Gruppe C - Runde 2
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2. | Schreiber, Peter | (1) | - | 47. | Wesnigk, Karl-Heinz | (1) | ½ : ½ |
2 | 8. | Dizdarevic, Alen | (1) | - | 49. | Endres, Thomas | (1) | ½ : ½ |
3 | 14. | Johnen, Franz | (1) | - | 53. | Schlösser, Fritz | (1) | 1 : 0 |
4 | 44. | Müller, Rene | (1) | - | 17. | Neuner, Johannes | (1) | 1 : 0 |
5 | 46. | Riefer, Alexander | (1) | - | 19. | Schieweck, Christian | (1) | 0 : 1 |
6 | 20. | Densing, Gerd | (1) | - | 55. | Unkelbach, Manfred | (1) | 0 : 1 |
7 | 24. | Begri, Felix | (1) | - | 59. | Schlegel, Andreas | (1) | 0 : 1 |
8 | 50. | Pölig, Jürgen | (1) | - | 27. | Jensen, Thomas | (1) | 0 : 1 |
9 | 28. | Wernard, Dieter | (1) | - | 63. | Enneking, Hermann | (1) | 1 : 0 |
10 | 60. | Bur, Marcus | (1) | - | 31. | Buljovcic, Franjo | (1) | ½ : ½ |
11 | 62. | Klöckner, Peter | (1) | - | 33. | Becker, Wolfgang | (1) | ½ : ½ |
12 | 34. | Brixius, Dirk | (1) | - | 69. | Dr. Ries, Heinz-Gerd | (1) | ½ : ½ |
13 | 66. | Fieberg, Christoph | (1) | - | 35. | Saßmannshausen, Mark | (1) | 1 : 0 |
14 | 73. | Biegler, Ignatz | (1) | - | 43. | Elbers, Falk-Michael | (1) | 0 : 1 |
15 | 40. | Hennings, Ralf | (½) | - | 1. | Lechnauer, Uwe | (½) | 0 : 1 |
16 | 38. | Flagmeier, Reiner | (½) | - | 3. | Rösch, Alfred | (½) | ½ : ½ |
17 | 4. | Fast, Hartmut | (½) | - | 67. | Büdenbender, Hermann | (½) | 1 : 0 |
18 | 48. | Stolzenwald, Karl-Heinz | (½) | - | 5. | Grabenhorst, Jörg | (½) | ½ : ½ |
19 | 42. | Siebel, Holger | (½) | - | 11. | Jakel, Peter | (½) | ½ : ½ |
20 | 58. | Schäfer, Andreas | (½) | - | 15. | Deckert, Frank | (½) | ½ : ½ |
21 | 74. | Ehrhardt, Michael | (½) | - | 21. | Bussard, Achim | (½) | 0 : 1 |
22 | 30. | Dräger, Klaus | (½) | - | 41. | Schönemann, Manfred | (½) | 0 : 1 |
23 | 52. | Pütz, Peter | (½) | - | 37. | Schott, Detlef | (½) | 0 : 1 |
24 | 6. | Lutzka, Holger | (0) | - | 36. | Reiter, Brigitte | (0) | ½ : ½ |
25 | 54. | Herfel, Manfred | (0) | - | 7. | Hassler, Rolf | (0) | 0 : 1 |
26 | 56. | Gramb, Marius | (0) | - | 9. | Gorzinski, Dariusz | (0) | 1 : 0 |
27 | 10. | Ahlers, Eric | (0) | - | 39. | Vossen, Harald | (0) | ½ : ½ |
28 | 12. | Schmitz, Philipp | (0) | - | 45. | Schmidt, Axel | (0) | 1 : 0 |
29 | 64. | Vollmer, Markus | (0) | - | 13. | Cleve-Prinz, Wolfgang | (0) | 0 : 1 |
30 | 16. | Falter, Lennart | (0) | - | 51. | Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen | (0) | 1 : 0 |
31 | 18. | Krischak, Werner | (0) | - | 57. | Malchow, Uwe | (0) | ½ : ½ |
32 | 22. | Bauer, Dieter | (0) | - | 61. | Hahmann, Markus | (0) | ½ : ½ |
33 | 68. | Lichtblau, Ernst | (0) | - | 23. | Dr. Kaesemann, Holger | (0) | 1 : 0 |
34 | 70. | Dr. Gopp, Udo | (0) | - | 25. | Fichtl, Andreas | (0) | ½ : ½ |
35 | 26. | Klasmeier, Mario | (0) | - | 65. | Bley, Lothar | (0) | 1 : 0 |
36 | 72. | Pandorf, Horst | (0) | - | 29. | Schöler, Gerhard | (0) | 0 : 1 |
37 | 32. | Armbrust, Matthias | (0) | - | 71. | van Schyndel, Andreas | (0) | ½ : ½ |
© Copyright 2009/2010 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.