Gruppe B - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pallas, Peter Post u. Telekom Sportverein Hall |
1944 | 1 7 |
1 4 |
1 10 |
½ 2 |
1 16 |
4½ | 15,0 | 13,50 |
2. | Lick, Patrick HSK-Post Hannover |
2093 | 1 31 |
1 23 |
1 9 |
½ 1 |
1 6 |
4½ | 13,5 | 11,25 |
3. | Dr. Abicht, Till Konstantin SC Farmsen 1966 |
2030 | 1 33 |
½ 15 |
1 21 |
½ 5 |
1 11 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,75 |
4. | Dr. Pappenheim, Rainer SC Starnberg |
2058 | 1 44 |
0 1 |
1 32 |
1 36 |
1 12 |
4 | 11,5 | 8,00 |
5. | Brouer, Pieter Königsspringer Braunschweig |
1953 | 1 45 |
½ 6 |
1 8 |
½ 3 |
½ 7 |
3½ | 14,5 | 9,00 |
6. | Schöngart, Ralf SF Buxtehude |
2070 | 1 42 |
½ 5 |
1 15 |
1 16 |
0 2 |
3½ | 14,0 | 9,25 |
7. | Kunow, Frank SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
2046 | 0 1 |
1 44 |
1 26 |
1 14 |
½ 5 |
3½ | 13,5 | 8,25 |
8. | Görgens, Michael Schönebecker SV 1861 e.V. |
2075 | ½ 32 |
1 40 |
0 5 |
1 31 |
1 24 |
3½ | 10,0 | 7,00 |
9. | Dörge-Koch, Sven SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
2028 | 1 48 |
1 18 |
0 2 |
½ 17 |
½ 10 |
3 | 13,5 | 7,00 |
10. | Kohtz, Andreas FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2061 | 1 41 |
1 26 |
0 1 |
½ 13 |
½ 9 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,00 |
11. | Bösch, Dirk SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm |
2059 | ½ 24 |
1 20 |
1 34 |
½ 12 |
0 3 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,75 |
12. | Kunisch, Wulf-Werner SK Lister Turm |
2019 | 1 35 |
1 28 |
½ 14 |
½ 11 |
0 4 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,50 |
13. | Schmidt, Thomas Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
2015 | 1 27 |
1 17 |
0 16 |
½ 10 |
½ 18 |
3 | 12,0 | 8,50 |
14. | Sponheim, Marko Mettmann-Sport e.V. |
2094 | ½ 20 |
1 25 |
½ 12 |
0 7 |
1 27 |
3 | 12,0 | 8,00 |
15. | Heise, Jürgen SG Motor Barleben |
1943 | 1 39 |
½ 3 |
0 6 |
½ 23 |
1 37 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,25 |
16. | Breitfeld, Joachim TSG Calbe/Saale e. V. |
2084 | 1 47 |
1 46 |
1 13 |
0 6 |
0 1 |
3 | 12,0 | 5,00 |
17. | Broszeit, Peter Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e |
2100 | 1 30 |
0 13 |
1 46 |
½ 9 |
½ 19 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,50 |
18. | Buchholz, Reiner Helmstedter SV |
1928 | 1 49 |
0 9 |
1 29 |
½ 19 |
½ 13 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,50 |
19. | Hauff, Andre ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V. |
2071 | ½ 25 |
½ 24 |
1 33 |
½ 18 |
½ 17 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,25 |
20. | Klanten, Christoph VfB Ottersleben Magdeb. |
1994 | ½ 14 |
0 11 |
1 35 |
½ 28 |
1 36 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,75 |
21. | Prüsse, Horst SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
2088 | 1 38 |
½ 34 |
0 3 |
½ 24 |
1 32 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,25 |
22. | von Hassel, Ulf SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 |
2079 | 0 34 |
1 47 |
½ 31 |
½ 25 |
1 38 |
3 | 8,5 | 5,25 |
23. | Ahlers, Volkmar SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg |
2010 | 1 36 |
0 2 |
½ 27 |
½ 15 |
½ 28 |
2½ | 12,5 | 6,00 |
24. | Federau, Jürgen Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e.V. |
