Gruppe E - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Knaut, Jonathan SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1493 | 1 46 |
1 41 |
½ 2 |
1 22 |
1 6 |
4½ | 11,5 | 9,50 |
2. | Phillipp, Jan TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1484 | 1 49 |
1 25 |
½ 1 |
1 5 |
½ 3 |
4 | 14,5 | 10,25 |
3. | Schiemann, Dietrich SV Eutin von 1875 |
1495 | 1 47 |
½ 21 |
1 24 |
1 7 |
½ 2 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,25 |
4. | Pohl, Theresa USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e. |
1489 | 0 24 |
1 48 |
1 42 |
1 21 |
1 13 |
4 | 9,5 | 8,00 |
5. | Flieger, Jens Schachfreunde Hettstedt |
1488 | 1 39 |
1 9 |
½ 6 |
0 2 |
1 26 |
3½ | 13,5 | 9,75 |
6. | Busch, Arno SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1494 | 1 33 |
1 14 |
½ 5 |
1 23 |
0 1 |
3½ | 13,5 | 9,25 |
7. | Erdmann, Frank TSG 1861 Taucha |
1491 | 1 37 |
1 35 |
1 8 |
0 3 |
½ 11 |
3½ | 13,0 | 9,25 |
8. | Stenzel, Jan SV Eidelstedt |
1454 | 1 40 |
1 16 |
0 7 |
½ 15 |
1 21 |
3½ | 12,0 | 9,00 |
9. | Hoffmann, Dustin SV Merseburg e. V. |
1324 | 1 36 |
0 5 |
½ 30 |
1 29 |
1 23 |
3½ | 10,5 | 8,00 |
10. | Melcher, Max Burger SK Schwarz-Weiß |
1496 | 0 14 |
½ 33 |
1 37 |
1 24 |
1 22 |
3½ | 10,0 | 8,00 |
11. | Wagner, Mario ESV 1888 Wittenberge |
1482 | 0 41 |
1 46 |
1 34 |
1 32 |
½ 7 |
3½ | 9,0 | 6,75 |
12. | Langosch, Thomas SG Motor Barleben |
1379 | ½ 18 |
1 45 |
0 23 |
1 44 |
1 38 |
3½ | 9,0 | 6,50 |
13. | Rosenkranz, Kristin SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
1321 | ½ 22 |
½ 30 |
1 20 |
1 18 |
0 4 |
3 | 12,5 | 8,25 |
14. | Priese, Annika Naumburger Sportverein 1951 e.V. |
1417 | 1 10 |
0 6 |
0 15 |
1 39 |
1 36 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,50 |
15. | Heinrich, Volker Schachverein Briesen e.V. |
1491 | 0 21 |
1 47 |
1 14 |
½ 8 |
½ 17 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,75 |
16. | Nguyen Manh, Hoang USC Magdeburg |
1306 | 1 26 |
0 8 |
½ 31 |
1 30 |
½ 19 |
3 | 11,0 | 7,00 |
17. | Gebert, Wolfgang Laskers Erben e.V. |
1326 | ½ 30 |
½ 31 |
1 28 |
½ 19 |
½ 15 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,50 |
18. | Uecker, Mario TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1488 | ½ 12 |
½ 32 |
1 41 |
0 13 |
1 31 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,25 |
19. | Incik, Abdurrahman SV Oberkochen |
1490 | ½ 42 |
½ 34 |
1 35 |
½ 17 |
½ 16 |
3 | 10,0 | 6,00 |
20. | Luksch, Michael SV 90 Havelberg e. V. |
1433 | 0 25 |
1 49 |
0 13 |
1 42 |
1 32 |
3 | 9,0 | 4,50 |
21. | Niemietz, Peter SV Energie Stendal e. V. |
1399 | 1 15 |
½ 3 |
1 44 |
0 4 |
0 8 |
2½ | 14,5 | 6,50 |
22. | Schnapke, Alrik USC Magdeburg |
1445 | ½ 13 |
1 50 |
1 27 |
0 1 |
0 10 |
2½ | 13,5 | 4,50 |
23. | Tham, Franz TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1451 | ½ 27 |
1 43 |
1 12 |
0 6 |
0 9 |
2½ | 13,0 | 6,25 |
24. | Akrutat, Jonas Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1389 | 1 4 |
½ 44 |
0 3 |
0 10 |
1 43 |
2½ | 13,0 | 6,25 |
25. | Wiedemann, Thilo Flechtinger SV |
1311 | 1 20 |
0 2 |
½ 26 |
½ 31 |
½ 28 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,50 |
26. | Döhne, Ralf BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. |
1432 | 0 16 |
1 40 |
½ 25 |
1 27 |
0 5 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,75 |
