Gruppe F - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Deutschbein, Christopher Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1300 | 1 40 |
1 8 |
1 41 |
1 7 |
½ 4 |
4½ | 15,0 | 13,00 |
2. | Brühe, Martin SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V. |
1263 | 1 48 |
1 27 |
1 23 |
1 11 |
½ 3 |
4½ | 14,0 | 11,75 |
3. | Boll, Kai SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 |
1225 | 1 69 |
1 49 |
1 5 |
1 12 |
½ 2 |
4½ | 14,0 | 11,75 |
4. | Ullrich, Jan TSG 1861 Taucha |
1233 | 1 38 |
1 45 |
1 22 |
1 20 |
½ 1 |
4½ | 13,0 | 11,00 |
5. | Pallas, Sebastian SV Franckesche Stiftungen Halle |
1079 | 1 47 |
1 42 |
0 3 |
1 22 |
1 21 |
4 | 13,0 | 11,00 |
6. | Dr. Höpfner, Michael Kasseler SK 1876 |
1214 | 1 65 |
½ 13 |
1 25 |
½ 19 |
1 26 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,25 |
7. | Petras, Nils SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V. |
1164 | 1 80 |
1 53 |
1 21 |
0 1 |
1 23 |
4 | 12,5 | 8,50 |
8. | Koop, Thorben SV Lingen |
1135 | 1 59 |
0 1 |
1 75 |
1 38 |
1 29 |
4 | 12,0 | 8,50 |
9. | Schwarzer, Sven Schachclub Schalksmühle-Hülschei |
1010 | 1 63 |
0 11 |
1 52 |
1 36 |
1 20 |
4 | 11,0 | 9,50 |
10. | Nülken, Michael VfB Ottersleben Magdeb. |
1295 | 0 19 |
1 66 |
1 48 |
1 43 |
1 34 |
4 | 10,5 | 9,00 |
11. | Brüggemann, Frank Schachfreunde Zeitnot |
1189 | 1 51 |
1 9 |
1 24 |
0 2 |
½ 12 |
3½ | 15,0 | 10,75 |
12. | Struwecker, Sigurd SV Griesheim(DA) |
1058 | 1 32 |
1 16 |
1 36 |
0 3 |
½ 11 |
3½ | 14,5 | 10,75 |
13. | Dr. Hartlep, Michael SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V. |
1024 | 1 62 |
½ 6 |
½ 14 |
1 30 |
½ 16 |
3½ | 14,0 | 8,75 |
14. | Schützler, Bernd SVg Calenberg |
½ 37 |
1 54 |
½ 13 |
1 27 |
½ 15 |
3½ | 12,5 | 8,50 | |
15. | Werbe, Hans SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
1144 | 1 39 |
0 24 |
1 67 |
1 25 |
½ 14 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,75 |
16. | Rabsch, Peter PSC Hannover |
1241 | 1 57 |
0 12 |
1 73 |
1 31 |
½ 13 |
3½ | 12,0 | 7,75 |
17. | Lieberwirth, Benjamin USC Magdeburg |
1242 | ½ 50 |
0 22 |
1 66 |
1 65 |
1 19 |
3½ | 9,5 | 7,00 |
18. | Schielmann, Marc Sfr.Wieseck |
1036 | 1 52 |
0 36 |
½ 58 |
1 54 |
1 37 |
3½ | 9,0 | 7,50 |
19. | Petersen, Moritz KSC Strausberg Abt. Schach |
1001 | 1 10 |
½ 28 |
1 56 |
½ 6 |
0 17 |
3 | 14,5 | 9,50 |
20. | Oberbacher, Michael SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V. |
1157 | 1 46 |
1 29 |
1 30 |
0 4 |
0 9 |
3 | 14,5 | 8,50 |
21. | Barth, Richard SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
1293 | 1 73 |
1 26 |
0 7 |
1 28 |
0 5 |
3 | 14,0 | 7,00 |
22. | Kisin, Riza Halle (Saale) |
1 79 |
1 17 |
0 4 |
0 5 |
1 61 |
3 | 14,0 | 6,00 | |
23. | Nguyen Manh, Phong USC Magdeburg |
1009 | 1 64 |
1 70 |
0 2 |
1 41 |
0 7 |
3 | 13,0 | 6,00 |
24. | Pardall, Rainer Post SV Magdeburg |
1 43 |
1 15 |
0 11 |
0 26 |
1 48 |
3 | 12,5 | 8,00 | |
25. | Schulz, Christian SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
977 | 1 60 |
1 33 |
0 6 |
0 15 |
1 52 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,00 |
26. | Piel, Robert USC Magdeburg |
1122 | 1 81 |
0 21 |
1 44 |
1 24 |
0 6 |
3 | 12,5 | 5,50 |
27. | Knobel, Dagmar Königsspringer Braunschweig |
