Gruppe D - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Titel | Elo | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bieberle, Gerhart | 1700 | Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e.V. | ||
2. | Meiners, Detlef H. | 1700 | SG Schöningen JFZ-I e.V. | ||
3. | Doehler, Hans-Georg | 1697 | SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 | ||
4. | Künitz, Klaus | 1661 | 1695 | TSV Schott Mainz | |
5. | Erath, Daniel | 1694 | SG Adelsberg | ||
6. | Pleus, Ansgar | 1694 | Schwarzenbeker SK | ||
7. | Strauss, Martin | 1693 | SC Sillenbuch | ||
8. | Wollenweber, Frank | 1693 | Schachvereinigung Lüdenscheid e. | ||
9. | Lechnauer, Uwe | 1683 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg | ||
10. | Domröse, Michael | 1677 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg | ||
11. | Späth, Gerhard | 1675 | Schachclub Burlafingen | ||
12. | Beck, Herbert | 1672 | SF Buchenberg | ||
13. | Reiners, Carl-Amadeus | 1672 | Freibauer Wedemark | ||
14. | Eimer, Matthias | 1668 | SC Niederkirchen | ||
15. | Strack, Rolf | 1666 | Schachklub Kerpen 64 e.V. | ||
16. | Klampt, Tobias | 1665 | Schachclub Schalksmühle-Hülschei | ||
17. | Schmitz, Paul | 1664 | TTC Grün-Weiß-Fritzdorf 1958 e.V | ||
18. | Clemens, Wolfgang | 1660 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | ||
19. | Haubensak, Harald | 1660 | SF Oeffingen e.V. | ||
20. | Koch, Jens | 1653 | SC Königsspr. Gladenbach | ||
21. | Prasse, Philipp | 1653 | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | ||
22. | Radisic, Sascha | 1650 | Schachclub Steinfurt 1996 e.V. | ||
23. | Ottway, Christopher | 1648 | Biebertaler Schachfreunde | ||
24. | Stoll, Robert | 1623 | SC Barsbüttel | ||
25. | Löwe, Lennard | 1619 | HSK-Post Hannover | ||
26. | Hannemann, Manfred | 1608 | SK Neustadt | ||
27. | Näther, Edgar | 1606 | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd | ||
28. | von Koschitzky, Tilo | 1602 | SK Doppelbauer Kiel | ||
29. | Lorente, Manuel | 1601 | Schönebecker SV 1861 e.V. | ||
30. | Albert, Gerhard | 1600 | SF Barsinghausen | ||
31. | Simon, Alexander | 1597 | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | ||
32. | Litfin, Boris | 1589 | Freiburg/Wiehre | ||
33. | Schmidt, Detlef | 1574 | BSV Chemie Radebeul | ||
34. | Krischak, Werner | 1566 | SK Marburg 1931/72 | ||
35. | Manigk, Gabriele | 1563 | USV Halle e. V. | ||
36. | Kumbernuß, Torsten | 1543 | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
© Copyright 2007/2008 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.