27. | Knobel, Joachim Königsspringer Braunschweig |
1327 | ½ 23 |
1 29 |
0 22 |
0 26 |
1 48 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,75 |
28. | Eschweiler, Markus SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
1473 | ½ 34 |
½ 42 |
0 17 |
1 35 |
½ 25 |
2½ | 9,5 | 5,00 |
29. | Scheunemann, Uwe Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V. |
1428 | ½ 43 |
0 27 |
1 50 |
0 9 |
1 41 |
2½ | 9,0 | 2,75 |
30. | Altner, Andreas SG Einheit Halle e. V. |
1450 | ½ 17 |
½ 13 |
½ 9 |
0 16 |
½ 40 |
2 | 12,5 | 5,75 |
31. | Gielke, Heiko SV 90 Havelberg e. V. |
1417 | ½ 50 |
½ 17 |
½ 16 |
½ 25 |
0 18 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,50 |
32. | Brandt, Florian ESV 1888 Wittenberge |
1345 | ½ 45 |
½ 18 |
1 36 |
0 11 |
0 20 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,25 |
33. | Matalla, Stefan SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
1409 | 0 6 |
½ 10 |
½ 38 |
½ 41 |
½ 34 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,50 |
34. | Heinrich, Philipp Schachverein Briesen e.V. |
1355 | ½ 28 |
½ 19 |
0 11 |
½ 45 |
½ 33 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,50 |
35. | Bieg, Pascal SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1403 | 1 38 |
0 7 |
0 19 |
0 28 |
1 49 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,00 |
36. | Ringeltaube, Denny SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
1445 | 0 9 |
1 39 |
0 32 |
1 43 |
0 14 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,50 |
37. | Hapke, Nils SK Ricklingen |
1402 | 0 7 |
½ 38 |
0 10 |
½ 46 |
1 50 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,00 |
38. | Lützen, Werner SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 |
1494 | 0 35 |
½ 37 |
½ 33 |
1 48 |
0 12 |
2 | 9,5 | 3,00 |
39. | Blechschmidt, Falk SG Waldkirchen |
1388 | 0 5 |
0 36 |
1 47 |
0 14 |
1 46 |
2 | 9,5 | 1,50 |
40. | Priese, Silke Naumburger Sportverein 1951 e.V. |
1330 | 0 8 |
0 26 |
½ 46 |
1 50 |
½ 30 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,00 |
41. | Lakotta, Werner SK Dessau 93 e. V. |
1369 | 1 11 |
0 1 |
0 18 |
½ 33 |
0 29 |
1½ | 13,5 | 4,50 |
42. | Humburg, Philipp SG Adelsberg |
1395 | ½ 19 |
½ 28 |
0 4 |
0 20 |
½ 45 |
1½ | 12,5 | 3,50 |
43. | Meyer, Frank SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
1302 | ½ 29 |
0 23 |
1 45 |
0 36 |
0 24 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,75 |
44. | Forner, Jens SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. |
1494 | 1 48 |
½ 24 |
0 21 |
0 12 |
|
1½ | 9,5 | 2,25 |
45. | Rump, Bernd SV 90 Havelberg e. V. |
1472 | ½ 32 |
0 12 |
0 43 |
½ 34 |
½ 42 |
1½ | 9,0 | 2,75 |
46. | Hoffmann, Heiko SV Franckesche Stiftungen Halle |
1403 | 0 1 |
0 11 |
½ 40 |
½ 37 |
0 39 |
1 | 12,0 | 2,00 |
47. | Stolzenwald, Frank Schachfreunde HamburgAhrensburg |
1411 | 0 3 |
0 15 |
0 39 |
0 49 |
+ * |
1 | 11,5 | 1,25 |
48. | Harders, Werner SK Kaltenkirchen |
1405 | 0 44 |
0 4 |
1 49 |
0 38 |
0 27 |
1 | 10,0 | 1,00 |
49. | Stegemann, Harro Helmstedter SV |
1373 | 0 2 |
0 20 |
0 48 |
1 47 |
0 35 |
1 | 10,0 | 0,50 |
50. | Motsch, Sebastian Ludwigsfelder Schachclub 54 |
½ 31 |
0 22 |
0 29 |
0 40 |
0 37 |
½ | 9,0 | 1,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2008/2009 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.