Gruppe C - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hartmann, Chris-Peter TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
1724 | 1 77 |
1 8 |
1 13 |
½ 4 |
1 12 |
4½ | 15,5 | 13,25 |
2. | Tronnier, Michael SF Leherheide von 1950 |
1864 | 1 71 |
1 15 |
1 5 |
1 19 |
½ 3 |
4½ | 15,0 | 12,75 |
3. | Gupta, Arijit SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V. |
1809 | 1 26 |
1 20 |
1 24 |
1 6 |
½ 2 |
4½ | 14,5 | 12,50 |
4. | Konetzke, Peter SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim |
1875 | 1 68 |
1 16 |
1 22 |
½ 1 |
1 14 |
4½ | 14,5 | 12,25 |
5. | Glodowski, Marek Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1723 | 1 31 |
1 48 |
0 2 |
1 28 |
1 42 |
4 | 13,0 | 11,00 |
6. | Kaliski, Achim Hamburg |
1883 | 1 74 |
1 17 |
1 57 |
0 3 |
1 25 |
4 | 13,0 | 10,00 |
7. | Shabani, Shaqir SC Uetersen |
1734 | 1 28 |
½ 56 |
1 30 |
1 20 |
½ 9 |
4 | 12,5 | 10,50 |
8. | Filipovic, Ante SC Schwarz-Weiss Harburg |
1818 | 1 62 |
0 1 |
1 72 |
1 33 |
1 21 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,50 |
9. | Neitzel, Mirko Verein Segeberger SF |
1873 | 1 88 |
½ 69 |
1 59 |
1 23 |
½ 7 |
4 | 11,0 | 8,50 |
10. | Becker, Sönke SV Heide |
1892 | 0 58 |
1 92 |
1 89 |
1 57 |
1 19 |
4 | 8,5 | 7,00 |
11. | Millgramm, Stephan Flensburger SK von 1876 |
1842 | ½ 12 |
1 27 |
0 14 |
1 68 |
1 45 |
3½ | 12,5 | 8,75 |
12. | Schumann, Robert TuS Osterburg Weida |
1750 | ½ 11 |
1 73 |
1 56 |
1 43 |
0 1 |
3½ | 12,5 | 8,25 |
13. | Oelmann, Henry Schachclub Oranienburg e.V. |
1869 | 1 45 |
1 82 |
0 1 |
½ 22 |
1 40 |
3½ | 12,5 | 8,00 |
14. | Hasenstab, Matthias TuS 1863 Aschaffenb.Damm |
1735 | ½ 60 |
1 93 |
1 11 |
1 41 |
0 4 |
3½ | 12,5 | 7,50 |
15. | Kutschenreiter, André SF Hannover |
1783 | 1 49 |
0 2 |
½ 60 |
1 52 |
1 41 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,50 |
16. | Wesnigk, Karl-Heinz Freier Sportverein von 1898 Dort |
1789 | 1 38 |
0 4 |
½ 70 |
1 49 |
1 43 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,25 |
17. | Brixius, Dirk Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/ |
1814 | 1 90 |
0 6 |
½ 40 |
1 47 |
1 46 |
3½ | 11,5 | 7,25 |
18. | Welsch, Lothar SC Schwarz-Weiss Harburg |
1809 | 1 91 |
0 21 |
½ 61 |
1 70 |
1 44 |
3½ | 9,0 | 5,50 |
19. | Thomzik, Dirk TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
1745 | 1 52 |
1 37 |
1 42 |
0 2 |
0 10 |
3 | 14,0 | 8,00 |
20. | Segelken, Peter Delmenhorster SK V 1931 |
1881 | 1 54 |
0 3 |
1 82 |
0 7 |
+ 63* |
3 | 13,5 | 5,25 |
21. | Wilms, Robert SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1891 | 1 89 |
1 18 |
½ 41 |
½ 25 |
0 8 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,25 |
22. | Marx, Inga Verein Segeberger SF |
1737 | 1 94 |
1 66 |
0 4 |
½ 13 |
½ 34 |
3 | 13,0 | 6,00 |
23. | Marquardt, Rolf Langenhorner SF 1928 |
1799 | ½ 46 |
1 50 |
1 32 |
0 9 |
½ 24 |
3 | 12,5 | 8,25 |
24. | Künstler, Siegfried SF Ravensburg |
1881 | 1 85 |
1 51 |
0 3 |
½ 45 |
½ 23 |
3 | 12,5 | 6,75 |
