Gruppe C - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Titel | Elo | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Deckert, Frank | 1765 | 1896 | SG Holzminden | |
2. | Hilsheimer, Karsten | 1894 | SK 1980 Gernsheim | ||
3. | Sefeloge, Michael | 1739 | 1884 | SV Turm Lahnstein | |
4. | Wesnigk, Karl-Heinz | 1873 | Freier Sportverein v. 1898 Dortm | ||
5. | Rönsch, Andreas | 1869 | SAbt SU Mühlheim/Main | ||
6. | Peter, Günter | 1820 | 1866 | Königsspringer Braunschweig | |
7. | Hassler, Rolf | 1719 | 1865 | Hellertaler Schachfreunde 1954 e | |
8. | Ottway, Christopher | 1814 | 1859 | Biebertaler Schachfreunde | |
9. | Rummelshaus, Heinz | 1856 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | ||
10. | Fichtl, Andreas | 1660 | 1854 | Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar | |
11. | Schnell, Franz | 1632 | 1851 | SK Engen | |
12. | Pfalzer, Helmut | 1736 | 1849 | Post-SV Memmingen e.V. | |
13. | Grossjohann, Daniel | 1849 | SC Bad Soden | ||
14. | Schwarz, Eduard | 1847 | SG Turm Idstein | ||
15. | Claus, Simon Martin | 1545 | 1845 | SJ Herborn 1998 | |
16. | Hödtke, Jörn | 1714 | 1841 | SK Baunatal 1963 | |
17. | Jürgens, Achim | 1840 | SC Diogenes eV | ||
18. | Dr. Kaesemann, Holger | 1633 | 1839 | Schachklub Germania Kupferdreh 1 | |
19. | Balhar, Michael | 1693 | 1827 | SC Erlangen 48/88 | |
20. | Dräger, Klaus | 1742 | 1827 | SC Diogenes eV | |
21. | Oberling, Mario | 1797 | 1827 | SC Caissa Falkensee e.V. | |
22. | Buller, Michael | 1823 | SAbt. Niederräder TG | ||
23. | Joachim, Klaus | 1529 | 1822 | Post-SV Memmingen e.V. | |
24. | Chmielewski, Axel | 1819 | Volksdorfer SK 1948 | ||
25. | Natterer, Winfried | 1638 | 1815 | Schachclub Dietmannsried | |
26. | Künstler, Siegfried | 1711 | 1812 | SF Ravensburg | |
27. | Dr. Herda, Christoph | 1810 | SVG Lauterbach | ||
28. | Simmon, Norbert | 1701 | 1808 | SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. | |
29. | Saßmannshausen, Mark | 1803 | SC Königsspr. Gladenbach | ||
30. | Will, Dominik | 1701 | 1791 | SC Bad Nauheim | |
31. | Schmidt, Axel | 1697 | 1780 | SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 | |
32. | Tschoepke, Michael | 1780 | TV Winnweiler | ||
33. | Wiesrecker, Frank | 1780 | SC 1934 Gelnhausen | ||
34. | Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen | 1669 | 1776 | Vereinigung der SF Stadtverw. Bo | |
35. | Bried, Martin | 1775 | Sabt SpVgg Rommelshausen | ||
36. | Häring, Walter-Georg | 1541 | 1769 | Post-SV Memmingen e.V. | |
37. | Welsch, Roland | 1769 | Multatuli Ingelheim | ||
38. | Stahl, Heinz | 1516 | 1768 | SC Schifferstadt | |
39. | Kellerwessel, Ralf | 1766 | SC Bad Soden | ||
40. | Dr. Laux, Armin | 1763 | SC Caissa Schwarzenbach | ||
41. | Pade, Joachim | 1637 | 1759 | Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar | |
42. | Doehler, Hans-Georg | 1759 | SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 | ||
43. | Tauch, Markus | 1757 | SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach | ||
44. | Lechnauer, Uwe | 1751 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg | ||
45. | Adamczyk, Matthias | 1750 | SC Schachmatt Weiterstadt | ||
46. | Klein, Markus | 1750 | Hattersheim | ||
47. | Henrich, Heinz | 1736 | SK Niederbrechen 1948 | ||
48. | Wollenweber, Frank | 1718 | Schachvereinigung Lüdenscheid e. | ||
49. | Litfin, Boris | 1703 | SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V. | ||
50. | Girg, Rolf | 1701 | Multatuli Ingelheim | ||
51. | Martin, Reiner | SC Bad Soden |
© Copyright 2008/2009 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.