Gruppe B - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Feicht, Arno Sfr. Wieseck |
2039 | 1 30 |
½ 4 |
1 14 |
1 6 |
½ 2 |
4 | 14,5 | 10,50 |
2. | Nussbaum, Stefan SC 1926 Bendorf |
2098 | 1 36 |
½ 7 |
1 20 |
1 3 |
½ 1 |
4 | 14,0 | 10,50 |
3. | Koch, Markus SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm |
2072 | 1 42 |
1 11 |
1 12 |
0 2 |
1 10 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,50 |
4. | Bender, Dirk SG Turm Idstein |
2100 | 1 44 |
½ 1 |
½ 10 |
1 33 |
1 13 |
4 | 12,0 | 8,50 |
5. | Behnel, Gerald SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf/Lumda |
2086 | 1 9 |
1 29 |
½ 8 |
½ 13 |
½ 7 |
3½ | 13,5 | 9,50 |
6. | Ritz, Olaf TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
2090 | 1 21 |
½ 17 |
1 32 |
0 1 |
1 23 |
3½ | 12,0 | 9,00 |
7. | Kuhn, Jürgen SC 1926 Bendorf |
2038 | 1 49 |
½ 2 |
½ 33 |
1 24 |
½ 5 |
3½ | 12,0 | 7,75 |
8. | Dr. Küchle, Wolfgang SC Sillenbuch |
2066 | 1 28 |
1 35 |
½ 5 |
0 10 |
1 21 |
3½ | 11,5 | 8,75 |
9. | Fußnecker, Manfred SC Matt im Park Ffm |
1979 | 0 5 |
1 43 |
1 34 |
½ 15 |
1 22 |
3½ | 11,0 | 7,00 |
10. | Schwarz, Eduard SG Turm Idstein |
2036 | ½ 38 |
1 48 |
½ 4 |
1 8 |
0 3 |
3 | 13,5 | 8,00 |
11. | Guth, Wolf-Dietrich SC Ortenberg/Nidda 1977 |
1960 | 1 16 |
0 3 |
½ 15 |
½ 31 |
1 33 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,75 |
12. | Hillgärtner, Walter SC Bad Nauheim |
1921 | + * |
1 45 |
0 3 |
½ 17 |
½ 19 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,50 |
13. | Wesnigk, Karl-Heinz Freier Sportverein von 1898 Dort |
1941 | ½ 32 |
1 37 |
1 47 |
½ 5 |
0 4 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,00 |
14. | Klein, Gereon Schachklub Kerpen 64 e.V. |
1947 | 1 26 |
½ 34 |
0 1 |
1 37 |
½ 16 |
3 | 11,5 | 7,00 |
15. | Marten, Gero SG Turm Idstein |
2043 | ½ 20 |
½ 27 |
½ 11 |
½ 9 |
1 25 |
3 | 11,5 | 7,00 |
16. | Drzasga, Michael Schachgemeinschaft Höntrop 1947 |
2046 | 0 11 |
1 25 |
1 27 |
½ 23 |
½ 14 |
3 | 11,0 | 7,75 |
17. | Biegel, Thomas SC Steinbach |
2024 | 1 43 |
½ 6 |
½ 22 |
½ 12 |
½ 18 |
3 | 11,0 | 5,50 |
18. | Fankhaenel, Torsten SK 1950 Vellmar |
1932 | 0 29 |
+ * |
½ 26 |
1 36 |
½ 17 |
3 | 10,0 | 6,25 |
19. | Steinmetz, Andreas TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
2045 | 0 35 |
½ 28 |
1 48 |
1 38 |
½ 12 |
3 | 9,0 | 6,00 |
20. | Meier-Hoffmann, Daniel Polizei SC Hannover |
1955 | ½ 15 |
1 31 |
0 2 |
½ 26 |
½ 24 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,50 |
21. | Veenstra, Sander SC Bad Soden |
1980 | 0 6 |
1 30 |
1 45 |
½ 22 |
0 8 |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,75 |
22. | Orwatsch, Gerhard SK 1858 Gießen |
2079 | 1 39 |
½ 33 |
½ 17 |
½ 21 |
0 9 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,75 |
23. | Hauptvogel, Andreas Schachvereinigung Übach-Palenber |
2019 | ½ 48 |
½ 24 |
1 35 |
½ 16 |
0 6 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,50 |
24. | Mohnke, Martin Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/ |
1979 | ½ 47 |
½ 23 |
1 29 |
0 7 |
½ 20 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,50 |
25. | Ostermeier, Thorsten Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 |
1928 | ½ 37 |
0 16 |
1 39 |
1 32 |
0 15 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,50 |