25. | Dräger, Klaus SC Diogenes eV |
1819 | 1 47 |
½ 44 |
1 69 |
½ 21 |
0 6 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,25 |
26. | Quibael, Ricardo Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1720 | 0 3 |
1 74 |
½ 29 |
½ 63 |
1 60 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,25 |
27. | Kiesewetter, Oliver Polizei SC Hannover |
1756 | ½ 43 |
0 11 |
1 73 |
½ 30 |
1 66 |
3 | 11,5 | 7,25 |
28. | Simmon, Norbert SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. |
1828 | 0 7 |
1 76 |
1 78 |
0 5 |
1 61 |
3 | 11,5 | 5,00 |
29. | Schmidt, Axel SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 |
1795 | 1 67 |
0 42 |
½ 26 |
1 48 |
½ 32 |
3 | 11,0 | 7,50 |
30. | Patzelt, Nikolaus SK Hermannsburg |
1833 | ½ 61 |
1 64 |
0 7 |
½ 27 |
1 59 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,50 |
31. | Klausch, Uwe SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eV |
1809 | 0 5 |
½ 62 |
1 92 |
1 53 |
½ 35 |
3 | 11,0 | 5,75 |
32. | Schierholz, Guenter Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
1871 | 1 81 |
½ 58 |
0 23 |
1 69 |
½ 29 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,25 |
33. | Hermes, Frank Schachverein Wermelskirchen 32 |
1893 | 0 69 |
1 88 |
1 44 |
0 8 |
1 56 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,00 |
34. | Richter, Thomas SV Motor Zeitz |
1840 | ½ 72 |
½ 35 |
+ 65* |
½ 46 |
½ 22 |
3 | 10,5 | 5,25 |
35. | Böhme, Ralf SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
1756 | ½ 55 |
½ 34 |
+ 36* |
½ 42 |
½ 31 |
3 | 10,5 | 5,25 |
36. | Raum, Norbert Schwarzenbeker SK |
1830 | 0 40 |
1 86 |
− 35* |
1 78 |
1 64 |
3 | 9,5 | 6,75 |
37. | Deckert, Frank SG Holzminden |
1856 | 1 76 |
0 19 |
½ 68 |
½ 58 |
1 65 |
3 | 9,5 | 6,00 |
38. | Klein, Manfred SC Sottrum |
0 16 |
0 68 |
+ * |
1 80 |
1 57 |
3 | 9,5 | 4,75 | |
39. | Dr. Schwarzkopf, Jörg TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
1835 | ½ 50 |
0 59 |
½ 75 |
1 88 |
1 62 |
3 | 8,5 | 5,75 |
40. | Simon, Alexander Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1735 | 1 36 |
0 57 |
½ 17 |
1 79 |
0 13 |
2½ | 12,5 | 7,25 |
41. | Bielfeldt, Michael SV Bad Schwartau von 1930 |
1843 | 1 75 |
1 65 |
½ 21 |
0 14 |
0 15 |
2½ | 12,5 | 6,00 |
42. | Schütte, Ulrich Ahrensburger TSV |
1877 | 1 83 |
1 29 |
0 19 |
½ 35 |
0 5 |
2½ | 12,5 | 5,75 |
43. | Hösl, Stephan MSC Zugzwang 82 e.V. |
1847 | ½ 27 |
1 80 |
1 58 |
0 12 |
0 16 |
2½ | 12,5 | 5,50 |
44. | Taubhorn, Andreas SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 |
1716 | 1 84 |
½ 25 |
0 33 |
1 51 |
0 18 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,50 |
45. | Begier, Ralf Volksdorfer SK 1948 |
1771 | 0 13 |
1 87 |
1 55 |
½ 24 |
0 11 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,00 |
46. | Schoknecht, Sabine SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
1707 | ½ 23 |
½ 63 |
1 54 |
½ 34 |
0 17 |
2½ | 11,5 | 6,50 |
47. | Lasch, Peter FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1731 | 0 25 |
1 84 |
½ 63 |
