Gruppe D - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Deutschbein, Christopher Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1562 | ½ 7 |
1 12 |
1 16 |
½ 4 |
1 10 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,75 |
2. | Müller, Michael BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. |
1647 | 1 26 |
1 30 |
1 3 |
½ 9 |
½ 5 |
4 | 11,0 | 7,75 |
3. | Baumann, Bettina VfR - SC Koblenz |
1560 | 1 17 |
1 31 |
0 2 |
½ 8 |
1 9 |
3½ | 13,0 | 7,75 |
4. | Domröse, Michael TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1691 | 1 20 |
½ 14 |
1 13 |
½ 1 |
½ 6 |
3½ | 12,5 | 8,75 |
5. | Melcher, Max SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
1593 | 1 22 |
½ 6 |
1 14 |
½ 17 |
½ 2 |
3½ | 12,5 | 8,25 |
6. | Krafzik, Roland Blau-Weiß Vetschau 90 |
1664 | 1 23 |
½ 5 |
½ 11 |
1 18 |
½ 4 |
3½ | 12,5 | 8,00 |
7. | Lösche, Marian VfB Ottersleben Magdeb. |
1684 | ½ 1 |
0 15 |
1 19 |
1 21 |
1 17 |
3½ | 11,5 | 9,50 |
8. | Hudasch, Klaus BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. |
1656 | 1 32 |
0 13 |
1 20 |
½ 3 |
1 12 |
3½ | 11,0 | 6,75 |
9. | Clemens, Wolfgang Lübecker SV von 1873 |
1670 | 1 28 |
½ 11 |
1 21 |
½ 2 |
0 3 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,50 |
10. | Gröning, Finn Jonathan Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1688 | 0 30 |
1 23 |
1 15 |
1 13 |
0 1 |
3 | 11,0 | 7,00 |
11. | Dian, Marcel SG Adelsberg |
1612 | 1 29 |
½ 9 |
½ 6 |
0 12 |
1 22 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,25 |
12. | Keuneke, Hanno Langenhorner SF 1928 |
1699 | ½ 19 |
0 1 |
1 27 |
1 11 |
0 8 |
2½ | 13,0 | 5,75 |
13. | Schaumann, Juliane Schachclub Rathenow e.V. |
1505 | 1 18 |
1 8 |
0 4 |
0 10 |
½ 14 |
2½ | 12,5 | 7,25 |
14. | Urbanek, Frank SV Preußen Frankfurt (Oder) e.V. |
1639 | 1 25 |
½ 4 |
0 5 |
½ 15 |
½ 13 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,25 |
15. | Heinrich, Volker Schachverein Briesen e.V. |
1523 | ½ 16 |
1 7 |
0 10 |
½ 14 |
½ 18 |
2½ | 11,5 | 7,25 |
16. | Georgi, David BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V. |
1646 | ½ 15 |
1 19 |
0 1 |
½ 24 |
½ 20 |
2½ | 11,5 | 6,00 |
17. | Groth, Matthias Lauenburger SV |
1682 | 0 3 |
1 32 |
1 29 |
½ 5 |
0 7 |
2½ | 11,5 | 2,75 |
18. | Holzhüter, Thomas SV 90 Havelberg e. V. |
1614 | 0 13 |
1 25 |
1 22 |
0 6 |
½ 15 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,25 |
19. | Seichter, Andreas SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk |
1611 | ½ 12 |
0 16 |
0 7 |
1 27 |
1 24 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,75 |
20. | Scholz, Gerd SV Preußen Frankfurt (Oder) e.V. |
1592 | 0 4 |
1 26 |
0 8 |
1 29 |
½ 16 |
2½ | 10,5 | 3,25 |
21. | Busch, Arno SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1615 | ½ 24 |
1 27 |
0 9 |
0 7 |
1 26 |
2½ | 10,0 | 3,50 |
22. | Paris, Gerhard TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
1691 | 0 5 |
1 24 |
0 18 |
1 23 |
0 11 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,00 |
23. | Dittmer, Klaus-Dieter SV 90 Havelberg e. V. |
1556 | 0 6 |
0 10 |
1 25 |
0 22 |
1 28 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,50 |
24. | Pollok, Horst SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 |
1511 | ½ 21 |
0 22 |
1 31 |
½ 16 |
0 19 |
2 | 9,5 | 3,00 |
25. | Kumbernuß, Torsten SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
1512 | 0 14 |
0 18 |
0 23 |
1 32 |
1 29 |
2 | 8,0 | 1,00 |
26. | Schöler, Klaus TSG Mutterstadt |
1535 | 0 2 |
0 20 |
+ * |
½ 28 |
0 21 |
1½ | 11,5 | 2,00 |
27. | Gärtner, Franz SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
1517 | ½ 31 |
0 21 |
0 12 |
0 19 |
1 32 |
1½ | 8,0 | 0,25 |
28. | Hannemann, Manfred SK Neustadt |
1560 | 0 9 |
0 29 |
1 32 |
½ 26 |
0 23 |
1½ | 7,0 | 0,50 |
29. | Rudolph, Andreas TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1501 | 0 11 |
1 28 |
0 17 |
0 20 |
0 25 |
1 | 10,0 | 1,50 |
30. | Penne, Gernot USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach |
1567 | 1 10 |
0 2 |
|
|
|
1 | 7,0 | 3,00 |
31. | Baase, Rüdiger BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. |
1640 | ½ 27 |
0 3 |
0 24 |
|
|
½ | 7,0 | 0,75 |
32. | Tschirschwitz, Stephan SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
1549 | 0 8 |
0 17 |
0 28 |
0 25 |
0 27 |
0 | 9,5 | 0,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2009/2010 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.