26. | Will, Dominik SC Bad Nauheim |
2025 | 0 14 |
1 42 |
½ 18 |
½ 20 |
½ 28 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,75 |
27. | Winand, Edgar SC KT Oberursel |
1976 | ½ 34 |
½ 15 |
0 16 |
1 47 |
½ 31 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,75 |
28. | Bauch, Frank SC Königsspr. Gladenbach |
1960 | 0 8 |
½ 19 |
½ 42 |
1 45 |
½ 26 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,75 |
29. | Becker, Marco Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31 |
2007 | 1 18 |
0 5 |
0 24 |
½ 30 |
1 42 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,50 |
30. | Iwanziw, Niklas Sfr. Neuberg |
1950 | 0 1 |
0 21 |
+ 49* |
½ 29 |
1 44 |
2½ | 10,5 | 3,75 |
31. | Holzem, Christopher Turnerschaft Bergisch-Gladbach 1 |
2037 | ½ 46 |
0 20 |
1 41 |
½ 11 |
½ 27 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,25 |
32. | Fehrmann, Gregor TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
2021 | ½ 13 |
1 46 |
0 6 |
0 25 |
1 43 |
2½ | 10,0 | 3,50 |
33. | Will, Patrick SC Bad Nauheim |
2014 | 1 40 |
½ 22 |
½ 7 |
0 4 |
0 11 |
2 | 13,0 | 5,00 |
34. | Rodemann, Edmund Velberter Schachgesellschaft 192 |
2084 | ½ 27 |
½ 14 |
0 9 |
½ 40 |
½ 39 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,75 |
35. | Große-Hering, Peter Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31 |
1958 | 1 19 |
0 8 |
0 23 |
0 39 |
1 47 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,00 |
36. | Elkmann, Janek Sfr.Erbach |
1993 | 0 2 |
1 49 |
½ 38 |
0 18 |
½ 41 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,50 |
37. | Kemmler, Michael Schachclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V. |
2007 | ½ 25 |
0 13 |
1 46 |
0 14 |
½ 40 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,25 |
38. | Gutacker, Stephan Sfr.1932 Kelkheim |
1947 | ½ 10 |
½ 47 |
½ 36 |
0 19 |
½ 45 |
2 | 9,5 | 3,75 |
39. | Sebastian, Michael TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1973 | 0 22 |
½ 40 |
0 25 |
1 35 |
½ 34 |
2 | 9,0 | 4,00 |
40. | Titgemeyer, Thomas Aachener Schachverein 1856 e.V. |
1936 | 0 33 |
½ 39 |
½ 44 |
½ 34 |
½ 37 |
2 | 8,0 | 3,75 |
41. | Czikuß, Hans-Joachim Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 |
1951 | 0 45 |
½ 44 |
0 31 |
1 46 |
½ 36 |
2 | 7,5 | 2,75 |
42. | Köstler, Peter SV 1920 Kelsterbach |
1969 | 0 3 |
0 26 |
½ 28 |
+ 48* |
0 29 |
1½ | 11,5 | 2,25 |
43. | Stock, Jürgen SC Eschborn 1974 |
1944 | 0 17 |
0 9 |
+ * |
½ 44 |
0 32 |
1½ | 10,5 | 1,75 |
44. | Schwarz, Hans SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 |
2007 | 0 4 |
½ 41 |
½ 40 |
½ 43 |
0 30 |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,50 |
45. | Kunow, Frank SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
2040 | 1 41 |
0 12 |
0 21 |
0 28 |
½ 38 |
1½ | 9,5 | 3,00 |
46. | Fröhlich-Dill, Astrid SV 1920 Hofheim |
1947 | ½ 31 |
0 32 |
0 37 |
0 41 |
+ * |
1½ | 9,0 | 1,75 |
47. | Emde, Rainer Remscheid |
2084 | ½ 24 |
½ 38 |
0 13 |
0 27 |
0 35 |
1 | 10,0 | 2,25 |
48. | Wegemund, Hubert Pinneberger SC 1932 eV |
1940 | ½ 23 |
0 10 |
0 19 |
− 42* |
|
½ | 10,5 | 1,25 |
49. | Makilla, Tobias Sfr.1932 Kelkheim |
1949 | 0 7 |
0 36 |
− 30* |
|
|
0 | 9,0 | 0,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2010/2011 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.