0 17 |
1 89 |
2½ | 10,5 | 3,75 |
48. | Lochmann, Viktor TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
1887 | ½ 80 |
0 5 |
1 83 |
0 29 |
1 68 |
2½ | 10,0 | 3,75 |
49. | Ahlers, Eric SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg |
1873 | 0 15 |
½ 81 |
1 71 |
0 16 |
1 72 |
2½ | 10,0 | 3,75 |
50. | Recklies, Volker SV Büsum |
1738 | ½ 39 |
0 23 |
0 79 |
1 74 |
1 83 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,50 |
51. | Hasenstab, Tino TuS 1863 Aschaffenb.Damm |
1801 | 1 70 |
0 24 |
½ 53 |
0 44 |
1 71 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,25 |
52. | Tscherepanov, Leon Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1841 | 0 19 |
½ 71 |
1 81 |
0 15 |
1 70 |
2½ | 9,5 | 3,75 |
53. | Levin, Ronald SF Sasel 1947 |
1733 | 0 56 |
1 77 |
½ 51 |
0 31 |
1 85 |
2½ | 9,0 | 4,25 |
54. | Wesoly, Helge Obertshausen |
1788 | 0 20 |
1 90 |
0 46 |
½ 75 |
1 67 |
2½ | 9,0 | 4,00 |
55. | Krischak, Werner SK Marburg 1931/72 |
1854 | ½ 35 |
½ 72 |
0 45 |
½ 59 |
+ 75* |
2½ | 9,0 | 4,00 |
56. | Gareiss, Jörg Schachklub Sieker Bielefeld |
1821 | 1 53 |
½ 7 |
0 12 |
½ 61 |
0 33 |
2 | 13,0 | 5,50 |
57. | Brodmann, Anton SV Bargteheide |
1823 | 1 86 |
1 40 |
0 6 |
0 10 |
0 38 |
2 | 13,0 | 4,00 |
58. | Lange, Helmut Ahrensburger TSV |
1788 | 1 10 |
½ 32 |
0 43 |
½ 37 |
|
2 | 12,5 | 8,25 |
59. | Lutz, Hugo Post-SV Memmingen e.V. |
1723 | ½ 63 |
1 39 |
0 9 |
½ 55 |
0 30 |
2 | 12,5 | 5,25 |
60. | Krüger, Ingo FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1831 | ½ 14 |
½ 61 |
½ 15 |
½ 64 |
0 26 |
2 | 12,0 | 5,50 |
61. | Schumacher, Maik SV Gardelegen e. V. |
1738 | ½ 30 |
½ 60 |
½ 18 |
½ 56 |
0 28 |
2 | 11,5 | 5,25 |
62. | Liebrecht, Arthur Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1728 | 0 8 |
½ 31 |
½ 87 |
1 89 |
0 39 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,25 |
63. | Kuring, Dieter FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1812 | ½ 59 |
½ 46 |
½ 47 |
½ 26 |
− 20* |
2 | 10,5 | 5,25 |
64. | Watermann, Bernd SF Barsinghausen |
1740 | ½ 73 |
0 30 |
1 93 |
½ 60 |
0 36 |
2 | 10,5 | 2,50 |
65. | Heinemann, Ulrich Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1768 | 1 79 |
0 41 |
− 34* |
1 84 |
0 37 |
2 | 10,0 | 4,75 |
66. | Wanke, Andreas TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
1842 | 1 78 |
0 22 |
|
1 76 |
0 27 |
2 | 10,0 | 4,25 |
67. | Jeschke, Bruno Bergedorfer SV 1909 eV |
1701 | 0 29 |
½ 83 |
½ 80 |
1 82 |
0 54 |
2 | 8,5 | 3,00 |
68. | Dr. Ungar, Benedict Delmenhorster SK V 1931 |
1784 | 0 4 |
1 38 |
½ 37 |
0 11 |
0 48 |
1½ | 13,5 | 4,00 |
69. | Jürgens, Achim SC Diogenes eV |
1789 | 1 33 |
½ 9 |
0 25 |
0 32 |
|
1½ | 13,0 | 6,00 |
70. | Schmidt, Karl-Heinz Itzehoer SV von 1923 |
1715 | 0 51 |
1 85 |
½ 16 |
0 18 |
0 52 |
1½ | 12,0 | 3,25 |
71. | Chmielewski, Axel Volksdorfer SK 1948 |
1770 | 0 2 |
½ 52 |
0 49 |
1 93 |
0 51 |
1½ | 12,0 | 1,75 |
72. | Neumann, Ramona SC Diogenes eV |
1743 | ½ 34 |
½ 55 |
0 8 |
½ 85 |
0 49 |
