Gruppe B - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Reuber, Artur SC Schachelschweine eV |
2061 | 1 12 |
1 13 |
1 18 |
1 9 |
½ 2 |
4½ | 11,5 | 10,00 |
2. | Wortmann, Klaus-Peter Schachvereinigung Lüdenscheid e. |
2030 | 1 23 |
1 19 |
½ 9 |
½ 8 |
½ 1 |
3½ | 12,5 | 7,75 |
3. | Hamlack, Heinz Post-SV Memmingen e.V. |
2021 | ½ 15 |
½ 6 |
1 20 |
½ 4 |
1 16 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,00 |
4. | Schoenwolff, Kai SC Diogenes eV |
2061 | ½ 8 |
½ 14 |
1 19 |
½ 3 |
1 13 |
3½ | 11,5 | 7,75 |
5. | Kluge, Steffen Naumburger Sportverein 1951 e.V. |
1924 | 1 20 |
0 8 |
1 21 |
1 15 |
½ 6 |
3½ | 11,0 | 8,25 |
6. | Emde, Rainer Remscheid |
2071 | ½ 25 |
½ 3 |
1 26 |
1 18 |
½ 5 |
3½ | 10,5 | 7,00 |
7. | Dr. Hollstein, Frank Spielver. Ebersbach/SA. |
2070 | 1 28 |
0 18 |
½ 10 |
1 24 |
1 8 |
3½ | 9,5 | 6,00 |
8. | Böhme, Andy SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
2096 | ½ 4 |
1 5 |
1 11 |
½ 2 |
0 7 |
3 | 14,0 | 10,00 |
9. | Prüske, Wolfgang Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V. |
2076 | 1 24 |
1 10 |
½ 2 |
0 1 |
½ 14 |
3 | 13,5 | 7,50 |
10. | Dr. Ploog, Martin SF Hannover |
2004 | 1 22 |
0 9 |
½ 7 |
½ 12 |
1 18 |
3 | 11,0 | 7,00 |
11. | Marx, Joschka Verein Segeberger SF |
1903 | ½ 21 |
1 27 |
0 8 |
½ 14 |
1 24 |
3 | 9,0 | 4,75 |
12. | Kummer, Wolfram Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V. |
2099 | 0 1 |
½ 16 |
1 27 |
½ 10 |
½ 15 |
2½ | 12,5 | 5,00 |
13. | Wiechmann, Michael Lauenburger SV |
2026 | 1 27 |
0 1 |
½ 14 |
1 19 |
0 4 |
2½ | 12,5 | 4,25 |
14. | Broszeit, Peter Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e |
2086 | ½ 26 |
½ 4 |
½ 13 |
½ 11 |
½ 9 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,00 |
15. | Goloborodko, Dmitro SG Turm Idstein |
2072 | ½ 3 |
½ 26 |
1 25 |
0 5 |
½ 12 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,25 |
16. | Czybik, Nils Patrick Schachfreunde Erkelenz 1959 e.V. |
2052 | 0 19 |
½ 12 |
1 17 |
1 22 |
0 3 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,75 |
17. | Noack, Thomas SV Preußen Frankfurt (Oder) e.V. |
2062 | 0 18 |
½ 20 |
0 16 |
1 28 |
1 25 |
2½ | 8,0 | 2,50 |
18. | Bernhöft, Steffen Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. |
1918 | 1 17 |
1 7 |
0 1 |
0 6 |
0 10 |
2 | 14,5 | 6,00 |
19. | von Hassel, Ulf SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 |
2094 | 1 16 |
0 2 |
0 4 |
0 13 |
1 26 |
2 | 12,0 | 4,00 |
20. | Egle, Martin SV Unterkochen |
2065 | 0 5 |
½ 17 |
0 3 |
1 27 |
½ 23 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,25 |
21. | Kreigenfeld, Sven SF Leipzig-Südost |
2061 | ½ 11 |
½ 25 |
0 5 |
½ 26 |
½ 22 |
2 | 10,0 | 4,00 |
22. | Dr. Emami, Madjid Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2071 | 0 10 |
1 28 |
½ 24 |
0 16 |
½ 21 |
2 | 9,0 | 1,75 |
23. | Sponheim, Marko Schachclub Erkrath 1973 |
2078 | 0 2 |
0 24 |
1 28 |
½ 25 |
½ 20 |
2 | 8,5 | 1,75 |
24. | Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher Schachverein von 192 |
2024 | 0 9 |
1 23 |
½ 22 |
0 7 |
0 11 |
1½ | 11,5 | 3,00 |
25. | Hantak, Adam SK Döhren |
1972 | ½ 6 |
½ 21 |
0 15 |
½ 23 |
0 17 |
1½ | 10,5 | 3,75 |
26. | Thelen, Armin SV Blau-Weiß Concordia 07/24 Vie |
2049 | ½ 14 |
½ 15 |
0 6 |
½ 21 |
0 19 |
1½ | 10,5 | 3,50 |
27. | Sternberg, Lew TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
2078 | 0 13 |
0 11 |
0 12 |
0 20 |
1 28 |
1 | 10,0 | 0,00 |
28. | Föhl, Frithjof SV Oberkochen |
1971 | 0 7 |
0 22 |
0 23 |
0 17 |
0 27 |
0 | 10,0 | 0,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2007/2008 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.