Gruppe B - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
2036 | 1 61 |
1 27 |
1 10 |
½ 7 |
½ 8 |
4 | 13,0 | 9,50 |
2. | Schöne, Karsten Schachklub Sieker Bielefeld |
2072 | 1 41 |
1 45 |
½ 13 |
½ 9 |
1 7 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,75 |
3. | Schaarschmidt, Marco SV Bannewitz |
2033 | ½ 44 |
1 58 |
1 18 |
½ 8 |
1 13 |
4 | 11,5 | 8,75 |
4. | Atri, Jamshid Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2020 | 1 56 |
0 7 |
1 28 |
1 26 |
1 14 |
4 | 11,0 | 8,50 |
5. | Stielau, Jens-Uwe SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V. |
1975 | ½ 35 |
1 37 |
1 31 |
½ 14 |
1 33 |
4 | 10,5 | 9,00 |
6. | Sternberg, Lew TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
2034 | 1 43 |
1 42 |
0 7 |
1 24 |
1 16 |
4 | 10,5 | 8,50 |
7. | Schermer, Denis TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
2085 | 1 12 |
1 4 |
1 6 |
½ 1 |
0 2 |
3½ | 16,0 | 13,50 |
8. | Wiechmann, Gerd SK Weißer Turm Rastede |
2050 | 1 52 |
½ 25 |
1 34 |
½ 3 |
½ 1 |
3½ | 13,0 | 8,00 |
9. | Knops, Peter Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
2025 | 1 46 |
½ 24 |
1 23 |
½ 2 |
½ 11 |
3½ | 12,5 | 8,25 |
10. | Marx, Joschka Verein Segeberger SF |
1978 | 1 26 |
1 15 |
0 1 |
½ 23 |
1 39 |
3½ | 12,0 | 9,25 |
11. | Schreiner, Till SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
2066 | ½ 50 |
1 32 |
1 17 |
½ 13 |
½ 9 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,75 |
12. | Koch, Sören Itzehoer SV von 1923 |
2000 | 0 7 |
½ 56 |
1 38 |
1 49 |
1 30 |
3½ | 10,0 | 7,00 |
13. | Seehagen, Jan Berlin |
1998 | 1 49 |
1 20 |
½ 2 |
½ 11 |
0 3 |
3 | 14,5 | 8,25 |
14. | Meiwald, Gerhard SV Heide |
2044 | 1 54 |
½ 29 |
1 25 |
½ 5 |
0 4 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,25 |
15. | Graul, Matthias SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf |
2077 | 1 47 |
0 10 |
1 29 |
½ 30 |
½ 20 |
3 | 11,5 | 7,25 |
16. | Kleinert, Jürgen SV 23 Böckingen |
2024 | 0 29 |
1 54 |
1 27 |
1 35 |
0 6 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,50 |
17. | Ruiz-Hampel, Enrique Eckernförder SC von 1921 |
2010 | 1 28 |
½ 23 |
0 11 |
½ 36 |
1 42 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,00 |
18. | Raasch, Peter SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
1919 | ½ 51 |
1 38 |
0 3 |
1 53 |
½ 24 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,00 |
19. | Oelmeyer, Gerrit SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
2048 | ½ 22 |
½ 57 |
1 50 |
½ 39 |
½ 21 |
3 | 10,0 | 5,75 |
20. | Nixdorf, Andre SK Norderstedt von 1975 |
2044 | 1 60 |
0 13 |
½ 32 |
1 55 |
½ 15 |
3 | 10,0 | 5,25 |
21. | Hilker, Björn SF Barsinghausen |
2009 | 0 23 |
1 43 |
½ 49 |
1 25 |
½ 19 |
3 | 9,5 | 6,25 |
22. | Duhn, Marc Ahrensburger TSV |
1952 | ½ 19 |
0 31 |
1 59 |
½ 37 |
1 49 |
3 | 9,5 | 5,25 |
23. | Müller, Jan-Hendrik SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
2098 | 1 21 |
½ 17 |
0 9 |
½ 10 |
½ 36 |
2½ | 13,0 | 7,50 |
24. | Thanisch, Matthias SV Bargteheide |
2097 | 1 48 |
½ 9 |
½ 30 |
0 6 |
½ 18 |
2½ | 13,0 | 6,50 |
25. | Braun, Ingram ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen |
1951 | 1 33 |
½ 8 |
0 14 |
0 21 |
1 53 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,75 |
26. | Soost, Stefan SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
2062 | 0 10 |
1 47 |
1 45 |
0 4 |
½ 27 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,25 |
27. | Hundt, Fabian Schwarzenbeker SK |
1915 | 1 39 |
0 1 |
0 16 |
1 50 |
½ 26 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,25 |
28. | Sancar, Kenan SJ Herborn 1998 |
1906 | 0 17 |
+ * |
0 4 |
1 47 |
½ 31 |
2½ | 12,0 | 4,50 |
29. | Herberg, Martin SF Hannover |
1916 | 1 16 |
½ 14 |
0 15 |
0 33 |
1 51 |
2½ | 11,5 | 6,00 |
30. | Szudra, Heinz-Werner FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2023 | ½ 55 |
1 40 |
½ 24 |
½ 15 |
0 12 |
2½ | 11,5 | 6,00 |
31. | Dr. Dimke, Markus SC Farmsen 1966 |
2046 | ½ 58 |
1 22 |
0 5 |
½ 32 |
