Gruppe B - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dr. Küchle, Wolfgang SC Sillenbuch |
2056 | ½ 25 |
1 7 |
1 23 |
1 15 |
½ 2 |
4 | 12,0 | 10,00 |
1. | Bader, Gerd SG Schwäb.Gmünd 1872 e.V |
2045 | ½ 24 |
1 27 |
1 11 |
1 9 |
½ 1 |
4 | 12,0 | 10,00 |
3. | Geiger, Michael SK 1858 Gießen |
2067 | 1 17 |
1 33 |
½ 9 |
½ 4 |
1 12 |
4 | 12,0 | 8,75 |
4. | Egle, Martin SV Unterkochen |
2051 | ½ 18 |
1 20 |
1 13 |
½ 3 |
½ 14 |
3½ | 12,5 | 9,00 |
5. | Schülke, Tilman Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 |
2070 | ½ 16 |
1 35 |
½ 10 |
1 21 |
½ 6 |
3½ | 11,5 | 7,00 |
6. | Steinbach, Peter SV Crailsheim |
2064 | 0 9 |
1 34 |
1 24 |
1 22 |
½ 5 |
3½ | 11,0 | 7,25 |
7. | Ehlers, Fredi Schachclub Bayer Uerdingen 1923 |
1960 | ½ 13 |
0 1 |
1 31 |
1 34 |
1 16 |
3½ | 11,0 | 6,50 |
8. | Kaiser, Harald SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. |
2014 | 0 23 |
1 32 |
1 35 |
½ 10 |
1 15 |
3½ | 9,0 | 6,50 |
9. | Rieber, Rene Sabt DJK Ellwangen |
1974 | 1 6 |
1 12 |
½ 3 |
0 2 |
½ 10 |
3 | 14,5 | 10,00 |
10. | Sancar, Kenan SJ Herborn 1998 |
2017 | 1 28 |
½ 11 |
½ 5 |
½ 8 |
½ 9 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,00 |
11. | Schössler, Thorsten SC Lerchenberg/ZMO |
2092 | 1 26 |
½ 10 |
0 2 |
½ 17 |
1 29 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,75 |
12. | Hartig, Uwe SV Dresden-Leuben |
2079 | 1 34 |
0 9 |
1 26 |
1 16 |
0 3 |
3 | 11,5 | 5,50 |
13. | Thelen, Armin SV Blau-Weiß Concordia 07/24 Vie |
2062 | ½ 7 |
1 25 |
0 4 |
½ 24 |
1 26 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,75 |
14. | Schermer, Denis TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
2042 | ½ 15 |
½ 18 |
½ 17 |
1 23 |
½ 4 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,25 |
15. | Dr. Goldschmidtböing, Frank SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V. |
1925 | ½ 14 |
1 28 |
1 22 |
0 1 |
0 8 |
2½ | 13,0 | 6,00 |
16. | Luckhardt, Matthias TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
1988 | ½ 5 |
1 30 |
1 19 |
0 12 |
0 7 |
2½ | 12,5 | 6,25 |
17. | Ruprecht, Thomas Krefelder Schachgesellschaft Roc |
1986 | 0 3 |
+ * |
½ 14 |
½ 11 |
½ 19 |
2½ | 12,5 | 4,25 |
18. | Dormann, Winfried Schach-Union München e.V. |
1944 | ½ 4 |
½ 14 |
½ 30 |
½ 19 |
½ 21 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,75 |
19. | Schwarz, Hans SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 |
2062 | ½ 20 |
1 31 |
0 16 |
½ 18 |
½ 17 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,25 |
19. | Janssen, Ralf Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 186 |
1963 | ½ 19 |
0 4 |
½ 25 |
1 30 |
½ 28 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,25 |
21. | Fantino, Rene SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. |
2028 | ½ 27 |
½ 24 |
1 33 |
0 5 |
½ 18 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,75 |
22. | Basel, Matthias SC Kitzingen von 1905 |
2060 | 1 32 |
½ 23 |
0 15 |
0 6 |
1 31 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,00 |
23. | Bösch, Udo SK Ebringen |
2095 | 1 8 |
½ 22 |
0 1 |
0 14 |
½ 24 |
2 | 13,0 | 5,75 |
24. | Plattner, Rolf SK Langen |
1927 | ½ 2 |
½ 21 |
0 6 |
½ 13 |
½ 23 |
2 | 13,0 | 5,75 |
25. | Föhl, Frithjof SV Oberkochen |
1946 | ½ 1 |
0 13 |
½ 20 |
0 29 |
+ * |
2 | 11,5 | 3,25 |
26. | Bernardt, Rainer-Georg SV Aalen |
2006 | 0 11 |
1 29 |
0 12 |
1 35 |
0 13 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,00 |
27. | Dr. Birkholz, Axel SK Horb |
1923 | ½ 21 |
0 2 |
0 29 |
½ 32 |
1 34 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,00 |
28. | Bohne, Lutz SC Herxheim |
2098 | 0 10 |
0 15 |
½ 32 |
+ * |
½ 20 |
2 | 9,5 | 2,00 |
29. | Jäger, Hans-Ulrich SC Sillenbuch |
2027 | 0 35 |
0 26 |
1 27 |
1 25 |
0 11 |
2 | 9,0 | 4,00 |
30. | Kioschies, Johann SV Aalen |
2065 | ½ 31 |
0 16 |
½ 18 |
0 20 |
1 35 |
2 | 9,0 | 3,00 |
31. | Litfin, Boris SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V. |
1976 | ½ 30 |
0 19 |
0 7 |
1 33 |
0 22 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,50 |
32. | Bösch, Heinz SK Ebringen |
1948 | 0 22 |
0 8 |
½ 28 |
½ 27 |
½ 33 |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,75 |
33. | Ordu, Armin SV Unterkochen |
1912 | + * |
0 3 |
0 21 |
0 31 |
½ 32 |
1½ | 9,5 | 0,75 |
34. | Dürr, Hanno SGem Vaihingen-Rohr |
1996 | 0 12 |
0 6 |
+ * |
0 7 |
0 27 |
1 | 12,0 | 0,00 |
35. | Schmitz, Martin Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e. |
1918 | 1 29 |
0 5 |
0 8 |
0 26 |
0 30 |
1 | 11,0 | 2,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2009/2010 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.