Gruppe F - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ullrich, Jan TSG 1861 Taucha |
1233 | 1 16 |
1 34 |
½ 8 |
1 12 |
1 6 |
4½ | 14,0 | 12,00 |
2. | Bender, Jakob Deutscher Blindenschachbund |
1300 | 1 19 |
½ 7 |
1 36 |
+ 8* |
1 4 |
4½ | 14,0 | 10,75 |
3. | Schlottermüller, Stephan Coburger SV v. 1872 e.V. |
1 41 |
1 10 |
½ 13 |
½ 5 |
1 15 |
4 | 14,0 | 10,25 | |
4. | Einbrodt, Hans-Dieter Helmstedter SV |
1208 | 1 47 |
1 9 |
1 22 |
1 11 |
0 2 |
4 | 13,5 | 10,00 |
5. | Hilgert, Felix Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar |
1222 | 1 49 |
½ 21 |
1 7 |
½ 3 |
1 17 |
4 | 13,0 | 10,00 |
6. | Walter, Kevin SV Giengen |
1 24 |
1 26 |
½ 12 |
1 13 |
0 1 |
3½ | 14,0 | 10,25 | |
7. | Zoller, Philipp SV Unterkochen |
1104 | 1 45 |
½ 2 |
0 5 |
1 24 |
1 16 |
3½ | 13,5 | 9,00 |
8. | Krieg, Hannes SV Unterkochen |
1046 | 1 35 |
1 33 |
½ 1 |
− 2* |
1 25 |
3½ | 13,5 | 8,25 |
9. | Pfannenschmidt, Pascal Coburg |
1 14 |
0 4 |
1 41 |
1 34 |
½ 10 |
3½ | 13,0 | 8,75 | |
10. | Häussler, Johannes SV Giengen |
1189 | 1 43 |
0 3 |
1 27 |
1 21 |
½ 9 |
3½ | 12,5 | 8,25 |
11. | Bohm, Stephanie SV Fellbach |
1162 | 1 39 |
1 48 |
1 15 |
0 4 |
½ 14 |
3½ | 12,5 | 7,75 |
12. | Mann, Johannes Schachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V. |
1081 | 1 37 |
1 23 |
½ 6 |
0 1 |
1 33 |
3½ | 12,5 | 7,75 |
13. | Wilfling, Markus SV Oberkochen |
1157 | 1 44 |
1 42 |
½ 3 |
0 6 |
1 22 |
3½ | 11,0 | 6,50 |
14. | Gaßmann, Linda SC Grunbach |
1061 | 0 9 |
1 43 |
1 49 |
1 33 |
½ 11 |
3½ | 10,5 | 6,75 |
15. | Stecken, Olaf SV Bodenheim |
1 27 |
1 17 |
0 11 |
1 28 |
0 3 |
3 | 13,0 | 8,00 | |
16. | Flämisch, Aron SF Königsbronn |
940 | 0 1 |
1 29 |
1 23 |
1 30 |
0 7 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,50 |
17. | Werbe, Hans SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
1144 | 1 38 |
0 15 |
1 35 |
1 18 |
0 5 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,00 |
18. | Rincke, Silvan Aalen |
0 21 |
1 47 |
1 20 |
0 17 |
1 36 |
3 | 10,5 | 5,50 | |
19. | Kallwass, Marcel SV Oberkochen |
1005 | 0 2 |
1 38 |
½ 26 |
½ 41 |
1 34 |
3 | 10,0 | 5,50 |
20. | Grimmeisen, Vincent SC Grunbach |
1069 | 0 48 |
1 50 |
0 18 |
1 38 |
1 35 |
3 | 7,0 | 4,00 |
21. | Brischar, Rolf SAbt SV Jedesheim 1921 |
1043 | 1 18 |
½ 5 |
½ 25 |
0 10 |
½ 23 |
2½ | 13,0 | 7,50 |
22. | Schmid, Anton Sontheim |
1000 | 1 28 |
1 30 |
0 4 |
½ 25 |
0 13 |
2½ | 12,5 | 6,25 |
23. | Romes, Max SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. |
1217 | 1 31 |
0 12 |
0 16 |
1 50 |
½ 21 |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,75 |
24. | Basaran, Mehmet SV Unterkochen |
1010 | 0 6 |
1 44 |
½ 28 |
0 7 |
1 40 |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,25 |
25. | Fischer, Sebastian SV Aalen |
1250 | 1 40 |
½ 36 |
½ 21 |
½ 22 |
0 8 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,50 |
26. | Philippi, Pascal SK Schweich |
