Gruppe C - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Titel | Elo | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lechnauer, Uwe | 1800 | 1900 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg | |
2. | Schreiber, Peter | 1742 | 1898 | Ford-Schachfreunde Köln e.V. | |
3. | Rösch, Alfred | 1705 | 1883 | SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. | |
4. | Fast, Hartmut | 1883 | Schachgemeinschaft Siebengebirge | ||
5. | Grabenhorst, Jörg | 1751 | 1881 | SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 | |
6. | Lutzka, Holger | 1880 | Schachverein Erftstadt e.V. | ||
7. | Hassler, Rolf | 1696 | 1879 | Hellertaler Schachfreunde 1954 e | |
8. | Dizdarevic, Alen | 1875 | Betriebssportgemeinschaft Rheinp | ||
9. | Gorzinski, Dariusz | 1874 | Dortmund | ||
10. | Ahlers, Eric | 1804 | 1873 | SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg | |
11. | Jakel, Peter | 1872 | SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied | ||
12. | Schmitz, Philipp | 1868 | Sportverein Morsbach 02/29 e.V. | ||
13. | Cleve-Prinz, Wolfgang | 1864 | 1860 | SK Altenkirchen | |
14. | Johnen, Franz | 1642 | 1859 | Schachvereinigung 1928 Alsdorf e | |
15. | Deckert, Frank | 1733 | 1856 | SG Holzminden | |
16. | Falter, Lennart | 1856 | 1840 | Aachener Schachverein 1856 e.V. | |
17. | Neuner, Johannes | 1856 | SK Freiburg Zähringen 1887 e.V. | ||
18. | Krischak, Werner | 1699 | 1854 | SK Marburg 1931/72 | |
19. | Schieweck, Christian | 1850 | SVg Schöppenstedt | ||
20. | Densing, Gerd | 1771 | 1848 | SC Jünkerath | |
21. | Bussard, Achim | 1846 | Schachgemeinschaft Niederkassel | ||
22. | Bauer, Dieter | 1760 | 1839 | SK Bebenhausen 1992 | |
23. | Dr. Kaesemann, Holger | 1613 | 1838 | Schachklub Germania Kupferdreh 1 | |
24. | Begri, Felix | 1668 | 1836 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß-Fritzd | |
25. | Fichtl, Andreas | 1599 | 1833 | Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar | |
26. | Klasmeier, Mario | 1832 | 1832 | Stift. Bahn-Sozialwerk Schachgr. | |
27. | Jensen, Thomas | 1831 | Schachclub Bonn Beuel | ||
28. | Wernard, Dieter | 1831 | SF Mengen | ||
29. | Schöler, Gerhard | 1827 | Schachverein Bergneustadt/Dersch | ||
30. | Dräger, Klaus | 1732 | 1819 | SC Diogenes eV | |
31. | Buljovcic, Franjo | 1818 | Schachklub Kerpen 64 e.V. | ||
32. | Armbrust, Matthias | 1668 | 1816 | SC Lerchenberg/ZMO | |
33. | Becker, Wolfgang | 1815 | SF Sasbach e.V. | ||
34. | Brixius, Dirk | 1814 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/ | ||
35. | Saßmannshausen, Mark | 1814 | SC Königsspr. Gladenbach | ||
36. | Reiter, Brigitte | 1696 | 1810 | Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e | |
37. | Schott, Detlef | 1804 | Schachfreunde Erkelenz 1959 e.V. | ||
38. | Flagmeier, Reiner | 1802 | Schachclub 1919 Siegburg e.V. | ||
39. | Vossen, Harald | 1802 | VfR-SC Koblenz | ||
40. | Hennings, Ralf | 1801 | Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. | ||
41. | Schönemann, Manfred | 1615 | 1799 | SV Turbine Berlin e.V. | |
42. | Siebel, Holger | 1799 | Hellertaler Schachfreunde 1954 e | ||
43. | Elbers, Falk-Michael | 1796 | Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V. | ||
44. | Müller, Rene | 1796 | Schachfreunde Lindlar 1977 | ||
45. | Schmidt, Axel | 1683 | 1795 | SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 | |
46. | Riefer, Alexander | 1790 | Schachclub Limperich e.V. | ||
47. | Wesnigk, Karl-Heinz | 1789 | 1784 | Freier Sportverein von 1898 Dort | |
48. | Stolzenwald, Karl-Heinz | 1618 | 1787 | Bad Wörishofen | |
49. | Endres, Thomas | 1787 | VfR-SC Koblenz | ||
50. | Pölig, Jürgen | 1783 | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | ||
51. | Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen | 1594 | 1771 | Vereinigung der SF Stadtverw. Bo | |
52. | Pütz, Peter | 1491 | 1770 | Schachverein Hennef | |
53. | Schlösser, Fritz | 1581 | 1769 | Schachfreunde Köln-Longerich 195 | |
54. | Herfel, Manfred | 1766 | Hellertaler Schachfreunde 1954 e | ||
55. | Unkelbach, Manfred | 1759 | SC-SF 1957 Stockstadt | ||
56. | Gramb, Marius | 1757 | Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V. | ||
57. | Malchow, Uwe | 1755 | SK Altrip | ||
58. | Schäfer, Andreas | 1755 | Schachgemeinschaft Rochade Brauw | ||
59. | Schlegel, Andreas | 1748 | Schachklub Kerpen 64 e.V. | ||
60. | Bur, Marcus | 1744 | VfR-SC Koblenz | ||
61. | Hahmann, Markus | 1744 | SK Altenkirchen | ||
62. | Klöckner, Peter | 1738 | Gelsenkirchen | ||
63. | Enneking, Hermann | 1737 | 1669 | SV Osnabrück | |
64. | Vollmer, Markus | 1735 | Hellertaler Schachfreunde 1954 e | ||
65. | Bley, Lothar | 1732 | Echternach | ||
66. | Fieberg, Christoph | 1732 | Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Ber | ||
67. | Büdenbender, Hermann | 1730 | Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V. | ||
68. | Lichtblau, Ernst | 1726 | Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V. | ||
69. | Dr. Ries, Heinz-Gerd | 1719 | SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1935 | ||
70. | Dr. Gopp, Udo | 1716 | SC-SF 1957 Stockstadt | ||
71. | van Schyndel, Andreas | 1716 | Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V. | ||
72. | Pandorf, Horst | 1572 | 1711 | SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. | |
73. | Biegler, Ignatz | 1711 | SK Altenkirchen | ||
74. | Ehrhardt, Michael | 1702 | Schachvereinigung 1928 Alsdorf e |
© Copyright 2009/2010 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.