Gruppe F - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Titel | Elo | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaes, Herbert | 1256 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß-Fritzd | ||
2. | Fast, Dominik | 1243 | Schachgemeinschaft Siebengebirge | ||
3. | Schulz, Matthias | 1232 | Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V. | ||
4. | Dietz, Jonas | 1228 | Schachverein Würselen 1926 e.V. | ||
5. | Rahmen, Christian | 1223 | Schachfreunde Köln-Mülheim e.V. | ||
6. | Bocklenberg, Mike | 1221 | Schachclub Schalksmühle-Hülschei | ||
7. | Jentsch, Corinna | 1217 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß-Fritzd | ||
8. | Klees, Robert | 1209 | Verein f. Sport u. Freizeit v. 1 | ||
9. | Kissmer, Werner | 1206 | Schachclub 1919 Siegburg e.V. | ||
10. | Klein, Maren | 1188 | SC 1997 Lambsheim | ||
11. | Lampert, Joshua | 1101 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | ||
12. | Schröter, Ron | 1075 | Schachverein Horrem 1948 | ||
13. | Jentsch, Jasmin | 1056 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß-Fritzd | ||
14. | Titgemeyer, Eva Maria | 1056 | Aachener Schachverein 1856 e.V. | ||
15. | Merz, Jean-Philippe | 1053 | SK Schweich | ||
16. | Reiter, Stephan | 1036 | Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e | ||
17. | Osenberg, Marius | 1032 | Schachclub Schalksmühle-Hülschei | ||
18. | Noakes, Günther | 1018 | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | ||
19. | Dohr, Niklas | 1008 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß-Fritzd | ||
20. | Gemein, Christian | 1001 | Schachgemeinschaft Siebengebirge | ||
21. | Hingst, Dieter Max Otto | 976 | Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V. | ||
22. | Wilde, Christian | 954 | Schachfreunde Köln-Longerich 195 | ||
23. | Meyer, Henrik | 940 | Schachklub Turm Euskirchen 65 | ||
24. | Plewe, Michael | 912 | Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V. | ||
25. | Banushi, Elsi | 900 | Schachklub Heimerzheim | ||
26. | Blechschmidt, Franziska | 861 | SG Waldkirchen | ||
27. | Hahnel, Philipp | 849 | Schachclub Schalksmühle-Hülschei | ||
28. | Hund, Sarah | 816 | SK Freiburg Zähringen 1887 e.V. | ||
29. | Falter, Lasse | 800 | Aachener Schachverein 1856 e.V. | ||
30. | Häck, Julian | 800 | Lindlar | ||
31. | Leonidas, Robert | 800 | Schachclub Schalksmühle-Hülschei | ||
32. | Reimann, Alexander | 800 | Bochum | ||
33. | Reimann, Richard | 800 | Bochum | ||
34. | Schröter, Heinz-Jürgen | 800 | Schachverein Horrem 1948 | ||
35. | Schröter, Sophie | 799 | Schachverein Horrem 1948 | ||
36. | Niesel, Tobias | 789 | Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V. | ||
37. | Dohr, Jonas | 784 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß-Fritzd | ||
38. | Birenfeld, Jerald | 765 | Schachgemeinschaft Siebengebirge | ||
39. | Möller, Joshua | 749 | Schachgemeinschaft Siebengebirge | ||
40. | Dohr, Sandra | 600 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß-Fritzd |
© Copyright 2009/2010 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.