Gruppe E - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Forner, Jens SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. |
1488 | 1 10 |
1 19 |
1 18 |
½ 2 |
1 6 |
4½ | 12,0 | 10,00 |
2. | Hahn, Markus Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) |
1395 | 1 14 |
1 3 |
1 9 |
½ 1 |
½ 5 |
4 | 15,0 | 11,75 |
3. | Stolcz, Bianca SK 1929 Mainaschaff |
1343 | 1 25 |
0 2 |
1 11 |
1 12 |
1 13 |
4 | 12,5 | 10,50 |
4. | Stolzenwald, Frank Ahrensburg |
1489 | 1 27 |
0 13 |
1 20 |
1 18 |
1 9 |
4 | 10,0 | 8,00 |
5. | Schein, Henning SC 1947 Immenhausen |
1489 | ½ 6 |
1 15 |
1 28 |
½ 7 |
½ 2 |
3½ | 13,5 | 8,00 |
6. | Hipler, Udo SVG Eppstein 1932 |
1381 | ½ 5 |
1 26 |
1 16 |
1 13 |
0 1 |
3½ | 13,0 | 7,75 |
7. | Pieruschka, Marius ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen |
1442 | 1 23 |
1 21 |
½ 13 |
½ 5 |
½ 8 |
3½ | 11,5 | 7,00 |
8. | Tonn, Waldemar SG GW 90 Bischofrode |
1488 | 0 13 |
1 27 |
1 21 |
1 22 |
½ 7 |
3½ | 9,5 | 5,75 |
9. | Schäfer, Werner TV Freiberg 1844 |
1473 | 1 22 |
1 20 |
0 2 |
1 14 |
0 4 |
3 | 12,5 | 6,50 |
10. | Pöpper, Florian Schachclub Steinfurt 1996 e.V. |
1379 | 0 1 |
0 11 |
+ * |
1 28 |
+ 18* |
3 | 12,0 | 3,25 |
11. | Erdmann, Frank TSG 1861 Taucha |
1447 | 0 19 |
1 10 |
0 3 |
1 23 |
1 20 |
3 | 10,0 | 6,00 |
12. | Moorkamp, Dieter SC Fürstenau |
1473 | ½ 15 |
½ 28 |
1 19 |
0 3 |
1 24 |
3 | 10,0 | 5,25 |
13. | Heitmann, Jannik SC Langlingen |
1371 | 1 8 |
1 4 |
½ 7 |
0 6 |
0 3 |
2½ | 15,0 | 9,25 |
14. | Kuhr, Stefan SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
1329 | 0 2 |
1 25 |
1 26 |
0 9 |
½ 17 |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,25 |
15. | Tamschick, Kai-Uwe SC Rochade 84 Königsberg |
1370 | ½ 12 |
0 5 |
0 23 |
1 26 |
1 22 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,50 |
16. | Gibhardt, Peter SK Baunatal 1963 |
1497 | 1 29 |
0 18 |
0 6 |
½ 19 |
1 27 |
2½ | 8,5 | 2,00 |
17. | Dr. Stratmann, Dietrich SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim |
1411 | 0 20 |
0 22 |
1 27 |
1 21 |
½ 14 |
2½ | 8,0 | 3,25 |
18. | Tiller, Florian Johannes SV Caissa Kassel |
1395 | 1 24 |
1 16 |
0 1 |
0 4 |
− 10* |
2 | 13,5 | 4,00 |
19. | Weis, Hans-Jürgen SF Buxtehude |
1359 | 1 11 |
0 1 |
0 12 |
½ 16 |
½ 23 |
2 | 13,0 | 5,25 |
20. | Breiter, Jürgen SAbt SVH Kassel |
1329 | 1 17 |
0 9 |
0 4 |
1 29 |
0 11 |
2 | 12,5 | 3,00 |
21. | Eimer, Frank SC Niederkirchen |
1301 | + * |
0 7 |
0 8 |
0 17 |
1 29 |
2 | 12,0 | 1,75 |
22. | Engelhardt, Rolf SC Fuldatal |
1363 | 0 9 |
1 17 |
1 24 |
0 8 |
0 15 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,00 |
23. | Loose, Simon SC Rochade 84 Königsberg |
1352 | 0 7 |
½ 29 |
1 15 |
0 11 |
½ 19 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,75 |
24. | Sander, Eckart SF Bleckenstedt |
1310 | 0 18 |
+ * |
0 22 |
1 25 |
0 12 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,25 |
25. | Stolcz, Frank SK 1929 Mainaschaff |
1413 | 0 3 |
0 14 |
1 29 |
0 24 |
1 28 |
2 | 9,0 | 1,50 |
26. | Kaierle, Dieter SC Fuldatal |
1382 | ½ 28 |
0 6 |
0 14 |
0 15 |
+ * |
1½ | 11,0 | 1,75 |
27. | Ulbrich, Frank SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
1381 | 0 4 |
0 8 |
0 17 |
+ * |
0 16 |
1 | 12,5 | 1,25 |
28. | Wolff, Cascal SAbt TSV Willsbach |
1491 | ½ 26 |
½ 12 |
0 5 |
0 10 |
0 25 |
1 | 10,5 | 2,00 |
29. | Schliebener, Wolf-Rüdiger Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) |
1389 | 0 16 |
½ 23 |
0 25 |
0 20 |
0 21 |
½ | 8,5 | 1,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2007/2008 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.