1½ | 11,0 | 3,00 |
73. | Grötzbach, Julian Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1835 | ½ 64 |
0 12 |
0 27 |
1 92 |
|
1½ | 10,5 | 3,00 |
74. | Zibell, Walter SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
1786 | 0 6 |
0 26 |
½ 90 |
0 50 |
1 93 |
1½ | 10,5 | 1,00 |
75. | Neumann, Reinhard SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
1750 | 0 41 |
½ 79 |
½ 39 |
½ 54 |
− 55* |
1½ | 10,0 | 4,75 |
76. | Alten, Silvio TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1758 | 0 37 |
0 28 |
1 77 |
0 66 |
½ 87 |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,25 |
77. | Wollenweber, Frank Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V. |
1812 | 0 1 |
0 53 |
0 76 |
1 91 |
½ 82 |
1½ | 10,0 | 1,25 |
78. | Topuz, Soner Marcel SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1749 | 0 66 |
1 94 |
0 28 |
0 36 |
½ 90 |
1½ | 10,0 | 1,00 |
79. | Wulff, Jens-Peter SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
1860 | 0 65 |
½ 75 |
1 50 |
0 40 |
|
1½ | 9,5 | 4,50 |
80. | Stock, Achim Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e.V. |
1787 | ½ 48 |
0 43 |
½ 67 |
0 38 |
½ 86 |
1½ | 9,5 | 3,00 |
81. | Schomann, Michael TSV Kücknitz von 1911 |
1775 | 0 32 |
½ 49 |
0 52 |
½ 87 |
½ 84 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,75 |
82. | Hertel-Mach, Frank SV Malchower Schachinsel |
1786 | 1 87 |
0 13 |
0 20 |
0 67 |
½ 77 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,25 |
83. | Raedisch, Peter SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1785 | 0 42 |
½ 67 |
0 48 |
1 90 |
0 50 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,00 |
84. | Eggers, Heiko Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1808 | 0 44 |
0 47 |
1 86 |
0 65 |
½ 81 |
1½ | 9,0 | 2,25 |
85. | Grötzbach, Daniel Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1785 | 0 24 |
0 70 |
1 91 |
½ 72 |
0 53 |
1½ | 8,5 | 1,25 |
86. | Sampels, Michael Berlin |
1733 | 0 57 |
0 36 |
0 84 |
1 94 |
½ 80 |
1½ | 8,5 | 1,25 |
87. | Rösch, Alfred SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. |
1883 | 0 82 |
0 45 |
½ 62 |
½ 81 |
½ 76 |
1½ | 7,5 | 2,50 |
88. | Kessens, Felix Magnus PST-Trier |
1782 | 0 9 |
0 33 |
1 94 |
0 39 |
|
1 | 11,5 | 1,25 |
89. | Stolzenwald, Karl-Heinz Bad Wörishofen |
1787 | 0 21 |
1 91 |
0 10 |
0 62 |
0 47 |
1 | 11,5 | 0,50 |
90. | Alba, Sven SF Sasel 1947 |
1725 | 0 17 |
0 54 |
½ 74 |
0 83 |
½ 78 |
1 | 9,0 | 1,50 |
91. | Garbe, Eckhard SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
1716 | 0 18 |
0 89 |
0 85 |
0 77 |
+ * |
1 | 7,5 | 0,25 |
92. | Apel, Jörg SC Tempo Göttingen |
1706 | ½ 93 |
0 10 |
0 31 |
0 73 |
|
½ | 10,0 | 0,75 |
93. | Schönemann, Manfred SV Turbine Berlin e.V. |
1799 | ½ 92 |
0 14 |
0 64 |
0 71 |
0 74 |
½ | 8,5 | 0,50 |
94. | Krneta, Slavko SK Hermannsburg |
1832 | 0 22 |
0 78 |
0 88 |
0 86 |
|
0 | 7,5 | 0,25 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2009/2010 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.