Gruppe B - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Titel | Elo | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thanisch, Matthias | 2066 | 2097 | SV Bargteheide | |
2. | Prüske, Wolfgang | 1996 | 2088 | Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V. | |
3. | Sponheim, Marko | 1995 | 2083 | Schachclub Erkrath 1973 | |
4. | Graul, Matthias | 1988 | 2077 | SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf | |
5. | Dr. Hollstein, Frank | 1987 | 2076 | Spielver. Ebersbach/SA. | |
6. | Wortmann, Klaus-Peter | 2044 | 2075 | Schachvereinigung Lüdenscheid e. | |
7. | Hantak, Adam | 2048 | 2073 | Polizei SC Hannover | |
8. | Schäfers, Andreas | 1980 | 2053 | Schachvereinigung Lüdenscheid e. | |
9. | Noack, Thomas | 1928 | 2051 | SV Preußen Frankfurt (Oder) e.V. | |
10. | Martin, Peter | 1997 | 2046 | SC 1975 Paimar | |
11. | Franke, Roland | 1854 | 2032 | SG 1871 Löberitz | |
12. | Künzel, Andre | 1945 | 2031 | TuS Osterburg Weida | |
13. | Rümmler, Roland | 1914 | 2024 | Naumburger Sportverein 1951 e.V. | |
14. | Seiler, Dirk | 2009 | 2019 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis | |
15. | Zerfass, Otfried | 1800 | 2017 | Schönebecker SV 1861 e.V. | |
16. | Kuhn, Udo | 2005 | TSG 1861 Taucha | ||
17. | Klanten, Christoph | 1832 | 2000 | VfB Ottersleben Magdeb. | |
18. | Buchholz, Reiner | 1996 | 1842 | Helmstedter SV | |
19. | Hauptvogel, Andreas | 1871 | 1983 | Schachvereinigung Übach-Palenber | |
20. | Bulygin, Anton | 1898 | 1982 | TSV Travemünde von 1860 | |
21. | Ahlers, Volkmar | 1917 | 1981 | SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg | |
22. | Marx, Joschka | 1888 | 1978 | Verein Segeberger SF | |
23. | Woynowski, Manfred | 1882 | 1973 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | |
24. | Wege, Hermann | 1636 | 1962 | Schachclub Rathenow e.V. | |
25. | Sonntag, Sven | 1815 | 1955 | SK Dessau 93 e. V. | |
26. | Bahr, Torsten | 1824 | 1953 | TuS Holtenau | |
27. | Dr. Höhm, Walter | 1953 | SV G/W Wittenberg-Piest. | ||
28. | Schneider, Günter | 1743 | 1948 | SC SF Rieneck | |
29. | Hommann, Horst | 1673 | 1944 | WSG Halle-Neustadt | |
30. | Metzger, Albert | 1814 | 1939 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg | |
31. | Lampert, Jonas | 1932 | 1925 | Hamburger SK von 1830 e.V. | |
32. | Silz, Elisa | 1733 | 1929 | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e. | |
33. | Leditschke, Sebastian | 1919 | SV Lok Aschersleben | ||
34. | Meier-Hoffmann, Daniel | 1918 | Polizei SC Hannover | ||
35. | Simon, Christopher | 1865 | 1914 | Kieler SG von 1884 / Meerbauer | |
36. | Walther, Joachim | 1914 | 1748 | SG Stahl Blankenburg |
© Copyright 2008/2009 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.