ||
28. | Wilde, Christian | 999 | Schachfreunde Köln-Longerich 195 | ||
29. | Müller, Lukas | 998 | SK Schweich | ||
30. | Schwab, David | 998 | Schachverein Turm Sankt Augustin | ||
31. | Schröter, Sophie | 983 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. | ||
32. | Plewe, Michael | 980 | Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V. | ||
33. | Schröter, Heinz-Jürgen | 980 | Schachverein Horrem 1948 | ||
34. | Dohr, Jonas | 970 | Schachverein Turm Sankt Augustin | ||
35. | Mücher, Patric | 969 | Schachverein Wermelskirchen 32 | ||
36. | Hingst, Dieter Max Otto | 953 | Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V. | ||
37. | Birenfeld, Jerald | 913 | Schachgemeinschaft Siebengebirge | ||
38. | Meyer, Henrik | 909 | Schachklub Turm Euskirchen 65 | ||
39. | Möller, Joshua | 906 | Schachgemeinschaft Siebengebirge | ||
40. | Witte, Marvin | 900 | Schachverein Bayer Dormagen 47 | ||
41. | Berkle, Pascal | 892 | Schachverein Erftstadt e.V. | ||
42. | Dohr, Sandra | 876 | Schachverein Turm Sankt Augustin | ||
43. | Dickenscheid, Ursula | 832 | Multatuli Ingelheim | ||
44. | Statz, Samuel | 809 | Schachverein Erftstadt e.V. | ||
45. | Musolff, Ben | 795 | Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg | ||
46. | Sherif, Malik | 775 | Schachgesellschaft Solingen e.V. | ||
47. | Leonidas, Robert | 768 | Schachclub Schalksmühle-Hülschei | ||
48. | Reimann, Richard | 754 | Schachgemeinschaft Höntrop 1947 | ||
49. | Banushi, Elsi | 0 | Schachklub Heimerzheim | ||
50. | Breuer, Achim | 0 | Schachverein Bayer Dormagen 47 | ||
51. | Doll, Max | 0 | Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg | ||
52. | Esser, Ben | 0 | Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg | ||
53. | Frielingsdorf, Thomas | 0 | Schachgemeinschaft Siebengebirge | ||
54. | Gräfe, Gisela | 0 | SV Merseburg e. V. | ||
55. | Hardt, Silas | 0 | Schachclub Schalksmühle-Hülschei | ||
56. | Jain, Naman | 0 | Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg | ||
57. | Joos, Fabian | 0 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd | ||
58. | Keil, Maximilian | 0 | Schachclub Schalksmühle-Hülschei | ||
59. | Pleskovsky, Roman | 0 | Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg | ||
60. | Sommer, Dominik | 0 | Turnverein Witzhelden | ||
61. | Temizkan, Mert Can | 0 | Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg |
© Copyright 2010/2011 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.