Gruppe B - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Titel | Elo | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zerfass, Otfried | 1841 | 2084 | Schönebecker SV 1861 e.V. | |
2. | Wagner, Bernd | 1911 | 2078 | SV Aufbau Bernburg | |
3. | Prüske, Wolfgang | 1977 | 2076 | Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V. | |
4. | Altmann, Jens | 1915 | 2075 | SF Leipzig-Südost | |
5. | Dr. Emami, Madjid | 1992 | 2071 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | |
6. | Emde, Rainer | 1907 | 2071 | Remscheid | |
7. | Kreigenfeld, Sven | 1984 | 2061 | SF Leipzig-Südost | |
8. | Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz | 1943 | 2057 | SV Caissa Kassel | |
9. | Vogiatzis, Dimitrios | 2003 | 2047 | SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg | |
10. | Francis, Patrick | 1904 | 2043 | SK Baunatal 1963 | |
11. | Geisler, Reinhard | 1854 | 2042 | Schachklub Werther 1949 e.V. | |
12. | Wiechmann, Gerd | 1946 | 2038 | Eckernförder SC von 1921 | |
13. | Knops, Peter | 1915 | 2033 | Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. | |
14. | Rasche, Hannes | 1889 | 2033 | SC Matt im Park Ffm | |
15. | Brinkmann, Markus | 1937 | 2024 | Gütersloher Schachverein von 192 | |
16. | Vogiatzis, Joannis | 1890 | 2017 | SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg | |
17. | Giese, Stefan | 1912 | 2016 | SC Fürstenau | |
18. | Warnecke, Tobias | 1901 | 2015 | Kasseler SK 1876 | |
19. | Svane, Rasmus | 1697 | 1981 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | |
20. | Woynowski, Manfred | 1859 | 1975 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | |
21. | Diele, Ralf | 1790 | 1970 | Schachklub Werther 1949 e.V. | |
22. | Aslan, Benjamin | 1854 | 1965 | SC Fuldatal | |
23. | Rafiee, Kayvan | 1759 | 1956 | Kasseler SK 1876 | |
24. | Schomann, Michael | 1642 | 1955 | TSV Kücknitz von 1911 | |
25. | Kuhn, Andreas | 1786 | 1947 | Schachgemeinschaft Niederkassel | |
26. | Mühlhan, Klaus | 1829 | 1946 | SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. | |
27. | Schmidt, Dietmar | 1750 | 1929 | Schachfreunde Battenberg | |
28. | Swenson Jr, L Ken | 1926 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim | ||
29. | Geißer, Gerd | 1726 | 1925 | SV Caissa Kassel | |
30. | Brammertz, Andrea | 1721 | 1915 | Gütersloher Schachverein von 192 | |
31. | Schumacher, Klaus | 1708 | 1913 | Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 | |
32. | Wohlrabe, Jörg | 1800 | 1911 | SC Haar 1931 | |
33. | Dr. Stöhr, Herbert | 1911 | SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. | ||
34. | Scheffer, Ferdinand | 1523 | 1910 | SV Caissa Kassel |
© Copyright 2007/2008 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.