1952 | ½ 11 |
½ 19 |
1 45 |
½ 21 |
0 8 |
2½ | 12,5 | 5,50 |
25. | Diele, Ralf Schachklub Werther 1949 e.V. |
1961 | ½ 19 |
0 14 |
1 40 |
½ 22 |
½ 29 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,75 |
26. | Wegemund, Hubert Pinneberger SC 1932 eV |
1946 | 1 29 |
0 10 |
0 7 |
1 46 |
½ 30 |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,75 |
27. | Zoun, Mikhail SK Dessau 93 e. V. |
1923 | 0 13 |
1 30 |
½ 23 |
1 45 |
0 14 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,75 |
28. | Kimmich, Bernd SVG Salzgitter e.V. |
1902 | + * |
0 12 |
½ 37 |
½ 20 |
½ 23 |
2½ | 10,5 | 3,75 |
29. | Leibovitch, Iziaslav SK Dessau 93 e. V. |
2051 | 0 26 |
1 41 |
0 18 |
1 33 |
½ 25 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,75 |
30. | Fehrmann, Gregor TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
2006 | 0 17 |
0 27 |
1 41 |
1 35 |
½ 26 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,75 |
31. | Dr. Forgach, Andreas Kasseler SK 1876 |
1991 | 0 2 |
1 43 |
½ 22 |
0 8 |
½ 39 |
2 | 13,0 | 4,00 |
32. | Dr. Scholbach, Tillmann Magdeburg |
1962 | ½ 8 |
½ 37 |
0 4 |
1 43 |
0 21 |
2 | 12,5 | 4,25 |
33. | Wege, Hermann Schachclub Rathenow e.V. |
1938 | 0 3 |
1 39 |
0 19 |
0 29 |
1 45 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,00 |
34. | Woynowski, Manfred FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1969 | 1 22 |
½ 21 |
0 11 |
½ 37 |
|
2 | 11,0 | 5,50 |
35. | Caprano, Janosich Helmstedter SV |
1931 | 0 12 |
1 38 |
0 20 |
0 30 |
1 46 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,00 |
36. | Weigelt, Joachim SG Einheit Halle e. V. |
1915 | 0 23 |
+ * |
+ 49* |
0 4 |
0 20 |
2 | 10,5 | 1,00 |
37. | Berger, Manuel SC S.-W. Schweinheim |
2015 | ½ 40 |
½ 32 |
½ 28 |
½ 34 |
0 15 |
2 | 9,5 | 4,00 |
38. | Kemény, Matthias SG Glinde |
1989 | 0 21 |
0 35 |
1 44 |
1 48 |
0 22 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,00 |
39. | Dr. Dimke, Markus SC Farmsen 1966 |
2037 | 0 15 |
0 33 |
½ 42 |
1 40 |
½ 31 |
2 | 8,5 | 3,25 |
40. | Sonntag, Sven SK Dessau 93 e. V. |
1924 | ½ 37 |
0 8 |
0 25 |
0 39 |
+ * |
1½ | 10,0 | 1,00 |
41. | Segerberg, Tomas SG Narva Berlin e.V. |
1952 | 0 10 |
0 29 |
0 30 |
½ 44 |
1 48 |
1½ | 9,0 | 1,50 |
42. | Raimann, Max-Günter SK Lister Turm |
1960 | 0 6 |
0 45 |
½ 39 |
½ 47 |
½ 43 |
1½ | 8,0 | 2,25 |
43. | Metzger, Albert TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1911 | 0 46 |
0 31 |
+ * |
0 32 |
½ 42 |
1½ | 6,5 | 0,75 |
44. | Bösch, Heinz SK Ebringen |
1948 | 0 4 |
0 7 |
0 38 |
½ 41 |
½ 47 |
1 | 11,0 | 1,25 |
45. | Schwarz, Hans SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 |
2062 | 0 5 |
1 42 |
0 24 |
0 27 |
0 33 |
1 | 10,5 | 1,50 |
46. | Zerfass, Otfried Schönebecker SV 1861 e.V. |
2009 | 1 43 |
0 16 |
0 17 |
0 26 |
0 35 |
1 | 10,5 | 1,50 |
47. | Meier-Hoffmann, Daniel Polizei SC Hannover |
1975 | 0 16 |
0 22 |
0 48 |
½ 42 |
½ 44 |
1 | 8,5 | 1,25 |
48. | Brandt, Joachim Schönebecker SV 1861 e.V. |
1933 | 0 9 |
0 49 |
1 47 |
0 38 |
0 41 |
1 | 7,5 | 1,00 |
49. | Dr. Zoch, Werner SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede |
2016 | 0 18 |
1 48 |
− 36* |
|
|
1 | 6,0 | 1,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2009/2010 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.