Gruppe C - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Titel | Elo | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schumacher, Klaus | 1616 | 1897 | Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 | |
2. | Deckert, Frank | 1765 | 1896 | SG Holzminden | |
3. | Schütte, Ulrich | 1665 | 1887 | Ahrensburger TSV | |
4. | Huhnstock, Rico | 1876 | 1886 | Verein Segeberger SF | |
5. | Reinke, Martin | 1697 | 1886 | Verein Segeberger SF | |
6. | Gramenz, Jens | 1759 | 1878 | SF Barsinghausen | |
7. | Lochmann, Viktor | 1689 | 1878 | TV Fischbek Suederelbe | |
8. | Tronnier, Michael | 1878 | SF Leherheide von 1950 | ||
9. | Göttsche, Jens | 1874 | SK Union Eimsbuettel eV | ||
10. | Patzelt, Nikolaus | 1677 | 1869 | SK Hermannsburg | |
11. | Student, Martin | 1780 | 1867 | SV Bargteheide | |
12. | Stock, Achim | 1864 | Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e.V. | ||
13. | Richter, Thomas | 1756 | 1856 | SV Motor Zeitz | |
14. | Wanke, Andreas | 1853 | TV Fischbek Suederelbe | ||
15. | Schlüter, Mike | 1845 | Möllner SV | ||
16. | Indinger, Franz | 1843 | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | ||
17. | Schwerdtfeger, Wolfgang | 1724 | 1842 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | |
18. | Hödtke, Jörn | 1714 | 1841 | SK Baunatal 1963 | |
19. | Jürgens, Achim | 1840 | SC Diogenes eV | ||
20. | Meyer, Jürgen | 1839 | SV Heide | ||
21. | Filipovic, Ante | 1836 | SC Schwarz-Weiss Harburg | ||
22. | Oppermann, Peter | 1829 | SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. | ||
23. | Dräger, Klaus | 1742 | 1827 | SC Diogenes eV | |
24. | Franzenburg, Maria | 1661 | 1827 | SK Doppelbauer Kiel | |
25. | Eggers, Heiko | 1464 | 1823 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | |
26. | Chmielewski, Axel | 1819 | Volksdorfer SK 1948 | ||
27. | Raedisch, Peter | 1659 | 1817 | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | |
28. | Lingnau, Diethardt | 1739 | 1816 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | |
29. | Welsch, Lothar | 1816 | SC Schwarz-Weiss Harburg | ||
30. | Neitzel, Mirko | 1699 | 1815 | Verein Segeberger SF | |
31. | Schmidt, Karl-Heinz | 1812 | Itzehoer SV von 1923 | ||
32. | Tscherepanov, Leon | 1749 | 1811 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | |
33. | Millgramm, Stephan | 1768 | 1810 | Flensburger SK von 1876 | |
34. | Simmon, Norbert | 1701 | 1808 | SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. | |
35. | Rublack, Valentin | 1807 | SK Doppelbauer Kiel | ||
36. | Pölig, Jürgen | 1806 | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | ||
37. | Melnikov, Aleks | 1803 | SAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 | ||
38. | Gareiss, Jörg | 1800 | Schachklub Sieker Bielefeld | ||
39. | Reszkowski, Wojciech | 1800 | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | ||
40. | Thomzik, Dirk | 1796 | TV Fischbek Suederelbe | ||
41. | Dr. Schwarzkopf, Jörg | 1795 | 1651 | TV Fischbek Suederelbe | |
42. | Schulz, Dietrich | 1791 | Schachklub Sieker Bielefeld | ||
43. | Prasse, Philipp | 1788 | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | ||
44. | Powierski, Emil | 1651 | 1787 | Elmshorner SC von 1896 | |
45. | Risius, Philipp | 1723 | 1785 | SK 1858 Gießen | |
46. | Schmidt, Axel | 1697 | 1780 | SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 | |
47. | Dr. Wirries, Frank-Michael | 1775 | 1749 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | |
48. | Heinemann, Ulrich | 1775 | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | ||
49. | Lasch, Peter | 1773 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | ||
50. | Hartung, Frank | 1763 | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | ||
51. | Levin, Ronald | 1763 | SF Sasel 1947 | ||
52. | Enneking, Hermann | 1762 | 1650 | SV Osnabrück | |
53. | Schlüter, Sabrina | 1517 | 1758 | Möllner SV | |
54. | Watermann, Bernd | 1757 | SF Barsinghausen | ||
55. | Biermann, Helge | 1752 | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | ||
56. | Schoknecht, Sabine | 1538 | 1749 | SK Marmstorf GW Harburg | |
57. | Groth, Matthias | 1743 | Lauenburger SV | ||
58. | von Koschitzky, Tilo | 1742 | SK Doppelbauer Kiel | ||
59. | Hasenstab, Tino | 1741 | TuS 1863 Aschaffenb.Damm | ||
60. | Simon, Alexander | 1740 | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | ||
61. | Hartogh, Tim | 1735 | SV Kaponier Vechta | ||
62. | Begier, Ralf | 1726 | Volksdorfer SK 1948 | ||
63. | Klausch, Uwe | 1720 | 1710 | SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eV | |
64. | Alba, Sven | 1720 | SF Sasel 1947 | ||
65. | Hertel-Mach, Frank | 1720 | SV Malchower Schachinsel | ||
66. | Garbe, Eckhard | 1349 | 1719 | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | |
67. | Wollenweber, Frank | 1718 | Schachvereinigung Lüdenscheid e. | ||
68. | Ahlers, Eric | 1707 | SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg | ||
69. | Dyck, Ernst | 1706 | Schwarzenbeker SK | ||
70. | Kiesewetter, Oliver | 1705 | Polizei SC Hannover | ||
71. | Neumann, Reinhard | 1482 | 1703 | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | |
72. | Klaeke, Gregor | 1701 | Hamburg | ||
73. | Spreemann, Tarek | 1701 | Oslo (NOR) | ||
75. | Marquardt, Rolf | 1832 | 1778 | Langenhorner SF 1928 |
© Copyright 2008/2009 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.