½ 28 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,75 |
32. | Lampert, Jonas Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1932 | 1 53 |
0 11 |
½ 20 |
½ 31 |
½ 37 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,50 |
33. | Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher Schachverein von 192 |
2047 | 0 25 |
1 52 |
½ 36 |
1 29 |
0 5 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,25 |
34. | Rudolph, Jens-Erik Barmbeker SK 1926 eV |
1966 | ½ 38 |
1 51 |
0 8 |
½ 40 |
½ 35 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,25 |
35. | Wiechmann, Michael Lauenburger SV |
2059 | ½ 5 |
½ 50 |
1 57 |
0 16 |
½ 34 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,00 |
36. | Ahlers, Volkmar SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg |
1981 | ½ 40 |
½ 44 |
½ 33 |
½ 17 |
½ 23 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,25 |
37. | Martens, Dirk SV Heide |
2053 | ½ 57 |
0 5 |
1 58 |
½ 22 |
½ 32 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,25 |
38. | Kemény, Matthias SC Barsbüttel |
2056 | ½ 34 |
0 18 |
0 12 |
1 56 |
1 52 |
2½ | 10,5 | 3,75 |
39. | Wolff, Peter VSG 1880 Offenbach |
2021 | 0 27 |
1 61 |
1 42 |
½ 19 |
0 10 |
2½ | 10,5 | 3,00 |
40. | Kurth, Michael SK Caissa Rahlstedt |
2068 | ½ 36 |
0 30 |
1 44 |
½ 34 |
½ 41 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,75 |
41. | Bulygin, Anton TSV Travemünde von 1860 |
1982 | 0 2 |
0 49 |
1 61 |
1 46 |
½ 40 |
2½ | 10,0 | 3,25 |
42. | Fuchs, Jörg SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
1903 | + * |
0 6 |
0 39 |
1 57 |
0 17 |
2 | 12,0 | 2,25 |
43. | Zippert, Georg SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1929 | 0 6 |
0 21 |
+ * |
½ 48 |
½ 45 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,25 |
44. | Dr. Töpper, Olaf SV Eutin von 1875 |
1928 | ½ 3 |
½ 36 |
0 40 |
½ 45 |
½ 48 |
2 | 11,0 | 5,25 |
45. | Dittrich, Gunnar SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
2003 | 1 59 |
0 2 |
0 26 |
½ 44 |
½ 43 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,75 |
46. | Meier-Hoffmann, Daniel Polizei SC Hannover |
1918 | 0 9 |
½ 48 |
½ 51 |
0 41 |
1 57 |
2 | 9,5 | 2,75 |
47. | Kehr, Hans-Joachim FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1992 | 0 15 |
0 26 |
1 54 |
0 28 |
1 56 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,50 |
48. | Powierski, Christian Elmshorner SC von 1896 |
2007 | 0 24 |
½ 46 |
½ 56 |
½ 43 |
½ 44 |
2 | 8,0 | 3,25 |
49. | Schöngart, Ralf SF Buxtehude |
2082 | 0 13 |
1 41 |
½ 21 |
0 12 |
0 22 |
1½ | 12,5 | 4,00 |
50. | Kaliski, Achim Hamburg |
1981 | ½ 11 |
½ 35 |
0 19 |
0 27 |
½ 54 |
1½ | 11,5 | 3,75 |
51. | Blankenburg, Gert Volksdorfer SK 1948 |
2028 | ½ 18 |
0 34 |
½ 46 |
½ 52 |
0 29 |
1½ | 10,0 | 3,25 |
52. | Knaak, Michael FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1957 | 0 8 |
0 33 |
1 60 |
½ 51 |
0 38 |
1½ | 10,0 | 1,75 |
53. | Schuettler, Thomas FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2034 | 0 32 |
1 60 |
½ 55 |
0 18 |
0 25 |
1½ | 9,5 | 1,75 |
54. | Eggebrecht, Axel Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1937 | 0 14 |
0 16 |
0 47 |
1 60 |
½ 50 |
1½ | 9,5 | 1,75 |
55. | Schmidt, Dietmar Schachfreunde Battenberg |
1916 | ½ 30 |
½ 59 |
½ 53 |
0 20 |
|
1½ | 8,0 | 2,50 |
56. | Becker, Sönke SV Heide |
1908 | 0 4 |
½ 12 |
½ 48 |
0 38 |
0 47 |
1 | 12,0 | 2,75 |
57. | Hoffmann, Ekkehard Hamburg |
1965 | ½ 37 |
½ 19 |
0 35 |
0 42 |
0 46 |
1 | 10,0 | 2,75 |
58. | Wegemund, Hubert Pinneberger SC 1932 eV |
1941 | ½ 31 |
0 3 |
0 37 |
½ 59 |
0 60 |
1 | 10,0 | 1,75 |
59. | Hallekamp, Gerhard Jorker SV |
2088 | 0 45 |
½ 55 |
0 22 |
½ 58 |
|
1 | 7,5 | 1,25 |
60. | Brammertz, Andrea Gütersloher Schachverein von 192 |
1935 | 0 20 |
0 53 |
0 52 |
0 54 |
1 58 |
1 | 7,5 | 1,00 |
61. | Hermes, Frank Schachverein Wermelskirchen 32 |
1932 | 0 1 |
0 39 |
0 41 |
|
|
0 | 9,0 | 0,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2008/2009 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.