Gruppe E - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fenzal, Jürgen SF Leipzig-Südost |
1500 | 1 10 |
1 14 |
½ 4 |
1 5 |
½ 2 |
4 | 13,5 | 10,50 |
2. | Buechel, Fred Kölner Schachverband von 1920 e. |
1370 | ½ 19 |
1 28 |
1 20 |
1 11 |
½ 1 |
4 | 10,5 | 8,00 |
3. | Kellner, Rene Schmalkalden |
1389 | 1 27 |
0 11 |
1 29 |
1 13 |
1 4 |
4 | 10,0 | 8,00 |
4. | Kaiser, Wolfgang SV Chemie Guben 1990, Abt. Freiz |
1460 | 1 26 |
1 23 |
½ 1 |
1 6 |
0 3 |
3½ | 13,0 | 8,50 |
5. | Remboldt, Viktor Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1318 | 1 25 |
1 9 |
½ 11 |
0 1 |
1 19 |
3½ | 11,5 | 8,25 |
6. | Pätsch, Frank FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1488 | 1 17 |
½ 20 |
1 19 |
0 4 |
1 12 |
3½ | 10,5 | 8,00 |
7. | Stolzenwald, Frank SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1471 | ½ 12 |
½ 13 |
1 15 |
½ 14 |
1 11 |
3½ | 10,0 | 7,50 |
8. | Wiedemann, Thilo Flechtinger SV |
1376 | 0 11 |
1 21 |
1 22 |
½ 12 |
1 14 |
3½ | 9,0 | 6,75 |
9. | Tham, Franz TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1462 | 1 15 |
0 5 |
0 12 |
1 29 |
1 24 |
3 | 10,5 | 5,00 |
10. | Lakotta, Werner SK Dessau 93 e. V. |
1399 | 0 1 |
0 26 |
+ * |
1 22 |
1 20 |
3 | 10,0 | 4,75 |
11. | Döhne, Ralf BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. |
1485 | 1 8 |
1 3 |
½ 5 |
0 2 |
0 7 |
2½ | 15,0 | 9,25 |
12. | Schulz, René SV Königsspringer Herzberg e.V. |
1366 | ½ 7 |
½ 16 |
1 9 |
½ 8 |
0 6 |
2½ | 13,5 | 7,75 |
13. | Lichtenau, Dieter SV Königsspringer Herzberg e.V. |
1371 | ½ 16 |
½ 7 |
1 23 |
0 3 |
½ 18 |
2½ | 12,5 | 5,75 |
14. | Schröder, Gert SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1429 | 1 29 |
0 1 |
1 26 |
½ 7 |
0 8 |
2½ | 12,5 | 3,75 |
15. | Bindernagel, Lothar Schachverein Briesen e.V. |
1361 | 0 9 |
1 25 |
0 7 |
1 26 |
½ 16 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,75 |
16. | Dr. Salm, Andreas SAbt SV Werder Bremen |
1478 | ½ 13 |
½ 12 |
½ 24 |
½ 20 |
½ 15 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,75 |
17. | Heinrich, Philipp Schachverein Briesen e.V. |
1379 | 0 6 |
½ 18 |
1 28 |
½ 19 |
½ 21 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,50 |
18. | Stets, Eckart TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1447 | 0 20 |
½ 17 |
1 27 |
½ 24 |
½ 13 |
2½ | 9,0 | 5,00 |
19. | Indinger, Alexander Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1476 | ½ 2 |
1 22 |
0 6 |
½ 17 |
0 5 |
2 | 13,5 | 4,75 |
20. | Hübner, Alan-Ari KSC Strausberg Abt. Schach |
1333 | 1 18 |
½ 6 |
0 2 |
½ 16 |
0 10 |
2 | 12,5 | 5,50 |
21. | Pachurka, Roland SC Marne |
1410 | 0 22 |
0 8 |
½ 25 |
+ * |
½ 17 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,50 |
22. | Werbe, Hans SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
1303 | 1 21 |
0 19 |
0 8 |
0 10 |
+ * |
2 | 10,5 | 2,75 |
23. | Braun, Anja Schachverein Briesen e.V. |
1301 | + * |
0 4 |
0 13 |
½ 28 |
½ 27 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,75 |
24. | Winkler, Andreas SV Preußen Frankfurt (Oder) e.V. |
1363 | ½ 28 |
½ 27 |
½ 16 |
½ 18 |
0 9 |
2 | 9,5 | 4,00 |
25. | Ullrich, Jan TSG 1861 Taucha |
1426 | 0 5 |
0 15 |
½ 21 |
½ 27 |
1 29 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,00 |
26. | Böttcher, Winfried SF Friedrichshagen |
1344 | 0 4 |
1 10 |
0 14 |
0 15 |
½ 28 |
1½ | 11,0 | 3,25 |
27. | Erdmann, Frank TSG 1861 Taucha |
1494 | 0 3 |
½ 24 |
0 18 |
½ 25 |
½ 23 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,75 |
28. | Urban, Thomas TSG Apolda |
1463 | ½ 24 |
0 2 |
0 17 |
½ 23 |
½ 26 |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,50 |
29. | Lippianowski, Stefan Treptower SV 1949 e.V. |
1323 | 0 14 |
+ * |
0 3 |
0 9 |
0 25 |
1 | 12,0 | 1,25 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2009/2010 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.