1099 | 1 77 |
0 2 |
1 51 |
0 14 |
1 55 |
3 | 12,0 | 5,00 |
28. | Schwarz, Matthias Helmstedter SV |
1186 | 1 44 |
½ 19 |
1 37 |
0 21 |
½ 32 |
3 | 11,5 | 8,00 |
29. | Heyne, Andreas SG Waldkirchen |
1 61 |
0 20 |
1 49 |
1 42 |
0 8 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,50 | |
30. | Dr. Salm, Andreas SAbt SV Werder Bremen |
1257 | 1 76 |
1 31 |
0 20 |
0 13 |
1 50 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,00 |
31. | Geue, Niklas USC Magdeburg |
1066 | 1 72 |
0 30 |
1 55 |
0 16 |
1 58 |
3 | 10,5 | 5,50 |
32. | Sadewasser, Jan SV Gryps |
0 12 |
½ 57 |
1 79 |
1 56 |
½ 28 |
3 | 10,5 | 5,00 | |
33. | Salazar Gesell, Gianmarco SV Gryps |
1176 | 1 55 |
0 25 |
½ 65 |
½ 50 |
1 59 |
3 | 9,0 | 5,75 |
34. | Fahsel, Nico USC Magdeburg |
1130 | 0 68 |
1 74 |
1 76 |
1 39 |
0 10 |
3 | 9,0 | 4,50 |
35. | Puhl, Andreas Moritz Schachfreunde des ÖDG |
1082 | 0 53 |
0 39 |
1 77 |
1 74 |
1 51 |
3 | 7,5 | 4,00 |
36. | Einbrodt, Hans-Dieter Helmstedter SV |
1208 | 1 78 |
1 18 |
0 12 |
0 9 |
½ 38 |
2½ | 13,5 | 5,75 |
37. | Hapke, Moritz SK Ricklingen |
1050 | ½ 14 |
1 71 |
0 28 |
1 40 |
0 18 |
2½ | 12,5 | 5,75 |
38. | Hübner, Alan-Ari KSC Strausberg Abt. Schach |
912 | 0 4 |
1 82 |
1 70 |
0 8 |
½ 36 |
2½ | 12,5 | 2,75 |
39. | Truong Quang, Anh USC Magdeburg |
766 | 0 15 |
1 35 |
1 45 |
0 34 |
½ 43 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,75 |
40. | Petersen, Lars KSC Strausberg Abt. Schach |
1006 | 0 1 |
1 46 |
½ 42 |
0 37 |
1 71 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,25 |
41. | Lange, Philipp TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1185 | 1 74 |
1 68 |
0 1 |
0 23 |
½ 44 |
2½ | 11,5 | 3,75 |
42. | Mech, Volker SV 90 Havelberg e. V. |
1268 | 1 67 |
0 5 |
½ 40 |
0 29 |
1 65 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,25 |
43. | Knechtel, Jannick Burger SK Schwarz-Weiß |
1061 | 0 24 |
1 81 |
1 68 |
0 10 |
½ 39 |
2½ | 11,0 | 2,75 |
44. | Jathe, Lucas SG Schöningen JFZ-I e.V. |
849 | 0 28 |
1 60 |
0 26 |
1 49 |
½ 41 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,25 |
45. | Schröder, Gert SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1071 | 1 82 |
0 4 |
0 39 |
½ 68 |
1 67 |
2½ | 10,0 | 2,25 |
46. | Truong Quang, Duc USC Magdeburg |
780 | 0 20 |
0 40 |
1 62 |
½ 67 |
1 70 |
2½ | 9,0 | 4,25 |
47. | Kunze, Carolyn Berlin |
0 5 |
0 67 |
1 69 |
1 78 |
½ 56 |
2½ | 9,0 | 3,50 | |
48. | Gerloff, Sebastian ESV 1888 Wittenberge |
959 | 0 2 |
1 77 |
0 10 |
1 53 |
0 24 |
2 | 13,5 | 3,00 |
49. | Heinemann, Josefine USC Magdeburg |
1051 | 1 58 |
0 3 |
0 29 |
0 44 |
1 68 |
2 | 12,0 | 3,50 |
50. | Lippianowski, Stefan Treptower SV 1949 e.V. |
954 | ½ 17 |
0 56 |
1 57 |
½ 33 |
0 30 |
2 | 11,5 | 5,25 |
51. | Theek, Torsten SG Motor Barleben |
855 | 0 11 |
1 63 |
0 27 |
1 60 |
0 35 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,00 |
52. | Strube, Marcus Burg |
0 18 |
1 78 |
0 9 |
1 79 |
0 25 |
2 | 11,5 | 1,50 | |
53. | Knappe, Stefan Magdeburg |
1 35 |
0 7 |
0 54 |
0 48 |
1 73 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,00 | |
54. | Wiebke, Elfriede SV 90 Havelberg e. V. |
1053 | ½ 71 |
0 14 |
1 53 |
0 18 |
½ 57 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,75 |