1181 | 1 46 |
0 6 |
½ 19 |
½ 36 |
½ 27 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,25 |
27. | Romes, Paul SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. |
1020 | 0 15 |
1 39 |
0 10 |
1 37 |
½ 26 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,75 |
28. | Nülken, Michael VfB Ottersleben Magdeb. |
1295 | 0 22 |
1 32 |
½ 24 |
0 15 |
1 43 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,25 |
29. | Martin, Richard SV Unterkochen |
0 34 |
0 16 |
1 39 |
½ 32 |
1 41 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,75 | |
30. | Porrmann, Maik SC Grunbach |
1186 | 1 50 |
0 22 |
1 48 |
0 16 |
½ 31 |
2½ | 9,0 | 3,25 |
31. | Kozlov, Ilja Schachmatt Schorndorf eV |
829 | 0 23 |
1 37 |
0 33 |
1 42 |
½ 30 |
2½ | 8,5 | 3,75 |
32. | Haidl, Richard SV Unterkochen |
814 | 0 33 |
0 28 |
1 42 |
½ 29 |
1 46 |
2½ | 8,5 | 3,75 |
33. | Häußler, Nathanael SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. |
1200 | 1 32 |
0 8 |
1 31 |
0 14 |
0 12 |
2 | 13,5 | 5,00 |
34. | Merz, Jean-Philippe SK Schweich |
1119 | 1 29 |
0 1 |
1 40 |
0 9 |
0 19 |
2 | 13,5 | 4,50 |
35. | Rincke, David Aalen |
0 8 |
+ * |
0 17 |
1 49 |
0 20 |
2 | 12,5 | 2,75 | |
36. | Degünther, Julius SV Unterkochen |
1046 | 1 51 |
½ 25 |
0 2 |
½ 26 |
0 18 |
2 | 12,0 | 3,00 |
37. | Münch, Fabian SV Aalen |
0 12 |
0 31 |
+ * |
0 27 |
1 50 |
2 | 11,0 | 2,25 | |
38. | Deguenther, Philipp SV Unterkochen |
0 17 |
0 19 |
1 47 |
0 20 |
+ 49* |
2 | 10,0 | 1,00 | |
39. | Schmid, Bernd SV Unterkochen |
751 | 0 11 |
0 27 |
0 29 |
1 47 |
1 48 |
2 | 9,5 | 1,50 |
40. | Grabowski, Felix SK Kriegshaber |
977 | 0 25 |
1 45 |
0 34 |
1 48 |
0 24 |
2 | 8,5 | 2,50 |
41. | Donath, Benjamin SK Heidenheim |
1031 | 0 3 |
1 46 |
0 9 |
½ 19 |
0 29 |
1½ | 13,0 | 3,00 |
42. | Wiedmann, Kai SAbt TSG Eislingen |
+ * |
0 13 |
0 32 |
0 31 |
½ 44 |
1½ | 11,0 | 1,75 | |
43. | Riedl, Max SK Heidenheim |
787 | 0 10 |
0 14 |
½ 45 |
1 51 |
0 28 |
1½ | 11,0 | 1,25 |
44. | König, Anja SC Grunbach |
688 | 0 13 |
0 24 |
0 50 |
+ * |
½ 42 |
1½ | 9,5 | 1,75 |
45. | Müller, Lukas SK Schweich |
0 7 |
0 40 |
½ 43 |
0 46 |
1 51 |
1½ | 8,5 | 1,25 | |
46. | Wallinger, Lukas SV Unterkochen |
775 | 0 26 |
0 41 |
½ 51 |
1 45 |
0 32 |
1½ | 8,0 | 1,75 |
47. | Neu, Kurt SK Rheinstetten 1947 |
816 | 0 4 |
0 18 |
0 38 |
0 39 |
+ * |
1 | 11,5 | 1,25 |
48. | Otto, Alexander Aalen |
1 20 |
0 11 |
0 30 |
0 40 |
0 39 |
1 | 11,0 | 3,00 | |
49. | Mair, Domenik SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. |
839 | 0 5 |
1 51 |
0 14 |
0 35 |
− 38* |
1 | 11,0 | 0,50 |
50. | Waibel, Christian SF Waldstetten 1982 |
786 | 0 30 |
0 20 |
1 44 |
0 23 |
0 37 |
1 | 9,5 | 1,00 |
51. | Porrmann, Simon SC Grunbach |
0 36 |
0 49 |
½ 46 |
0 43 |
0 45 |
½ | 6,5 | 0,75 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2008/2009 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.