55. | Pfeiffer, Florian Fermersleber SV |
785 | 0 33 |
1 61 |
0 31 |
1 73 |
0 27 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,00 |
56. | Marx, Andreas SC Turm Reinfeld |
1125 | ½ 66 |
1 50 |
0 19 |
0 32 |
½ 47 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,00 |
57. | Schuster, Willi TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
944 | 0 16 |
½ 32 |
0 50 |
1 66 |
½ 54 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,00 |
58. | Schmidtke, Rene SV 90 Havelberg |
0 49 |
1 69 |
½ 18 |
½ 70 |
0 31 |
2 | 10,0 | 4,00 | |
59. | Garbe, Maximilian VfL Köthen |
762 | 0 8 |
0 73 |
1 64 |
1 76 |
0 33 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,00 |
60. | Ehrt, Tobias SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg |
1282 | 0 25 |
0 44 |
1 71 |
0 51 |
1 74 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,50 |
61. | Klee, Andreas SK Union Eimsbuettel eV |
1117 | 0 29 |
0 55 |
1 81 |
1 75 |
0 22 |
2 | 9,0 | 1,00 |
62. | Wächter, Nathalie VFL Köthen |
0 13 |
0 65 |
0 46 |
1 81 |
1 75 |
2 | 8,5 | 1,00 | |
63. | Wagner, Tobias Magdeburg |
0 9 |
0 51 |
|
1 77 |
1 76 |
2 | 8,0 | 2,00 | |
64. | Weitershaus, Renas Halle (Saale) |
0 23 |
0 75 |
0 59 |
1 82 |
1 78 |
2 | 7,0 | 1,00 | |
65. | Langosch, Oliver SG Motor Barleben |
896 | 0 6 |
1 62 |
½ 33 |
0 17 |
0 42 |
1½ | 13,0 | 3,50 |
66. | Bartuschka, Ulrike Halle |
½ 56 |
0 10 |
0 17 |
0 57 |
1 79 |
1½ | 11,5 | 1,50 | |
67. | Brüggemann, Martin Schachfreunde Zeitnot |
959 | 0 42 |
1 47 |
0 15 |
½ 46 |
0 45 |
1½ | 11,0 | 3,75 |
68. | Bartuschka, Karl Halle |
1 34 |
0 41 |
0 43 |
½ 45 |
0 49 |
1½ | 10,5 | 4,25 | |
69. | Looschen, Nicolas Schachfreunde des ÖDG |
910 | 0 3 |
0 58 |
0 47 |
½ 72 |
1 80 |
1½ | 10,5 | 1,25 |
70. | Langelüddecke, Timo Post SV Magdeburg 1926 |
1203 | 1 75 |
0 23 |
0 38 |
½ 58 |
0 46 |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,00 |
71. | Sadewasser, Lucie SV Gryps |
½ 54 |
0 37 |
0 60 |
1 80 |
0 40 |
1½ | 9,0 | 1,50 | |
72. | Möller, Hannah SV Lingen |
0 31 |
0 76 |
0 74 |
½ 69 |
1 81 |
1½ | 6,5 | 0,75 | |
73. | Lohse, Sven Fermersleber SV |
981 | 0 21 |
1 59 |
0 16 |
0 55 |
0 53 |
1 | 10,5 | 2,00 |
74. | Rößler, Linus Benedict SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
812 | 0 41 |
0 34 |
1 72 |
0 35 |
0 60 |
1 | 10,5 | 1,50 |
75. | Thomale, Michael Schachfreunde des ÖDG |
864 | 0 70 |
1 64 |
0 8 |
0 61 |
0 62 |
1 | 10,0 | 2,00 |
76. | Pohl, Wolfram Schachverein Briesen e.V. |
958 | 0 30 |
1 72 |
0 34 |
0 59 |
0 63 |
1 | 10,0 | 1,50 |
77. | Keßler, Sabine Gifhorn |
0 27 |
0 48 |
0 35 |
0 63 |
1 82 |
1 | 10,0 | 0,00 | |
78. | Hahnel, Philipp Schachclub Schalksmühle-Hülschei |
891 | 0 36 |
0 52 |
1 82 |
0 47 |
0 64 |
1 | 9,0 | 0,00 |
79. | Puhl, Werner Schachfreunde des ÖDG |
1083 | 0 22 |
½ 80 |
0 32 |
0 52 |
0 66 |
½ | 9,5 | 0,25 |
80. | Rupp, Gabriele Helmstedter SV |
780 | 0 7 |
½ 79 |
|
0 71 |
0 69 |
½ | 7,5 | 0,25 |
81. | Hapke, Klaus Hannover |
0 26 |
0 43 |
0 61 |
0 62 |
0 72 |
0 | 9,5 | 0,00 | |
82. | Ladwig, Nick SV Gryps |
0 45 |
0 38 |
0 78 |
0 64 |
0 77 |
0 | 8,0 | 0,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2008/2009 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.